Swimcloud
FL BSS TYR June Classic
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Emma Reiser
SwimAtlanta
SMR-18U 20 +1.0% PB
2 Sophie McCammon
Life Time NC
17 -1.0%
3 Brooke Murphy
SwimAtlanta
16 +2.2% SB
4 Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
15 +7.1% SB
5 Esme Van Orden
Life Time NC
14 +3.5% SB
6 Chloe Meyer-Blohm
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
13 PB
7 Peighton Johnson
Gamecock Aquatic
12 -1.2%
Blakely Hammel
Episcopal AmberJax
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Hailey Dopson
SwimAtlanta
9 PB
10 Greta Myers
SwimAtlanta
7 0.0%
11 Madeline House
Spartans Aquatic Club
6 +0.6% SB
12 Kylie Mann
SwimAtlanta
5 -0.5%
13 Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 4 +1.7% PB
14 MaryAgnes Smith
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 3 +2.4% SB
15 Simany Lee
Bolles School Sharks
2 -4.8%
16 Juli Cavalcanti
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1 -2.4%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Blake Beaver
Bolles School Sharks
624 +2.3% PB
18 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
624 +0.2% SB
19 Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 620 +0.5% SB
20 Emmie Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
604 +0.9% PB
21 Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 601 +2.5% PB
22 Elise Cochling
SwimAtlanta
580 +3.5% SB
23 Rileigh Revere
Bolles School Sharks
577 -0.2%
24 Cameron Pritchett
SwimAtlanta
573 PB
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
25 Sarah Blaum
Schenectady-Sara
608 PB
26 Skylar Revere
Bolles School Sharks
595 +4.1% PB
27 Juliana Costantini
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 565 +1.7% PB
28 Sabrina Avila
Episcopal AmberJax
564 PB
29 Graziana Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
553 +3.4% PB
30 Ali Canada
Bolles School Sharks
545 +2.9% PB
31 Nataleigh Adriansen
SwimAtlanta
543 PB
32 Lucy Williams
Gamecock Aquatic
531 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Reiser
SwimAtlanta
727 -1.1%
2 Blakely Hammel
Episcopal AmberJax
688 -4.9%
3 Sophie McCammon
Life Time NC
680 -1.7%
4 Esme Van Orden
Life Time NC
666 +2.9% SB
5 Chloe Meyer-Blohm
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
655 PB
6 Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
655 +5.8% SB
7 Natalia Amescua
SwimAtlanta
650 PB
8 Brooke Murphy
SwimAtlanta
647 +0.3% SB
9 Peighton Johnson
Gamecock Aquatic
641 -1.5%
10 Madeline House
Spartans Aquatic Club
639 -0.2%
11 Simany Lee
Bolles School Sharks
637 -2.2%
12 Hailey Dopson
SwimAtlanta
634
13 Greta Myers
SwimAtlanta
621 -1.9%
14 Kylie Mann
SwimAtlanta
616 -1.4%
15 Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
614 +1.5% PB
16 Juli Cavalcanti
Swim Streamline at Northampton
613 -0.3%
17 Savannah Branon
Bolles School Sharks
612 -2.1%
18 Ashley Kephart
North Florida
609 PB
19 Elise Cochling
SwimAtlanta
600 +4.6% PB
20 Blake Beaver
Bolles School Sharks
596 +0.8% PB
21 MaryAgnes Smith
Bolles School Sharks
593 +1.2% SB
21 Rileigh Revere
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 593 +0.8% PB
23 Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
592 PB
24 Katie Ford
Bolles School Sharks
591
25 Kailah Thompson
Episcopal AmberJax
591 +4.2% PB
26 Makenna bowen
Bolles School Sharks
588 -1.2%
27 Keira Scott
Bolles School Sharks
587 -2.5%
28 Campbell Cummins
SwimAtlanta
587 +10.1% SB
29 Maddie Lauria
SwimAtlanta
585
30 Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
583 +1.5% PB
31 Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
582 -2.1%
32 Emmie Lewis
Bolles School Sharks
582 -0.4%
33 Cameron Pritchett
SwimAtlanta
580 PB
34 Cate Rovie
SwimAtlanta
580 PB
35 Suki Burgstiner
Bolles School Sharks
579 -3.9%
36 Reagan Sherrard
Gamecock Aquatic
579 -1.4%
37 Brinkley Watson
Unattached
577
38 Mackenzie Britt
SwimAtlanta
576
39 Luca Dessau
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 572 +3.0% PB
40 Olivia Jacobsen
SwimMAC Carolina
572 +1.7% PB
41 Reese Paison
Gamecock Aquatic
571 +4.4% SB
42 Amelia Hildebrand
SwimAtlanta
566
43 Claire Hicks
SwimAtlanta
564
44 Ella Waters
SwimAtlanta
564
44 Cora Foxwell Jones
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 564 +1.7% PB
46 Juliana Costantini
Bolles School Sharks
564 +1.6% PB
47 Avery Bishop
Spartans Aquatic Club
561 +0.2% PB
48 Whitney Morgan
Episcopal AmberJax
559 +1.0% PB
49 Hanna Eckart
Gamecock Aquatic
555
50 Sarah Blaum
Schenectady-Sara
555
51 Gabriella Reeves
North Florida
552
52 Aerin Van Orden
Life Time NC
547 +4.7% SB
53 Elizabeth Wei
SwimAtlanta
547 PB
54 Julia Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
545 -7.6%
55 Skylar Revere
Bolles School Sharks
544 +1.3% SB
56 Amelia MacKinnon
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
544 +2.9% SB
57 AJ Hallbert
Bolles School Sharks
543 -0.2%
58 Anna Lupo
Titans Swimming Academy
542 +2.0% PB
59 Madison Mitton
Gamecock Aquatic
542 +3.2% SB
60 Hannah Sakaris
SwimAtlanta
541 PB
61 Ashtyn Muir
Berkeley Barracudas
540 PB
62 Stella Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
535 -3.0%
63 Anna Stiers
SwimAtlanta
533 +5.7% PB
64 Sabrina Avila
Episcopal AmberJax
533 PB
64 Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 533 +0.1% PB
66 Kinsey Yarbrough
Episcopal AmberJax
532 -0.7%
67 Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
531
68 Nataleigh Adriansen
SwimAtlanta
530 PB
69 Graziana Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
526 +1.8% PB
70 Jacey Cotchery
Team Charlotte Swimming
523 -0.3%
71 Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
523 -3.3%
72 Emma Grace Sachar
Life Time NC
520
73 Lucy Williams
Gamecock Aquatic
516 PB
74 Aida Szabo
SwimAtlanta
512
75 Ali Canada
Bolles School Sharks
512 +0.8% PB
76 Lily Petersen
Spartans Aquatic Club
511 -1.5%
77 Amelia Moore
SwimAtlanta
508 +2.6% PB
78 Eva Delaney
Bolles School Sharks
506
79 Trin Anderson
Henson Family YMCA
503 -0.6%
80 Ella Biber
Life Time NC
502 +3.2% PB
81 Hannah Robinson
SwimAtlanta
502 PB
82 Amelia Blevins
Valdosta Aquatics
499
83 Kylie Morton
Bolles School Sharks
498 0.0%
84 AJ Burrowes
SwimAtlanta
497
85 Klara Shoesmith
Bolles School Sharks
497 -1.2%
86 Nicole Amike
SwimAtlanta
496
87 Lucy Page
Bolles School Sharks
495 +2.2% PB
88 Campbell Witte
Gamecock Aquatic
494 +2.4% PB
89 Sierra Boyd
Life Time NC
493 +1.4% SB
90 Renee Crowley
SwimAtlanta
492 +3.1% PB
91 Kylie Elrod
Bolles School Sharks
492 PB
92 Addison Jenkins
Episcopal AmberJax
491 +1.5% SB
93 Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
483 +5.4% SB
94 Siena BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
483 -2.5%
95 Sophia Bujoreanu
Life Time NC
481 +6.2% SB
96 Nika Barkmeier
NASA Wild
481 +0.3% SB
97 Fayth Jeffrey
Unattached
473 -0.5%
98 Lilah Secher
Life Time Metro (NJ)
472 PB
99 Hannah Huante
Titans Swimming Academy
469 -1.5%
100 Morgan Davis
SwimAtlanta
463 PB
101 Scarlett Bradley
Bolles School Sharks
460 -0.7%
102 Lily Hansen
SwimRise Aquatics
460 +1.6% PB
103 Savannah Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
459 PB
104 Mia White
SwimAtlanta
459 +3.3% PB
105 Mary Kate Lamar
Episcopal AmberJax
459 PB
106 Arlee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
458 PB
107 Lauren Dickison
Life Time NC
457 +2.5% SB
108 Payton Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
454 +4.2% PB
109 Dani O'Dwyer
Bolles School Sharks
452
110 Juliet Leonard
Bolles School Sharks
449 +6.0% PB
111 Celeste Retana
Spartans Aquatic Club
448 -5.1%
112 Marlee Carmichael
Spartans Aquatic Club
439 +6.3% PB
113 Madeline Curtis
SwimAtlanta
439 PB
114 Avery Duncan
Episcopal AmberJax
437 +0.7% PB
115 Jolee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
436 -1.5%
116 Emerson Woods
Sarasota Sharks
433
117 VANESSA RIZZO
E. Hampton Ymca
432 +2.3% PB
118 Charlotte Weger
Bolles School Sharks
429 +1.8% PB
119 Darsey Patterson
Spartans Aquatic Club
425 PB
120 Addyson Austin
SwimAtlanta
420
121 Teagan Rhodes
Bolles School Sharks
419 +3.9% PB
122 Mckenzie Natale
Life Time NC
415 +0.3% PB
123 Cassedy Griffin
SwimAtlanta
415
124 Stella Dera
Bolles School Sharks
406 +0.4% PB
125 Lillian Bass
Life Time NC
406 -0.6%
126 Audrey Y Mi
Unattached
403 PB
127 Graycen Gannon
Life Time NC
398 +2.6% PB
128 Bridget Doyle
SwimAtlanta
398
129 Sophie Lee
Unattached
395 PB
130 Maya Terry
Bolles School Sharks
394 +6.1% PB
131 Maddie Berry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
394 +2.1% SB
132 Courtney Miller
SwimAtlanta
392 PB
133 Victoria Perdomo
SwimAtlanta
391 +1.1% PB
134 Audrey Hall
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
385 +7.2% PB
135 Jailyn Da Costa-Hernandez
Bolles School Sharks
375 +9.0% PB
136 Cora Chunta
SwimAtlanta
371 +0.6% PB
137 Madison Galloway
Bolles School Sharks
363 +1.5% PB
138 Elsie Jenkins
Episcopal AmberJax
355 +3.4% PB
139 Ashlyn Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
343 PB
140 Ellie Stanton
SwimAtlanta
340
141 Farrah Ballouli
Gamecock Aquatic
338 -12.4%
142 Georgia Summers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
334 +0.2% PB
143 Bella Creary
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
332 +6.8% PB
144 Brucie Bruce
Titans Swimming Academy
330 +0.8% PB
145 Madison Melendez
Spartans Aquatic Club
330 +4.5% PB
146 Lauren Liew
Spartans Aquatic Club
309 +2.2% PB
147 Devon Celli
Life Time NC
307 +3.5% PB
148 Anya Berry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
306 -1.8%
149 Zoie Anglin
Titans Swimming Academy
292 PB
150 Atia Pyle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
287 +2.6% PB
151 Sage Medders
USRP Racers
283 -2.7%
152 Kalsa Bajracharya
Bolles School Sharks
253
153 Caroline Askew
Titans Swimming Academy
248 -3.6%
154 Mary Weldon
Episcopal AmberJax
229
155 Taylor Bass
Titans Swimming Academy
220
156 Lara Pyle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
205 +2.2% PB
Katie Tang
SwimAtlanta
NS
Avery Spraker
SwimAtlanta
NS
Alana Drevet
SwimAtlanta
NS
Annie Flanagan
Eastern Express Swim Team
NS
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
NS
Gabby Wagner
Episcopal AmberJax
NS
Jayla Thompson
SwimAtlanta
NS