Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabahn Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 737 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Blake Wheeler
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 700 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Fase
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 677 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Nick Zacek
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 634 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Samra
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 586 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Rathbun
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 565 | -9.9% | ||
6 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 597 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Karsen Diepholz
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 593 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jeff Engle
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 547 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brant Cassidy
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Hein
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nate Kozycki
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 522 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Ian Poland
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 515 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Ethan Bezzina
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 587 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Gerard Niermann
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 514 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kody Doss
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 449 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dom Timmer
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 525 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Taylor
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 505 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Miles Thompson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 443 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Ejsmont
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 432 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Kimbrell
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 429 | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Rachman
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 419 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Christopher Doman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Babiarz
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 420 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Bryan Plesner
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 336 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Jared Lipinski
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 396 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Frame
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 394 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Domenic Tatum
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 320 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Jesse David
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 335 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Banner
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 339 | – | ||
31 |
Angus MacFarlane
Delphinus Swim Club
|
Delphinus Swim Club | 284 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Erway
Unattached
|
Unattached | 236 | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ren Bykerk
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
34 |
Kristopher Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 270 | – | ||
35 |
Ian Bishop
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 250 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Taplin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 205 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Eric Langolf
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 136 | – | ||
38 |
Ivan Fan
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 176 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Kyle Murphy
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 43 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 40 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Mason
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 726 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 782 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ferris Ghazal
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 672 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 550 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Stafford
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 505 | +2.8% | PB | |
1 |
Jacob Boersma
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 446 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 479 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Wong
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 478 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Gruenler
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 369 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Branden Barton
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 464 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Golin
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 464 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Wonner
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | 331 | +5.5% | PB | |
1 |
Josh David
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 325 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Ryan Roon
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 314 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Ethan Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | +8.8% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Doman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Anderson
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 292 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Erik Lopez
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 385 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ralph Worthington
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 379 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
William Cameron
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 373 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Sands
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 274 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nic Edwards
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 273 | – | ||
17 |
Jonah Venos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 362 | – | ||
18 |
Micah Fernando
KAC
|
KAC | 238 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 225 | – | ||
20 |
Jesse Harig
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 221 | +11.9% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 273 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Hoying
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
|
Trenton Swim Club (MI) | 118 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Grey Carlson
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | 175 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Brendan Baker
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 96 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Carlson
Shoreline Lightning Swimming
|
Shoreline Lightning Swimming | 94 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Lawrence
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 48 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Nathaniel Alpers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 58 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Philip Mortimore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Lewis
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Joseph Sullivan
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 42 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
John Jachalke
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kiernan Dean-Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KJ Losee
Shoreline Lightning Swimming
|
Shoreline Lightning Swimming | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Landry Guerin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Weeber
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
1 |
Reilly Lagrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Robbie Estill
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 15 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Drew Reist
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hunter Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Luke Conner
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Pollack
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Corey Campbell
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Piper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Parker Crutchman
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Asselin
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Tai Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Randall Veldman
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Boersema
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
1 |
Jonah Cox
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Andrei Herdus
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 17 | – | ||
– |
Ty Lezotte
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Venos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 409 | – | ||
2 |
Tony Golin
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 382 | -6.9% | ||
3 |
Ethan Timmer
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 278 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Weber
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Cooper Marcukaitis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
1 |
Patrick Periard
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Groth
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Engle
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Pollack
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Jekel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Samuel Hambley
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Flannery Wayne
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Morrison
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
1 |
Aidan Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
– |
Carson Wager
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Diego Maldonado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Paolicchi
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 16 | – |