Swimcloud
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych 15 lat w Pływaniu
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Aleksandra Prasał
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
680 +0.1% SB
2 Aleksandra Romanowska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
661 +3.8% PB
3 Paulina Gąska
Ikar Mielec
634 +4.1% PB
4 Ada Skrzypek
KU AZS AGH Krakow
630 +2.3% SB
5 Gabriela Kubicka
Stowarzyszenie Szkolny KS i Turystyki GLOSATOR Kraków
628 +2.4% PB
6 Amelia Kozub
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
605 -1.2%
7 Maja Dudkiewicz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
582 +3.0% PB
8 Kaja Kostańczyk
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
552 -0.9%
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Weronika Rączka
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
572 +2.0% PB
2 Helena Batory
UKP Polonia Warszawa
565 +0.8% PB
3 Zuzanna Ślęczek
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
551 PB
4 Klaudia Szkiłądź
UKP Polonia Warszawa
523 -1.6%
5 Justyna Gubała
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
517 +0.5% PB
6 Izabela Kochanik
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
511 +0.1% SB
7 Zuzanna Mongiałło
UKS Shark Rudna
489 PB
8 Zuzanna Szok
MKS Ochota Warszawa
458
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Aleksandra Prasał
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
624 -2.8%
2 Aleksandra Romanowska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
606 +1.0% PB
3 Amelia Kozub
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
603 -1.3%
4 Ada Skrzypek
KU AZS AGH Krakow
598 +0.6% SB
5 Paulina Gąska
Ikar Mielec
583 +1.4% PB
6 Gabriela Kubicka
Stowarzyszenie Szkolny KS i Turystyki GLOSATOR Kraków
579 -0.3%
7 Maja Dudkiewicz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
578 +2.8% PB
8 Kaja Kostańczyk
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
573 +0.3% SB
9 Zuzanna Ślęczek
UKS Huragan przy SP nr 45 w Sosnowcu
547 PB
10 Helena Batory
UKP Polonia Warszawa
545 -0.4%
11 Klaudia Szkiłądź
UKP Polonia Warszawa
526 -1.5%
12 Lena Dakowicz
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
520 -0.2%
13 Weronika Rączka
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
517 -1.4%
14 Izabela Kochanik
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
508 -0.1%
15 Justyna Gubała
Solne Miasto Wieliczka
501 -0.5%
16 Zuzanna Szok
MKS Ochota Warszawa
496
17 Zuzanna Mongiałło
UKS Shark Rudna
494 PB
18 Kaja Tomaszewska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
492 +6.5% SB
19 Oliwia Piwonska
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
492
20 Emilia Kuśka
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
485 PB
21 Katarzyna Duda
Victoria Kozy
480 +1.1% PB
22 Zuzanna Kraszewska
UKS ,,GROT'' Koziegłowy
470
23 Weronika Tomczak
OŚ AZS w Poznaniu
454
24 Rozalia Cichowska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
449 PB
25 Łucja Jankowska
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk
447 +1.3% PB
26 Kaja Kurpiewska
UKS Butterfly Łomża
446 PB
27 Hanna Wędlik
GKP 7 Zdrój Trzebnica
433 PB
28 Gabriela Grzywacz
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
432 +2.7% PB
29 Anna Szczepanska
MKS Piaseczno
425 +0.9% PB
30 Anika Kudarewska
Neptun Świdnica
421
31 Lena Wowtoniuk
MKP Wodnik Bielsk Podlaski
420 PB
32 Hanna Kędzia
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
419 PB
33 Zuzanna Bachniak
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
419 -2.4%
34 Tatiana Kloc
Sikret Gliwice
402
35 Dorota Szubert
MUKS Wodnik Łask
388 -0.9%
36 Emilia Jaśniecka
UKS MOS Opole
384
37 Klara Kosecka
MTKP Delfin Toruń
379 PB
38 Ewa Zduniak
Kormoran Olsztyn
369 +0.4% PB
39 Kornelia Gauden
MUKS ,,HURAGAN'' Koło
359

Events