Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Senkfor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mike D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Graham Lane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Ubert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Holcomb
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | +10.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alec Bryson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Hagar
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 785 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 786 | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Henry Senkfor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 764 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Kingsley Bowen
University Swim
|
University Swim | 689 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Braumbaugh
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 742 | +10.0% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tim Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
9 |
Miguel Poblete
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 605 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mike D'Arcy
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 602 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 591 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
Christopher Ubert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 601 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
David Bates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Graham Lane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 578 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 554 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Holcomb
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 543 | – | PB | |
19 |
Philip Bradshaw
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 603 | +9.6% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Martin
Swim United
|
Swim United | 601 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 600 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Babson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alec Bryson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | ||
24 |
Nathaniel Hagar
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
25 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 563 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adam Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
27 |
Gabe Dauch
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 475 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
j Ineson
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
29 |
Dave Burgett
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 475 | +2.7% | SB | |
30 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Murlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jared Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Kondratiev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 422 | – | PB | |
33 |
JT Meisner
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 492 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Spurio
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jay Cannon
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 432 | – | PB | |
37 |
Keegan Goeke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 413 | – | ||
38 |
August Whitley
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 409 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Jared Adams
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 390 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Tanner Nelson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 406 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jackson Hintz
B Elite Swim Team
|
B Elite Swim Team | 352 | +5.8% | PB | |
42 |
Cody Cook
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 326 | – | ||
43 |
Samuel McFadden
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 379 | +5.0% | PB | |
44 |
Charles Ranck
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 295 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Sarver
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 264 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Michael Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 369 | +9.3% | PB | |
47 |
Chris Miklos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 313 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Matt Gaydos
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 249 | – | ||
49 |
Robert Ranallo
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 231 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Hyde
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 266 | +3.3% | PB | |
51 |
Jaret Reimer
Swim United
|
Swim United | 256 | – | ||
52 |
Cameron Peachock
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 163 | – | PB | |
53 |
Broc Miller
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 105 | – | ||
– |
Will Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |