Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Miku Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Athena Summa
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlene Yuan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | ||
16 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 776 | PB | |
18 |
Katie Fernander
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 702 | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 706 | ||
20 |
Celia Kottakis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 701 | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 685 | ||
22 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 671 | PB | |
23 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 684 | PB | |
24 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 649 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 875 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 869 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 800 | – | ||
4 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 809 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Miku Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 784 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 757 | – | ||
7 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Athena Summa
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 749 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlene Yuan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
11 |
Diana Hanson
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 719 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 712 | – | PB | |
14 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Palma Foschi Walko
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
16 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 708 | – | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 739 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 694 | – | ||
19 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 685 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
21 |
Mackenzie Niness
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Fernander
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Thomas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 675 | – | ||
24 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 667 | – | ||
25 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
27 |
Maddie Marcelle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
28 |
Celia Kottakis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 645 | – | ||
29 |
Fiona Hardie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
30 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
32 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 633 | – | ||
33 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 639 | – | PB | |
34 |
Elizabeth Mahoney
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
35 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
36 |
Elaine Lipkin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 646 | – | ||
37 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Maddie Wolf
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 592 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 627 | – | ||
40 |
Julianna Foss
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 584 | – | ||
41 |
Brianna Romaine
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 590 | – | ||
42 |
Gabrielle Celia
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 587 | – | PB | |
43 |
Madeline Yoos
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
44 |
Olivia DeGroff
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 587 | – | ||
45 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
46 |
Mollie Coleman
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 564 | – | ||
47 |
Katherine Frustaci
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eliza Bell
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
49 |
CLARE FLANAGAN
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 553 | – | PB | |
50 |
Brooke Pettis
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
51 |
Maya Carragher
Morris County
|
Morris County | 485 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily Danielson
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 466 | – | ||
– |
Victoria Jacumski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Catalfo
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erica Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | NS | – | – |