Swimcloud
FL BSS TYR June Classic
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Emma Reiser
SwimAtlanta
20 -1.4%
2 McKenzie Jenny
SwimAtlanta
WIN JRS 17 +2.0% PB
3 Blakely Hammel
Episcopal AmberJax
16 +3.2% PB
4 Hailey Dopson
SwimAtlanta
WIN JRS 15 +3.1% PB
5 Natalia Amescua
SwimAtlanta
14 +1.0% PB
6 Kylie Mann
SwimAtlanta
13 +0.1% PB
7 Esme Van Orden
Life Time NC
12 +4.0% PB
8 Mackenzie Britt
SwimAtlanta
11 +5.7% SB
9 Madeline House
Spartans Aquatic Club
9 -0.4%
10 Ella Waters
SwimAtlanta
7 -1.4%
11 Cate Rovie
SwimAtlanta
6 +4.2% PB
12 Blake Beaver
Bolles School Sharks
5 +2.1% PB
13 Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
4 +1.6% SB
14 Emma Christie
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH 3 +1.7% PB
15 Greta Myers
SwimAtlanta
2 +1.4% PB
16 Katie Ford
Bolles School Sharks
1 -2.9%
17 Hannah Sakaris
SwimAtlanta
+2.9% PB
18 Hanna Eckart
Gamecock Aquatic
+2.7% PB
19 Whitney Morgan
Episcopal AmberJax
+1.4% PB
20 Elizabeth Wei
SwimAtlanta
+4.0% PB
21 Reese Paison
Gamecock Aquatic
+3.3% SB
22 Aydan Horrigan
North Florida
PB
23 MaryAgnes Smith
Bolles School Sharks
-0.7%
24 Brooke Murphy
SwimAtlanta
-3.4%
25 Maddie Lauria
SwimAtlanta
+3.2% SB
26 Nataleigh Adriansen
SwimAtlanta
PB
27 Olivia Jacobsen
SwimMAC Carolina
+0.3% PB
28 Keira Scott
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH PB
29 Elise Cochling
SwimAtlanta
+2.0% SB
30 Addison Curtis
SwimAtlanta
+5.2% PB
31 Rileigh Revere
Bolles School Sharks
+0.4% SB
32 Graziana Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
+2.9% PB
33 Peighton Johnson
Gamecock Aquatic
-3.6%
34 Aerin Van Orden
Life Time NC
PB
35 Cora Foxwell Jones
Bolles School Sharks
SRCH +0.5% PB
36 Stella Schuch
Gamecock Aquatic
0.0%
37 Anna Stiers
SwimAtlanta
+3.7% PB
38 Skylar Revere
Bolles School Sharks
+0.6% SB
39 Evie Henry
Bolles School Sharks
-4.2%
39 Gabriella Reeves
North Florida
41 Renee Crowley
SwimAtlanta
+2.3% PB
42 Farrah Ballouli
Gamecock Aquatic
+2.0% PB
43 Ali Canada
Bolles School Sharks
+0.5% PB
44 Ashtyn Muir
Berkeley Barracudas
PB
45 Lucy Williams
Gamecock Aquatic
+0.3% PB
46 Aleah Zafft
SwimAtlanta
+1.2% PB
47 Jacey Cotchery
Team Charlotte Swimming
+3.1% PB
48 Addison Evans
SwimRise Aquatics
49 Anna Ray
Gamecock Aquatic
+1.4% PB
50 Mia White
SwimAtlanta
+1.5% PB
51 Ivey Hair
Life Time NC
+1.5% PB
52 Sophie Szutkowski
South Florida Aquatic Club
-0.2%
53 Payton Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
+4.3% PB
54 Riley Shimp-Donahue
Life Time NC
+1.5% SB
55 Claire Han
Bolles School Sharks
56 Jolee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
-0.2%
57 Cassedy Griffin
SwimAtlanta
58 Teryn Johnson
Bolles School Sharks
+2.2% PB
59 Taylor Schiffern
Life Time NC
PB
60 Lucy Page
Bolles School Sharks
-0.7%
61 Taylor Finklehoffe
Bolles School Sharks
62 Emily Peterson
SwimRise Aquatics
-0.9%
63 Nika Barkmeier
NASA Wild
64 Ellie Wells
Gamecock Aquatic
+2.2% PB
65 Hunter Tsang
Bolles School Sharks
+2.6% PB
66 Sophia Gumbayan
SwimRise Aquatics
-3.3%
67 Lakshmi O'Connor
Bolles School Sharks
+3.4% PB
68 Stella Dera
Bolles School Sharks
PB
69 McKenna Geiger
SwimRise Aquatics
PB
70 Celia Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
-1.0%
71 Victoria Perdomo
SwimAtlanta
PB
72 Elsie Jenkins
Episcopal AmberJax
+3.1% PB
73 Ashlyn Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
+1.8% PB
74 Georgia Summers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
+0.7% PB
75 Cora Chunta
SwimAtlanta
76 Allison Solonskyi
SwimRise Aquatics
-5.7%
77 Emma Tower
SwimRise Aquatics
-3.4%
78 Sage Medders
USRP Racers
-2.2%
79 Bella Cortes
Saint Augustine Swim Team
80 Alexa Maag
Titans Swimming Academy
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
NS
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
NS