Swimcloud
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych 15 lat w Pływaniu
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Michał Nawojczyk
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
641 +1.2% PB
2 Piotr Lesiak
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
617 +1.8% PB
3 Fabian Woźniak
MKP Szczecin
599 +4.7% PB
4 Cezary Rudawski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
596 +2.4% PB
5 Oskar Debski
MKS Jedynka Łódź
571 +1.9% PB
6 Tomasz Luśtyk
SKP DELFIN Kozienice
564 +4.1% PB
7 Mieszko Nowacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
562 -1.1%
8 Bartosz Zgoda
UKP Polonia Warszawa
559 +1.7% PB
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Szymon Trznadel
UKS FENIKS Dębica
557 +3.4% PB
10 Dominik Ćwirko
Akademia Sms Racibórz
537 +1.7% PB
11 Jan Rozumek
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
533 +0.4% PB
12 Mikołaj Pytel
UKP Polonia Warszawa
533 -0.5%
13 Antoni Lutomski
Uks Cityzen
533 +3.6% PB
14 Mikołaj Zabrocki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
463 +3.9% PB
15 Szymon Świeży
Olimpijczyk Kraków
454 PB
16 Bartosz Rutkowski
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
445 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Oskar Debski
MKS Jedynka Łódź
593 +3.1% PB
2 Michał Nawojczyk
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
592 -1.4%
3 Piotr Lesiak
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
590 +0.4% PB
4 Cezary Rudawski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
590 +2.1% PB
5 Fabian Woźniak
MKP Szczecin
582 +3.7% PB
6 Bartosz Zgoda
UKP Polonia Warszawa
569 +2.3% PB
7 Tomasz Luśtyk
SKP DELFIN Kozienice
556 +3.7% PB
8 Mieszko Nowacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
554 -1.5%
9 Jan Rozumek
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
547 +1.2% PB
10 Dominik Ćwirko
Akademia Sms Racibórz
539 +1.9% PB
11 Karol Zalcman
UKS Shark Rudna
539 PB
12 Mikołaj Pytel
UKP Polonia Warszawa
536 -0.3%
13 Szymon Trznadel
UKS FENIKS Dębica
510 +0.5% SB
14 Antoni Lutomski
Uks Cityzen
500 +1.5% PB
15 Bartosz Rutkowski
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
474 PB
16 Szymon Świeży
Olimpijczyk Kraków
461 PB
17 Mikołaj Zabrocki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
445 +2.6% PB
18 Szymon Chwałczyński
WKS SLASK Wrocla
442 +1.8% PB
19 Timur Shpak
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk
442 PB
20 Wiktor Gruchała
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
442 PB
21 Filip Kryza
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
427
22 Grzegorz Narloch
Neptun Gdańsk
413 PB
23 Marcin Jarosz
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
412 PB
24 Filip Rudczyk
UKS Butterfly Łomża
404 -0.8%
25 Igor Hamrol
UKS Maratończyk przy S.P. Nr 11 w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim
396 PB
26 Franciszek Wołyński
UKS "V" Łomianki
391 PB
27 Jan Sklodowski
UKS Pingwiny Warszawa
383 PB
28 Bartosz Trzeciak
SWIMLAND Olsztyn
363
29 Wiktor Herman
Płetwal Mława
360 PB
30 Artur Dwernicki
Olimpijczyk Kraków
352
31 Alan Mazur
UKS Orka Zamość
339
32 Marcel Machura
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
335
33 Jerzy Wideł
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
330 PB
34 Adam Woźniak
GKP 7 Zdrój Trzebnica
294 PB
35 Maciej Wołoszyn
UKS Orka Zamość
285

Events