Swimcloud
FL BSS TYR June Classic
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
20 -0.8%
2 Gracyn Lanning
Bolles School Sharks
17 -1.4%
3 Victoria Torres
North Florida
16 PB
4 Neriah Giedrys
Bolles School Sharks
15 -3.4%
5 Madison Russell
Bolles School Sharks
14 -1.9%
6 Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
13 -1.9%
7 Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
12
8 Kylie Elrod
Bolles School Sharks
11 -1.4%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Madison Mitton
Gamecock Aquatic
9 +1.6% PB
10 Maria Beretta
SwimAtlanta
7 +5.7% PB
11 Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
6 -1.6%
12 Addison Curtis
SwimAtlanta
5
13 Shehani Venturi
Bolles School Sharks
4 -1.1%
14 Audrey Y Mi
Unattached
3 +3.5% SB
15 Ella Biber
Life Time NC
2 +4.5% PB
16 Victoria Weldon
Episcopal AmberJax
1 +3.0% PB
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 550 +1.8% PB
18 Ava Pell
Bolles School Sharks
524 -0.2%
19 Ella Fallyer
Bolles School Sharks
521 +2.6% PB
20 Nina Chernev
Gamecock Aquatic
509 +2.3% SB
21 Addyson Austin
SwimAtlanta
499 PB
22 Stella Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
494 -3.8%
23 Moriah Ayres
Bolles School Sharks
473 -0.7%
24 Ellie Wells
Gamecock Aquatic
466 -2.3%
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
25 Fayth Jeffrey
Unattached
498 +0.1% PB
26 Sabrina Avila
Episcopal AmberJax
456 +5.1% PB
27 Ivey Hair
Life Time NC
448 +2.2% PB
28 Elisa Beretta
SwimAtlanta
439 +2.1% PB
29 Sophie Szutkowski
South Florida Aquatic Club
AGC 433 +1.2% PB
30 Juli Cavalcanti
Swim Streamline at Northampton
411 -2.2%
31 Ali Canada
Bolles School Sharks
403 PB
32 Sloane Kerman
Gamecock Aquatic
388 -1.3%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Victoria Edgar
Bolles School Sharks
689 -1.4%
2 Gracyn Lanning
Bolles School Sharks
606 -2.3%
3 Victoria Torres
North Florida
600 PB
4 Neriah Giedrys
Bolles School Sharks
594 -3.5%
5 Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
568
6 Madison Russell
Bolles School Sharks
562 -3.3%
7 Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
555 -3.3%
8 Kylie Elrod
Bolles School Sharks
554 -1.3%
9 Madison Mitton
Gamecock Aquatic
553 -2.1%
10 Maria Beretta
SwimAtlanta
550 +3.6% SB
11 Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
534 -4.2%
12 Addison Curtis
SwimAtlanta
525
13 Shehani Venturi
Bolles School Sharks
525 -1.0%
14 Ella Biber
Life Time NC
522 +5.0% PB
15 Audrey Y Mi
Unattached
520 +3.5% SB
16 Victoria Weldon
Episcopal AmberJax
514 +4.6% PB
17 Ella Fallyer
Bolles School Sharks
513 +2.1% PB
18 Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
512
19 Ella Gotham
Bolles School Sharks
511 -0.6%
20 Amelia Hildebrand
SwimAtlanta
509
21 Bella Giresi
North Florida
504
22 Ellie Wells
Gamecock Aquatic
496 -0.2%
23 Ava Pell
Bolles School Sharks
490 -2.4%
24 Addyson Austin
SwimAtlanta
489 PB
25 Caroline Costantini
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 489 -1.2%
26 Stella Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
487 -4.3%
27 Nina Chernev
Gamecock Aquatic
484 +0.6% SB
28 Moriah Ayres
Bolles School Sharks
477 -0.3%
29 Peyton Loving
Bolles School Sharks
477 +3.6% SB
30 Cameron Pritchett
SwimAtlanta
468 PB
31 Kylie Morton
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 466 +0.7% PB
32 Brooke Jorgenson
Bolles School Sharks
462 -8.6%
33 Alana Drevet
SwimAtlanta
449
34 Arlee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
444 -2.9%
35 Annie Flanagan
Eastern Express Swim Team
439 -1.9%
36 Riley Shimp-Donahue
Life Time NC
430 +5.9% SB
37 Sophie Szutkowski
South Florida Aquatic Club
427 +0.8% PB
38 Sabrina Avila
Episcopal AmberJax
427 +3.0% PB
39 Katie Tang
SwimAtlanta
425
40 Fayth Jeffrey
Unattached
425 -5.3%
41 Reese Paison
Gamecock Aquatic
420
42 Kylie Loving
North Florida
419
43 Amelia Blevins
Valdosta Aquatics
418 +5.3% SB
44 Paris Coutelin
Phoenix Swim Club
417 -0.4%
45 Simany Lee
Bolles School Sharks
417
46 Catherine Weldon
Episcopal AmberJax
417 +2.7% PB
47 Nicole Amike
SwimAtlanta
416 +1.7% SB
48 Ivey Hair
Life Time NC
415 -0.4%
49 Juli Cavalcanti
Swim Streamline at Northampton
414 -1.9%
50 Lillian Bass
Life Time NC
413 +1.5% SB
51 nicole avila
Episcopal AmberJax
401 PB
52 Ali Canada
Bolles School Sharks
393 PB
53 Maddie Berry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
385 +3.0% PB
54 Sloane Kerman
Gamecock Aquatic
383 -1.6%
55 Jenae Larrazabal
SwimAtlanta
383 +2.3% PB
56 Katie Ford
Bolles School Sharks
383 PB
57 Elisa Beretta
SwimAtlanta
382 -2.5%
58 Taylor Schiffern
Life Time NC
382
59 Layla Johnston
Schenectady-Sara
380
60 Klara Shoesmith
Bolles School Sharks
379 -1.0%
61 Hannah Huante
Titans Swimming Academy
376 -4.3%
62 Jayla Thompson
SwimAtlanta
376 PB
63 Sophie Snyder
Gulliver Swim Club
371 -1.0%
64 Farrah Ballouli
Gamecock Aquatic
371 -1.3%
65 Avery Duncan
Episcopal AmberJax
369 -0.6%
66 Amelia Moore
SwimAtlanta
368 PB
67 Ellie Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
357 PB
68 Lucy Page
Bolles School Sharks
355 +2.7% PB
69 Graycen Gannon
Life Time NC
346 +7.4% PB
70 Isabella Garfias Toledo
Coral Springs Swim Club
345 +1.4% SB
71 Sierra Boyd
Life Time NC
344 +3.0% PB
72 Cristina Perdomo
SwimAtlanta
333 +4.1% PB
73 Olivia Jacobsen
SwimMAC Carolina
328 PB
74 Addison Jenkins
Episcopal AmberJax
325 -2.7%
75 Quynh Ann Diep
Spartans Aquatic Club
321 +1.3% PB
76 Courtney Miller
SwimAtlanta
314 PB
77 Lauren Dickison
Life Time NC
312 +0.8% PB
78 Elise Miller
Bolles School Sharks
311 +3.5% PB
79 Madison Galloway
Bolles School Sharks
311 +1.8% PB
80 Hunter Tsang
Bolles School Sharks
309 +1.3% PB
81 Anaya Nehra
Bolles School Sharks
308
82 Alexa Maag
Titans Swimming Academy
305 +1.4% PB
82 Payton Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
305 +1.3% PB
84 Madison Melendez
Spartans Aquatic Club
291 +1.0% PB
85 Olivia Strickland
Saint Augustine Swim Team
290
86 Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
289 +0.1% SB
87 Georgia Summers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
289 +1.2% PB
88 Anna Lupo
Titans Swimming Academy
285
89 Sophie Lee
Unattached
284 PB
90 Teryn Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
279 +0.3% PB
91 Shadia Taylor
SwimAtlanta
276 +2.4% SB
92 Lakshmi O'Connor
Bolles School Sharks
263 +2.8% PB
93 Jailyn Da Costa-Hernandez
Bolles School Sharks
258 +8.1% PB
94 Bella Cortes
Saint Augustine Swim Team
255 +1.2% PB
95 Maya Terry
Bolles School Sharks
252 +2.0% SB
96 Tola Bazylewicz
Bolles School Sharks
247 +0.6% PB
97 Victoria Perdomo
SwimAtlanta
237 +0.9% PB
98 Brucie Bruce
Titans Swimming Academy
227 +3.4% PB
99 Audrey Hall
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
220 +3.5% PB
100 Kalsa Bajracharya
Bolles School Sharks
218 -0.8%
101 Ashlyn Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
214 -0.3%
102 Atia Pyle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
205
103 Taylor Bass
Titans Swimming Academy
202 PB
104 Devon Celli
Life Time NC
197 +1.9% PB
105 Zoie Anglin
Titans Swimming Academy
189
106 Ellie Stanton
SwimAtlanta
188
107 Sage Medders
USRP Racers
186 -1.5%
108 Caroline Askew
Titans Swimming Academy
175 +3.3% PB
109 Kirstyn Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
165 +0.2% PB
110 Lara Pyle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
155 +0.1% PB
Teagan Rhodes
Bolles School Sharks
Luiza Carvalho
SwimAtlanta
NS