Swimcloud
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych 15 lat w Pływaniu
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Emilia Szaturska
UKS Fala Nieporęt
660 -1.0%
2 Zofia Minta
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
656 +1.5% PB
3 Elżbieta Milancej
UKP Polonia Warszawa
608 -2.8%
4 Oliwia Karpowicz
MUKP Orka MOSiR Kielce
560 +1.9% PB
5 Gabriela Sobolak
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
521 PB
6 Amelia Krzyszkowska
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
521 +1.1% PB
7 Iga Molenda
MKS Piaseczno
516 +0.0% PB
8 Karolina Rozwadowska
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
507 PB
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Zuzanna Styś
UKP Polonia Warszawa
498 +0.1% PB
10 Zuzanna Burza
MKS Piaseczno
491
11 Anastazja Gromala
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
491 -0.1%
12 Lena Kozak
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
489 +2.7% PB
13 Iga Kowalczyk
Toruński MKS CHAMPIONS
486 PB
14 Alicja Kras
MKS Piaseczno
479 +4.0% PB
15 Maja Ftara
Ikar Mielec
470
16 Katarzyna Kownacka
UKP Polonia Warszawa
467
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Emilia Szaturska
UKS Fala Nieporęt
603 -4.2%
2 Zofia Minta
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
590 -2.1%
3 Oliwia Karpowicz
MUKP Orka MOSiR Kielce
556 +1.6% PB
4 Elżbieta Milancej
UKP Polonia Warszawa
553 -6.1%
5 Karolina Rozwadowska
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
511 PB
6 Gabriela Sobolak
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
510 PB
7 Iga Molenda
MKS Piaseczno
507 -0.5%
8 Amelia Krzyszkowska
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
505 +0.0% PB
9 Zuzanna Styś
UKP Polonia Warszawa
492 -0.3%
10 Maja Ftara
Ikar Mielec
490 PB
11 Anastazja Gromala
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
488 -0.3%
12 Zuzanna Burza
MKS Piaseczno
474
13 Urszula Kochańska
Olimp Gorzów Wlkp.
473
14 Lena Kozak
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
468 +1.3% PB
15 Iga Kowalczyk
Toruński MKS CHAMPIONS
464 PB
16 Alicja Kras
MKS Piaseczno
463 +2.9% PB
17 Katarzyna Kownacka
UKP Polonia Warszawa
452
18 Milena Łazar
Olimp Gorzów Wlkp.
452
19 Julia Wyrwiak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
448 PB
20 Joanna Patyra
UKS SP-149 Łódź
444 +5.2% PB
21 Nina Kuboń
BOSiR Brzesko
441 -2.2%
22 Zuzanna Szczepanik
UKS FENIKS Dębica
438 PB
23 Pola Baniak
BOSiR Brzesko
436 -0.3%
24 Katarzyna Domagała
UKS FENIKS Dębica
434
25 Paulina Latawiec
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola
411 PB
26 Olivia Hus
Olimpijczyk Kraków
411 PB
27 Maja Czakon
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
408 +0.0% SB
28 Oliwia Tatkowska
MKP Gdańsk
407
29 Zofia Zalewska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
402 -0.4%
30 Dorota Milewska
Kormoran Olsztyn
394 PB
31 Amelia Kłokowska
UKS Maratończyk przy S.P. Nr 11 w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim
394 PB
32 Amelia Szewczyk
UKS Maratończyk przy S.P. Nr 11 w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim
384 PB
33 Martyna Jaros
Neptun Świdnica
382 PB
34 Amelia Bidowaniec
UKS HS Team K³odzk
375
35 Aurelia Świdurska
Neptun Świdnica
363
36 Urszula Sosnowska
KS DELFIN Gdynia
338
37 Oliwia Zdrojewska
Toruński MKS CHAMPIONS
335 PB
38 Sofiia Lysak
KP "Totis Viribus"
331 PB
39 Yelyzaveta Karpenko
UKS Orka Zamość
273

Events