Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 518 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 499 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 480 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 566 | +9.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 462 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 18 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Katie Coughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 752 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 712 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 673 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 659 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 656 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Katie Coughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 649 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 637 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 637 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 617 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 610 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 605 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 602 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 602 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 583 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 580 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 577 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Erica Martins
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 565 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 549 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Tara Theissen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 546 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Alexandria Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 529 | +8.8% | SB | |
30 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 523 | +2.1% | SB | |
31 |
Dana Kaftan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 506 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Meredith Huber
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 504 | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Courtney Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 501 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 500 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Clarice Martell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Abby Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 492 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
38 |
Amy Sullivan
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 466 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 464 | +4.0% | SB | |
40 |
Emily Peters
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 455 | +1.1% | SB | |
41 |
Carly Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 438 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 627 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 13 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Tryn Peterson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 758 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 740 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 707 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 695 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 677 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 666 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 656 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 656 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 640 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 625 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 618 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 613 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 595 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 583 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Tryn Peterson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 581 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 579 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 579 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Emmie Mirus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 575 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 575 | +5.5% | SB | |
25 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 574 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Keely Frankwicz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 572 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 572 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 571 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Molly Dover
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 565 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 557 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 556 | +4.3% | SB | |
32 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 550 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 549 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 544 | +9.1% | SB | |
36 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 540 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Gabrielle Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 537 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 534 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 534 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Mary First
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 530 | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 528 | +0.3% | SB | |
42 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 527 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 519 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 519 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Sam Alderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 507 | -5.1% | ||
46 |
Maggie Sleeth
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 505 | +6.6% | SB | |
47 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 505 | +2.7% | SB | |
48 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 505 | +3.3% | SB | |
49 |
Kristi Larsen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 504 | -3.5% | ||
50 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 500 | -4.2% | ||
51 |
Claire Wilson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 496 | +4.6% | PB | |
52 |
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 495 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Amanda Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 491 | +5.1% | PB | |
54 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 487 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Gabby Hrdlick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 482 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 480 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Emily Hanson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 445 | +8.1% | PB | |
58 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 435 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Sepic
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6.50 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6.50 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Danielle Cramer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Adriana Van Hout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Tatro
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 2 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 660 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 641 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 629 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 610 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 604 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 599 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 585 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Natalie Sepic
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 568 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 560 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Adriana Van Hout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 558 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 552 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 544 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Cramer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 544 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Tatro
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 542 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 521 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Emily McCabe
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 520 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 513 | +7.9% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Monfre
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 512 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Miranda Leggett
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Clara Schulz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 510 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Steien
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 509 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 508 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 507 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 503 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 500 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Cassidy Carey
DFAC
|
DFAC | 500 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 500 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Riyah Rudeen
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 499 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 499 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 499 | +7.2% | PB | |
37 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 493 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
madison Misko
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 492 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 491 | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Casey Kendl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 488 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Deepali Bhalla
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 487 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 484 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 475 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 474 | -5.8% | ||
46 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 471 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 466 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 465 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Josie McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 464 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Natalie Roesch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 463 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Emmigail Belzer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 460 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 453 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Emma Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 453 | – | PB | |
54 |
Madison Johnson
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 447 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Kilburn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 444 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 439 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Samantha Neuendank
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 439 | – | ||
58 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 418 | +6.1% | PB | |
59 |
Clara Sato
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 418 | +1.5% | SB | |
60 |
Emma Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 412 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Lydia Collins
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 395 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Katelyn Holmstrom
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 337 | – | ||
63 |
Mckinley Verhulst
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 300 | -0.2% |