Swimcloud
FL BSS TYR June Classic
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
20 -0.2%
2 Reagan Sherrard
Gamecock Aquatic
17 0.0%
3 Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 16 +5.4% PB
4 Aubrey Finn
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 15 +3.8% PB
5 Simany Lee
Bolles School Sharks
14 -3.9%
6 Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
13 -1.0%
7 Brinkley Watson
Unattached
12 +2.7% PB
8 Peighton Johnson
Gamecock Aquatic
11 -3.3%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Chloe Meyer-Blohm
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
9 0.0%
10 Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
7 -0.4%
11 Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 6 +0.8% PB
12 Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
5 -0.9%
13 Nicole Amike
SwimAtlanta
4 +1.4% SB
14 Brooke Murphy
SwimAtlanta
3 +0.5% SB
15 Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
2 +1.2% PB
16 Sarah Blaum
Schenectady-Sara
1 +1.6% SB
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
602 -0.7%
18 Sabrina Avila
Episcopal AmberJax
589 +2.9% PB
19 Emmie Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
586 -0.6%
20 Amelia MacKinnon
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
584 +0.6% SB
21 Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
563 -1.7%
22 Farrah Ballouli
Gamecock Aquatic
562 +0.1% PB
23 Ali Canada
Bolles School Sharks
546 -1.2%
24 Ellie Wells
Gamecock Aquatic
545 -1.0%
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
25 Fayth Jeffrey
Unattached
531 +3.4% PB
26 Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
528 +2.9% SB
27 Isabella Green
Life Time NC
526 +0.8% PB
28 Lucy Williams
Gamecock Aquatic
511 -1.0%
29 Ivey Hair
Life Time NC
505 +0.9% PB
30 Skylar Revere
Bolles School Sharks
496 +0.8% PB
31 Avery Spraker
SwimAtlanta
496 +3.0% SB
32 Juliana Costantini
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 495 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Reagan Sherrard
Gamecock Aquatic
674 -0.2%
2 Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
665 -2.3%
3 Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
643 +4.2% SB
4 Victoria Torres
North Florida
613 +3.2% SB
5 Aubrey Finn
Bolles School Sharks
609 +1.7% PB
6 Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
608 -1.8%
7 Simany Lee
Bolles School Sharks
605 -5.2%
8 Brinkley Watson
Unattached
604 +2.3% SB
9 Ashley Kephart
North Florida
603 +4.9% SB
10 Peighton Johnson
Gamecock Aquatic
599 -0.2%
11 Nicole Amike
SwimAtlanta
597 +1.8% SB
12 Chloe Meyer-Blohm
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
594 -0.6%
12 Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
594 -0.9%
14 Sarah Blaum
Schenectady-Sara
591 +3.0% PB
15 Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
590 -1.3%
16 Sophia Joos
Bolles School Sharks
588 +0.2% PB
17 Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
585 +2.0% PB
17 Brooke Murphy
SwimAtlanta
585 +0.8% SB
19 Marcia Shaw
North Florida
584 +6.1% SB
19 Emmie Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
584 -0.7%
21 Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
583 -0.5%
22 Esme Van Orden
Life Time NC
581 0.0%
23 Ali Canada
Bolles School Sharks
575 +0.5% PB
24 Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
570 -2.5%
25 Caroline Costantini
Bolles School Sharks
567 -2.6%
25 Sabrina Avila
Episcopal AmberJax
567 +1.7% PB
27 Ellie Wells
Gamecock Aquatic
563 +0.0% PB
28 Gracyn Lanning
Bolles School Sharks
563 -0.4%
29 Amelia MacKinnon
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
559 -0.8%
30 AJ Hallbert
Bolles School Sharks
554 -0.6%
31 Emma Reiser
SwimAtlanta
554 +0.6% SB
32 Farrah Ballouli
Gamecock Aquatic
551 -0.6%
33 Peyton Loving
Bolles School Sharks
546 +0.1% SB
34 Shehani Venturi
Bolles School Sharks
544 -0.2%
35 Morgan Davis
SwimAtlanta
543 +6.2% SB
36 Neriah Giedrys
Bolles School Sharks
537 -0.6%
37 Hailey Dopson
SwimAtlanta
537 -4.4%
38 Campbell Cummins
SwimAtlanta
532 +0.7% SB
39 Amelia Hildebrand
SwimAtlanta
530
39 Gabriella Reeves
North Florida
530 +4.9% SB
41 Keira Scott
Bolles School Sharks
529 -0.9%
42 Greta Myers
SwimAtlanta
519 -4.8%
43 Annie Flanagan
Eastern Express Swim Team
519 -2.4%
44 Brooke Seay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
518 +2.0% SB
45 Avery Bishop
Spartans Aquatic Club
518 -0.3%
45 Cameron Pritchett
SwimAtlanta
518 +3.6% PB
47 Dani O'Dwyer
Bolles School Sharks
514 -6.9%
48 Olivia Strickland
Saint Augustine Swim Team
513 +7.3% PB
49 Madison Mitton
Gamecock Aquatic
510 -2.7%
50 Jayla Thompson
SwimAtlanta
509 +1.3% SB
51 Jenae Larrazabal
SwimAtlanta
507 +3.9% PB
52 Isabella Green
Life Time NC
507 -0.5%
53 Jacey Cotchery
Team Charlotte Swimming
506 -3.5%
54 Lucy Williams
Gamecock Aquatic
505 -1.4%
55 Emma Grace Sachar
Life Time NC
504 +0.2% SB
56 Anna Lupo
Titans Swimming Academy
503 +3.5% PB
57 Whitney Morgan
Episcopal AmberJax
500 +2.5% SB
57 Nina Chernev
Gamecock Aquatic
500 -0.3%
59 Ashtyn Muir
Berkeley Barracudas
499 +1.8% SB
60 Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
496 -2.8%
61 Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
495 +0.8% SB
62 Marlee Carmichael
Spartans Aquatic Club
494 +2.9% SB
63 Lily Petersen
Spartans Aquatic Club
493 -0.8%
64 Claire Hicks
SwimAtlanta
493 0.0%
65 Sara Maschmeier
North Florida
490 +2.2% SB
66 Ivey Hair
Life Time NC
489 -0.2%
67 Kinsey Yarbrough
Episcopal AmberJax
489 -0.3%
67 Cora Foxwell Jones
Bolles School Sharks
489 -2.4%
69 Quynh Ann Diep
Spartans Aquatic Club
488 -1.0%
70 Juliana Costantini
Bolles School Sharks
487 +0.6% PB
71 AJ Burrowes
SwimAtlanta
484 +3.7% PB
71 Catherine Weldon
Episcopal AmberJax
484 -0.2%
73 Skylar Revere
Bolles School Sharks
484 0.0%
74 Avery Spraker
SwimAtlanta
483 +2.1% SB
75 Fayth Jeffrey
Unattached
483 +0.2% SB
75 Summer VanWagenen
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
483 +1.3% PB
77 Elizabeth Wei
SwimAtlanta
478 -0.5%
78 Charlotte Weger
Bolles School Sharks
478 +0.3% PB
78 Campbell Witte
Gamecock Aquatic
478 +0.2% PB
80 nicole avila
Episcopal AmberJax
476 +3.0% SB
81 Sophia Bujoreanu
Life Time NC
476 -1.0%
82 Eva Delaney
Bolles School Sharks
475 +0.8% SB
83 Amelia Moore
SwimAtlanta
474 +2.0% PB
84 Reese Paison
Gamecock Aquatic
472 +2.0% SB
84 Anna Stiers
SwimAtlanta
472 +2.8% PB
86 Graziana Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
469 +2.5% PB
87 Hannah Huante
Titans Swimming Academy
467 +2.6% PB
88 Whitney Moody
Gamecock Aquatic
466 -1.9%
89 Mia White
SwimAtlanta
461 +1.4% PB
90 Aida Szabo
SwimAtlanta
461 +1.7% PB
91 Amelia Blevins
Valdosta Aquatics
458 +2.9% PB
92 Celeste Retana
Spartans Aquatic Club
455 -1.6%
93 VANESSA RIZZO
E. Hampton Ymca
454 +1.9% PB
94 Arlee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
454 -1.2%
95 Nika Barkmeier
NASA Wild
453 +3.0% SB
96 Scarlett Bradley
Bolles School Sharks
448 +1.2% SB
96 Audrey Y Mi
Unattached
448 +4.4% SB
98 Lauren Dickison
Life Time NC
448 -0.7%
99 Trin Anderson
Henson Family YMCA
442 -2.3%
100 Sophie Snyder
Gulliver Swim Club
441 0.0%
101 Ella Biber
Life Time NC
440 +0.9% PB
101 Madison Galloway
Bolles School Sharks
440 +3.2% PB
103 Klara Shoesmith
Bolles School Sharks
438 -0.1%
104 Emerson Woods
Sarasota Sharks
438 +0.6% SB
105 Lilah Secher
Life Time Metro (NJ)
435 +1.4% SB
106 Addyson Austin
SwimAtlanta
428 +3.5% PB
107 Moriah Ayres
Bolles School Sharks
428 +0.6% SB
108 Kylie Loving
North Florida
426
109 Mckenzie Natale
Life Time NC
424 +2.7% PB
110 Maddie Berry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
423 +0.9% SB
111 Sierra Boyd
Life Time NC
421 +0.6% SB
112 Madeline Curtis
SwimAtlanta
417 +1.2% PB
113 Siena BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
414 +0.4% SB
114 Teagan Rhodes
Bolles School Sharks
412 +2.0% PB
115 Alana Drevet
SwimAtlanta
409 +3.7% SB
116 Teryn Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
408 +3.6% PB
117 Jolee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
404 -0.4%
118 Bridget Doyle
SwimAtlanta
402 +2.9% PB
119 Courtney Miller
SwimAtlanta
402 +1.6% PB
120 Lillie Dera
Bolles School Sharks
399 -3.8%
121 Hunter Tsang
Bolles School Sharks
397 +1.1% PB
122 Elisa Beretta
SwimAtlanta
395 +1.9% PB
123 Adela Supertino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
393 +3.1% PB
124 Suzie Penix
Isle Swim Club
390 -1.0%
125 Madison Melendez
Spartans Aquatic Club
389 +2.8% PB
125 Jailyn Da Costa-Hernandez
Bolles School Sharks
389 +7.0% PB
127 Stella Dera
Bolles School Sharks
384 -1.0%
128 Tola Bazylewicz
Bolles School Sharks
383 +3.4% PB
129 Sophie Lee
Unattached
380 -0.5%
130 Cora Chunta
SwimAtlanta
378 +0.2% PB
131 Lakshmi O'Connor
Bolles School Sharks
377 +1.1% PB
132 Juliet Leonard
Bolles School Sharks
377 +0.7% PB
133 Maya Terry
Bolles School Sharks
376 +1.1% SB
134 Sloane Kerman
Gamecock Aquatic
374 -6.2%
135 Isabella Garfias Toledo
Coral Springs Swim Club
374 -2.8%
136 Devon Celli
Life Time NC
373 +2.4% PB
137 Graycen Gannon
Life Time NC
371 -0.3%
138 Katie Tang
SwimAtlanta
371 +5.2% SB
139 Audrey Hall
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
367 +2.1% PB
140 Ellie Stanton
SwimAtlanta
352 +4.5% PB
141 Maria Beretta
SwimAtlanta
351 -0.1%
142 Shadia Taylor
SwimAtlanta
349 -0.2%
142 Lauren Liew
Spartans Aquatic Club
349 +1.6% PB
144 Brucie Bruce
Titans Swimming Academy
348 -1.7%
145 Anya Berry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
348 -0.4%
146 Addison Bailey
Episcopal AmberJax
345 +1.9% PB
147 Ashlyn Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
342 +1.0% PB
148 Madison Neill
Bolles School Sharks
337 -0.1%
149 Bella Creary
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
332 0.0%
150 Gracie Strickland
Titans Swimming Academy
308 PB
151 Caroline Askew
Titans Swimming Academy
294 +11.0% PB
152 Kinsey Dent
Episcopal AmberJax
284 +4.0% PB
153 Taylor Bass
Titans Swimming Academy
283 +7.8% PB
154 Atia Pyle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
282 +4.6% SB
155 Lara Pyle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
207 +2.4% PB
156 Kirstyn Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
161 +6.1% PB
Julia Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
NS
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
NS
Addison Curtis
SwimAtlanta
NS
Alexa Maag
Titans Swimming Academy
Amelia Yorkgitis
Episcopal AmberJax
NS
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
NS