Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Carolyn Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 719 | – | ||
3 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 712 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 672 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 672 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 684 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 636 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 669 | – | ||
11 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 665 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 665 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Carolyn Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 569 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 601 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 564 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 556 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Spinner
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 592 | – | ||
20 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
21 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 551 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 571 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Heather Westwood
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 533 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 532 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 561 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 558 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 558 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Sarah Trevorrow
DFAC
|
DFAC | 503 | – | ||
29 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
30 |
Ellen Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
31 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 473 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 471 | – | ||
34 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 457 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ellen Sussman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 480 | – | ||
36 |
Leah Corso
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | ||
37 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 402 | – | ||
38 |
Nicole Beyler
DFAC
|
DFAC | 380 | – | ||
39 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 387 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Elizabeth Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
41 |
Caitlin Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 323 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 249 | -5.3% | ||
43 |
Megan Clark
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 279 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 241 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Grace Kilburn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 139 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Marisa Mertins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 94 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |