Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miku Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 720 | ||
18 |
Lexie Kostelnik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | PB | |
19 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 689 | ||
20 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 687 | PB | |
21 |
Elaine Lipkin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 718 | PB | |
22 |
Elisabeth Brechbuhl
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 675 | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 675 | ||
24 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 684 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 841 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 840 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 810 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
5 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 788 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Miku Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 791 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 786 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 775 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 763 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 825 | – | PB | |
11 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 732 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 691 | – | ||
15 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
17 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 685 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 678 | – | ||
19 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 706 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lexie Kostelnik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | ||
21 |
Elisabeth Brechbuhl
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 648 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 685 | – | ||
23 |
Elaine Lipkin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 685 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 643 | – | ||
25 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 628 | – | PB | |
26 |
Becca Winnert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 619 | – | ||
27 |
Anya Arzaga
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 618 | – | ||
28 |
Nadia Eguchi
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 610 | – | ||
29 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
30 |
Natalie Dalla Riva
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 586 | – | ||
31 |
Maddie Wolf
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Abbie Sullivan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Danielle Garrett
The FISH
|
The FISH | 580 | – | PB | |
34 |
CLARE FLANAGAN
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 541 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 523 | – | ||
36 |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 514 | – | ||
– |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rabia Syed
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – |