Swimcloud
NJ EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 20 +3.7% PB
2 Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
17 +2.9% PB
3 Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 16 +1.2% PB
4 Patrick Ciorna
Annapolis Swim Club
15 +2.7% PB
5 Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
14 +2.3% PB
6 Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
13 +6.9% PB
7 Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
12 +0.0% PB
8 Aryan Kapoor
Life Time Metro (NJ)
11 -1.7%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
9 +0.8% PB
10 David Brophy
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
7 +0.9% PB
11 Femi Oshodi
Life Time Metro (NJ)
6 +2.8% PB
12 Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
5 +1.8% SB
13 Will L'Estrange
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 4 +4.4% PB
14 Evan Belmont
Chelsea Piers
3 +4.8% SB
15 Tirian Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
YMCA-LC 2 +1.5% PB
16 Phillip Bianco
Schenectady-Sara
1 +2.1% SB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Logan Swenson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
748 +3.3% SB
18 William Babik
Peddie Aquatic Association
714 +2.6% PB
19 Dylan Malave
West Morris Area YMCA
655 +3.8% SB
20 Soren Luhta
Annapolis Swim Club
669 +1.2% PB
21 Greg Farnum
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
624 -1.5%
Giovanni Acciani
Somerset County YMCA
NS
Gavin Grouser
Somerset County YMCA
NS
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
926 +0.6% SB
2 Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
799 -0.2%
3 Caden Wong
Summit Area YMCA
YMCA-LC 822 +7.6% PB
4 Patrick Ciorna
Annapolis Swim Club
773 +2.3% PB
5 Matthew Piacentini
Cougar Aquatic Team
746 0.0%
6 Eli Muldoon
Cougar Aquatic Team
743 +2.0% PB
7 Jack Deppe
Annapolis Swim Club
753 -0.5%
9 Will Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
738 +1.4% SB
8 Aryan Kapoor
Life Time Metro (NJ)
738 -1.8%
10 Daren Chen
New Jersey Race Club
748 -1.8%
11 Luke Condon
Unattached
715
12 Femi Oshodi
Life Time Metro (NJ)
766 +1.1% PB
13 David Brophy
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
739 -2.5%
14 Alexander Ruckel-Bekefi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
696 -2.0%
15 Will L'Estrange
Somerset County YMCA
662 +1.1% PB
16 Sam Skibo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
677 -2.4%
16 Harrison Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
717 -3.3%
18 Vikram Pal
Whitewaters
716 0.0%
19 Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
674 +1.2% SB
20 Evan Belmont
Chelsea Piers
656 +1.9% SB
21 Tirian Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
709 +1.2% PB
22 Phillip Bianco
Schenectady-Sara
652 +3.4% PB
23 Akhil Pavuluri
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
708 +2.3% PB
24 Dylan Malave
West Morris Area YMCA
644 +3.4% SB
25 Logan Swenson
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
659 -0.2%
26 Soren Luhta
Annapolis Swim Club
698 +2.3% PB
27 Boris Zhosan
Whitewaters
653 +6.0% PB
28 Greg Farnum
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
651 -0.4%
29 Jack Miller
Annapolis Swim Club
634 +0.8% PB
29 Derek Cheng
Life Time Metro (NJ)
618
31 Max Ruffer
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 674 +8.1% PB
32 William Babik
Peddie Aquatic Association
669 +0.8% PB
33 Emmanuel Xenakis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
YMCA-LC 704 +1.4% PB
34 Chris Hall
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
666 +5.3% SB
35 Gavin Grouser
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 660 +5.1% PB
36 Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
618 -1.3%
37 Giovanni Acciani
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 650 +3.7% PB
38 Alex Giangone
Westfield YMCA
YMCA-LC 675 +2.9% PB
39 Kade Spencer
PDR Swimming
667 +0.2% PB
40 Gunnar Roestenberg
New Jersey Race Club
568 -5.2%
41 Tyler Mac
Hamilton Area YMCA
580 -0.3%
42 Nick Straka
Eastern Express Swim Team
614 +1.2% PB
43 Ted Crall
Westfield YMCA
YMCA-LC 560 +8.3% PB
44 Tim Kou
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
532 +6.6% SB
45 Charles Groh
Rebel Aquatic Club
523
46 Ryan Fox
Summit Area YMCA
516 -1.4%
47 Kevin Ward
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 565 PB
48 Falcon Portelli
Eastern Express Swim Team
321 PB
Nate Schouten
Life Time Metro (NJ)
NS

Events