Swimcloud
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych 15 lat w Pływaniu
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Wiktor Wilant
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
640 PB
2 Mateusz Sekściński
MKS Trójka
638 +2.0% PB
3 Gracjan Drapała
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
629 -0.7%
4 Franciszek Grzesik
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
615 +2.6% PB
5 Kamil Łajewski
KP Bałtyk Kołobrzeg
614 PB
6 Konrad Duchnik
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
599 +5.3% PB
7 Wiktor Wojtal
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
593 +2.9% PB
8 Marcel Jonczak
Sparta Biłgoraj
580 +1.2% PB
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Franciszek Potrzebowski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
571 +6.2% PB
10 Kacper Świdrak
STP Nowy Sącz
562 +4.9% PB
11 Wiktor Wojtkowiak
Warta Poznań
561
12 Szymon Jankiewicz
MKP Szczecin
557 PB
13 Marcel Burzak
Warta Poznań
555 PB
14 Mateusz Bilski
UKS Maratończyk przy S.P. Nr 11 w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim
544 PB
15 Maciej Szczepaniak
UKP Polonia Warszawa
543 +11.8% PB
16 Tymon Brzeziński
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
535 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Mateusz Sekściński
MKS Trójka
614 +0.7% PB
2 Gracjan Drapała
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
607 -1.9%
3 Kamil Łajewski
KP Bałtyk Kołobrzeg
598 PB
4 Franciszek Grzesik
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
584 +0.9% PB
5 Wiktor Wojtal
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
577 +2.0% PB
6 Wiktor Wilant
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
571
7 Marcel Jonczak
Sparta Biłgoraj
567 +0.4% SB
8 Konrad Duchnik
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
565 +3.4% PB
9 Franciszek Potrzebowski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
554 +5.2% PB
10 Marcel Burzak
Warta Poznań
553 PB
11 Tymon Brzeziński
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
552 +2.1% PB
12 Szymon Jankiewicz
MKP Szczecin
551 PB
13 Kacper Świdrak
STP Nowy Sącz
550 +4.2% PB
14 Wiktor Wojtkowiak
Warta Poznań
537
14 Mateusz Bilski
UKS Maratończyk przy S.P. Nr 11 w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim
537 PB
16 Maciej Szczepaniak
UKP Polonia Warszawa
528 +11.0% PB
17 Krzysztof Bieńczyk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
518 +2.1% PB
18 Franciszek Cysarz
Stowarzyszenie UKS Siódemka Sopot
515 PB
19 Wiktor Chmurski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
507 -4.4%
20 Adam Kapka
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
507 PB
21 Michal Michalek
KS Korona Kraków
500 -2.4%
22 Maciej Nalej
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
494 -2.1%
23 Mikolaj Szymanski
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
477 PB
24 Jan Paluszkiewicz
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz
466 PB
25 Michał Matysiak
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz
465 PB
26 Piotr Szubert-Olszacki
KP Raw-Swim
460 +1.9% PB
27 Bartosz Skoczylas
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
459 +6.7% PB
28 Mateusz Komar
TP Skalar Słupsk
459 +1.9% PB
29 Franciszek Piguła
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
458
30 Daniil Vasiukevich
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
444 +3.4% PB
31 Oskar Wrześniak
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
432 +1.5% PB
32 Kajetan Tkaczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
432 +1.4% PB
33 Gabriel Żaczek
KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki
412 +4.2% PB
34 Mateusz Miechowiecki
St KP Olimpia Świecie
411 PB
35 Volodymyr Ponomarenko
MKP Kołobrzeg
402
36 Klaudiusz Orpel
MOS Katowice
391 PB
37 Bartłomiej Karp
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
389
38 Karol Szymański
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
379 PB
39 Kacper Kadula
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
377 PB
40 Paweł Radek
MOSM Tychy
375 PB
41 Franciszek Świtała
KP "Totis Viribus"
373 PB
42 Adam Adamowski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
371 +1.2% PB
43 Olaf Jarosiewicz
Neptun Gdańsk
369 PB
44 Stanisław Kahan
UKS Orka Zamość
361
45 Michał Gabatel
Uks Cityzen
355 PB
46 Fabian Wentrych
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
327
47 Michał Zdrojewski
Kormoran Olsztyn
326 PB
48 Teofil Kowalczyk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
309 PB
49 Michał Kusio
Neptun Gdańsk
307
50 Igor Otręba
MUKS Gilus Gilowice
298
51 Wiktor Mioduszewski
MOS Katowice
296
52 Iwo Czyczerski
KS SWIM-ART Wrocław
280
53 Amadeusz Prządka
KP "Totis Viribus"
250
54 Jakub Wierciński
IKS Konstancin
220
Michał Pilich
Diabły Siedlce
Patryk Cichoń
Neptun Świdnica
NS

Events