Swimcloud
NJ EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kennedi Dobson
Eastern Express Swim Team
20 -0.6%
2 Katie Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 17 +4.0% PB
3 Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
YMCA-LC 16 PB
4 Nola Waldbuesser
PDR Swimming
15 +1.6% PB
5 Hannah Wilson
North Jersey Barracudas
14 PB
6 Madeline Crawford
Life Time Metro (NJ)
13 -1.3%
7 Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
12
8 Shea McGlynn
Peddie Aquatic Association
11 -1.9%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
9
10 Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
7 +2.5% PB
11 Riley Edge
Somerset County YMCA
YMCA-LC 6 PB
12 Sophie Zuluaga
Cougar Aquatic Team
5 +1.0% PB
13 Abby King
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4
14 Maddy Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
3 -5.1%
15 Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2 +1.3% PB
16 Isla Johnston
Jersey Aquatic Center
1 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Kennedi Dobson
Eastern Express Swim Team
791 -5.1%
2 Katie Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
744 +3.3% PB
3 Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
762 PB
4 Nola Waldbuesser
PDR Swimming
789 +0.9% PB
5 Madeline Crawford
Life Time Metro (NJ)
722 -2.0%
6 Hannah Wilson
North Jersey Barracudas
746
7 Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
696
8 Shea McGlynn
Peddie Aquatic Association
680 -0.4%
9 Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
674
10 Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
643 +1.3% PB
11 Riley Edge
Somerset County YMCA
638 PB
12 Abby King
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
632
13 Sophie Zuluaga
Cougar Aquatic Team
616 +0.5% PB
14 Maddy Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
639 -5.4%
15 Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
604 +1.0% PB
16 Isla Johnston
Jersey Aquatic Center
599 +0.5% PB
17 Cheryn Cho
Rebel Aquatic Club
627 +4.1% PB
18 Kiera Harkins
Life Time Metro (NJ)
575 -0.9%
19 Keira Walsh
Eastern Express Swim Team
551 +3.0% SB
20 Emily Sudol
Somerset County YMCA
590
21 Jessie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
546 -1.6%
22 Keira Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
542 -1.2%
23 Emily Brown
Somerset County YMCA
538 +2.5% PB
24 Brooke McAndrew
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
530
25 Zoe Tashjian
Peddie Aquatic Association
555 -0.2%
26 Sabine Ristad
X-Cel Swimming
517
27 Sevanah Oravets
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
515 -1.8%
28 Margaret Sawa
Cougar Aquatic Team
514
29 Caitlyn Evans
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
507
30 Julia Kopcho
Blue Wave Aquatics
508 +2.6% PB
31 Maura O'Donnell
Schenectady-Sara
491
32 Ava Bagley
PDR Swimming
515 -1.6%
33 Kaileigh Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
456 -1.7%
34 Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
448 PB
35 Maddie Hopkins
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
437
36 Mina Pektas
Life Time Metro (NJ)
433 +4.8% SB
37 Zoe Snellings
Eastern Express Swim Team
329 PB
Grace Weaver
Unattached
DNF
Dora Dvorkin
Somerset County YMCA
NS

Events