Swimcloud
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych 15 lat w Pływaniu
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Aleksandra Romanowska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
710 +0.4% PB
2 Aleksandra Prasał
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
699 +0.1% PB
3 Laura Gil
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
694 +0.9% PB
4 Ada Lewandowska
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
642 +0.2% PB
5 Gabriela Kubicka
Stowarzyszenie Szkolny KS i Turystyki GLOSATOR Kraków
637 +1.7% PB
6 Amelia Kozub
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
630 0.0%
7 Ada Skrzypek
KU AZS AGH Krakow
616 -1.5%
8 Maja Dudkiewicz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
592 +1.4% SB
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Helena Batory
UKP Polonia Warszawa
604 +1.2% PB
10 Oliwia Piwonska
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
599 PB
11 Kaja Kostańczyk
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
588 +0.6% PB
12 Weronika Rączka
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
558 +0.8% PB
13 Paulina Gąska
Ikar Mielec
552 -2.2%
14 Zuzanna Urbanek
UKS FENIKS Dębica
542 PB
15 Klaudia Szkiłądź
UKP Polonia Warszawa
540 -2.8%
16 Zuzanna Ślęczek
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
537 -2.1%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Aleksandra Romanowska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
678 -1.2%
2 Laura Gil
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
658 -0.9%
3 Aleksandra Prasał
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
635 -3.1%
4 Gabriela Kubicka
Stowarzyszenie Szkolny KS i Turystyki GLOSATOR Kraków
630 +1.3% PB
5 Ada Skrzypek
KU AZS AGH Krakow
625 -1.0%
6 Ada Lewandowska
Champion Tomaszów Maz.
616 -1.2%
7 Amelia Kozub
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
612 -1.0%
8 Maja Dudkiewicz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
601 +1.8% PB
9 Helena Batory
UKP Polonia Warszawa
597 +0.8% PB
10 Oliwia Piwonska
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
571
11 Kaja Kostańczyk
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
568 -0.5%
12 Zuzanna Ślęczek
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
567 -0.3%
13 Lena Dakowicz
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
561 -2.3%
14 Klaudia Szkiłądź
UKP Polonia Warszawa
551 -2.1%
15 Paulina Gąska
Ikar Mielec
549 -2.4%
16 Zuzanna Urbanek
UKS FENIKS Dębica
539 PB
17 Weronika Pietrzak
KU AZS UAM Poznań
521
18 Weronika Rączka
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
520 -1.5%
19 Izabela Kochanik
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
505 +0.3% PB
20 Zuzanna Szok
MKS Ochota Warszawa
499
21 Zuzanna Kraszewska
UKS ,,GROT'' Koziegłowy
495
22 Katarzyna Duda
Victoria Kozy
493 +0.1% PB
23 Emilia Kuśka
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
489 PB
24 Zuzanna Mongiałło
UKS Shark Rudna
488
25 Weronika Poduszyńska
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
485
26 Łucja Jankowska
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk
471 +0.8% SB
27 Kaja Tomaszewska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
468 +2.1% SB
28 Justyna Gubała
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
454 -1.2%
29 Hanna Wędlik
GKP 7 Zdrój Trzebnica
453 PB
30 Weronika Tomczak
OŚ AZS w Poznaniu
453
31 Rozalia Cichowska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
450 PB
32 Kaja Kurpiewska
UKS Butterfly Łomża
445 -2.3%
33 Anna Szczepanska
MKS Piaseczno
437 -1.4%
34 Kornelia Gauden
MUKS ,,HURAGAN'' Koło
434 PB
35 Laura Bałoz
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
434
36 Gabriela Grzywacz
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
426 -2.4%
37 Hanna Kędzia
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
421 PB
38 Zofia Zalewska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
421 -1.5%
39 Joanna Stambuła
MKS Oceanik Ostrzeszów
416 PB
40 Tatiana Kloc
Sikret Gliwice
415 PB
41 Karolina Kurzeja
STP Nowy Sącz
410
42 Milena Drzystek
KP Orlik Przeworsk
403 -2.8%
43 Dorota Szubert
MUKS Wodnik Łask
395 -1.9%
44 Julia Szynkiewicz
Klub Pływacki Ciechanow
395 -1.5%
45 Emilia Jaśniecka
UKS MOS Opole
390
46 Zuzanna Bachniak
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
386 -1.4%
47 Anika Kudarewska
Neptun Świdnica
381
48 Weronika Socha
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
360 -0.4%
49 Wiktoria Sowińska
Klub Pływacki Ciechanow
360 -0.9%
50 Klara Kosecka
MTKP Delfin Toruń
358 PB
51 Ewa Zduniak
Kormoran Olsztyn
351 +1.8% PB
52 Laura Dembek
KS DELFIN Gdynia
342 PB
53 Maja Słychan
MTKP Delfin Toruń
301
54 Yelyzaveta Karpenko
UKS Orka Zamość
275
Sara Nitka
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
NS

Events