Swimcloud
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych 15 lat w Pływaniu
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Antonina Szabała
UKS SP5 Swim
764 -0.1%
2 Hanna Idzkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
663 +5.2% PB
3 Rozalia Kwiatkowska
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
630 PB
4 Maja Rutkowska
UKS SP-149 Łódź
628 +1.0% PB
5 Hanna Młotek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
609 +1.6% PB
6 Lena Kużaj
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
581 +4.2% PB
7 Patrycja Gryko
Warta Poznań
560 PB
8 Agata Łuczak
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
538 -0.8%
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Zoya Żak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
597 +1.9% PB
10 Gabriela Jablonska
MKS Piaseczno
554 +4.3% PB
11 Kaja Kostańczyk
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
531 +3.6% PB
12 Maja Chrabaszcz
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
517 PB
13 Karolina Kurzeja
STP Nowy Sącz
515 +5.1% PB
14 Zuzanna Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
510 -0.3%
15 Zuzanna Urbanek
UKS FENIKS Dębica
495
16 Celina Orłowska
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
480
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Antonina Szabała
UKS SP5 Swim
737 -1.3%
2 Hanna Idzkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
621 +3.1% PB
3 Rozalia Kwiatkowska
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
604 PB
4 Patrycja Gryko
Warta Poznań
572 PB
5 Maja Rutkowska
UKS SP-149 Łódź
571 -2.2%
6 Hanna Młotek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
566 -0.9%
7 Agata Łuczak
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
564 +0.8% SB
8 Lena Kużaj
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
551 +2.4% PB
9 Zoya Żak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
538 -1.5%
10 Kaja Kostańczyk
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
533 +3.7% PB
11 Ada Lewandowska
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
532 -0.3%
12 Elżbieta Milancej
UKP Polonia Warszawa
530 -4.3%
13 Gabriela Jablonska
MKS Piaseczno
522 +2.4% PB
14 Maja Chrabaszcz
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
518 PB
15 Zuzanna Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
505 -0.6%
16 Karolina Kurzeja
STP Nowy Sącz
485 +3.2% PB
17 Celina Orłowska
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
482 PB
18 Zuzanna Urbanek
UKS FENIKS Dębica
472
19 Aleksandra Mikołajczak
UKP "Na Fali" Jawor
445 -0.4%
20 Julia Oślak
Victoria Kozy
443 PB
21 Zuzanna Szok
MKS Ochota Warszawa
431
22 Olga Kosińska
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
416 +0.9% PB
23 Wiktoria Kościarz
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
413 +0.3% SB
24 Aleksandra Stachewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
388 PB
25 Oliwia Czarnecka
KS DELFIN Gdynia
382
26 Adrianna Wieczorek
UKP Wodnik Włocławek
328
27 Zuzanna Rajkowska
UKS Dragon Będzin
309
28 Zofia Milej
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
297 PB
29 Sofiia Lysak
KP "Totis Viribus"
283
30 Zofia Rzepczyk
Iskra Konin
281
Sandra Szostek
Diabły Siedlce
NS
Nadia Hutkowska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
NS

Events