1
|
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
7
|
-1.5%
|
|
3
|
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
6
|
-0.1%
|
|
4
|
Kylie Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
5
|
-1.3%
|
|
5
|
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
3
|
-0.4%
|
|
7
|
Jamie Kolar
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
10
|
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-7.9%
|
|
12
|
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
13
|
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
14
|
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
16
|
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
17
|
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
18
|
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
19
|
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
20
|
Olivia Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Michaela Mitchell
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
SB
|
24
|
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
25
|
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
28
|
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
30
|
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
31
|
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
33
|
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
35
|
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
36
|
Delaney Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Erin Bucki
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Natalie Marsan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
46
|
Leah Cravitz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Elizabeth McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Elizabeth Mitchell
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
SB
|
49
|
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Gracie Snyder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Alexandria McGurk
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Emily Conners
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Caitlyn Schreiber
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
55
|
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Tia Johnson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Elizabeth Canning
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
60
|
Lauren Deangelis
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Grace Arlandson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
62
|
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.5%
|
SB
|
63
|
Sidney Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Hannah Van Dalen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+5.7%
|
SB
|
65
|
Alison Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Alice Wilson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+7.0%
|
PB
|
67
|
Amanda Rychtik
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
68
|
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Alyssa Haertl
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Claire Rooney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Annette Lesnicki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
76
|
Rebekah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Kasey Chadwick
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
+5.9%
|
SB
|
–
|
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Speer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Greta Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lindsey Coons
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Melody
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Siobhan Prince
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Katie Bell
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Peters
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Megan Vallance
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hailey Hill
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|