Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxine Parker
HPAC
|
HPAC | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brecken Merkel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 836 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alden Von Bargen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 827 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Sala
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 720 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 802 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 786 | – | PB | |
14 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ally Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 648 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 715 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 804 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
3 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 787 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 781 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brecken Merkel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 779 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Maxine Parker
HPAC
|
HPAC | 774 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
8 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 816 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 808 | – | PB | |
10 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 806 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Sala
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 692 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alden Von Bargen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 785 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 775 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ally Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 751 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
20 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Annie Galvin
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
22 |
Clare Hardiman
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley Sabin
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 738 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Meredith Clingman
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
25 |
Julia Polsky
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
26 |
Eason Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kozette Rosenthal
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 616 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Bella Chirafisi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 615 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tatum Burek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 705 | – | ||
31 |
Madi Mikan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 598 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jenna Binkowski
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 598 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Luanne Xiao
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
34 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 592 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
39 |
Abi Schauske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gianna Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 675 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
43 |
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 558 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 555 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Sophia Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 553 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 548 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jasmine Maller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 534 | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 526 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Ella Waldron
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
50 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | +4.0% | PB | |
51 |
Alexa Sreckovic
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
52 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 584 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Emma Clifford
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 581 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Lela Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 479 | – | ||
55 |
Lanie Nikolay
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 426 | -4.9% | ||
57 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nivaeh Silverman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 362 | – | PB | |
59 |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 316 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sarah Metz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
61 |
Diana Herrera
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 236 | – | PB | |
62 |
Anna Gould
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 117 | – | PB | |
63 |
Elena Greco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 107 | – | ||
– |
Ava Stepan
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | NS | – | – |