Swimcloud
MI CW Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Colin Geer
Club Wolverine
SMR-19O 20 PB
2 Ryan Healy
Club Wolverine
SMR-18U 17 PB
3 Connor Lauritzen
Club Wolverine
16 0.0%
4 Joey Stebbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
WIN JRS 15 +6.0% PB
5 Edward Zhang
Club Wolverine
14 -1.3%
6 Jude Banks
Blazing Barracudas
13 -1.3%
7 Gabi Pelinkovic
FMC Aquatic Club
FTR-18U 12 +7.6% PB
8 Patrick Benington
FMC Aquatic Club
FTR-18U 11 +7.5% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Ryan Hume
Club Wolverine
9 PB
10 Nate Stebbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
YMCA-LC 7 +7.5% PB
11 Freddie Deweese
Unattached
6 PB
12 Luke Newcomb
Club Wolverine
5 -4.2%
13 Diego Valdes
Club Wolverine
4 +1.9% PB
14 Michael Burns
Cardinal Community Swim Club
3
15 Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
2 +0.9% SB
16 Roshi Turner
Club Wolverine
1 -1.6%
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
799 -2.5%
18 Dominic Mazurek
FMC Aquatic Club
728 -2.2%
19 Kelvin Teng
OLY Swimming
761 +1.7% SB
20 Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
755 +1.0% SB
21 Dylan Ray
Club Wolverine
695 +0.2% SB
22 Jaxon Logsdon
Utica Shelby Swim Club
793
23 Kiefer Roemer
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
668 -1.1%
24 MACK Allen
Carmel Swim Club
864 +0.3% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Ethan Hong
Club Wolverine
744 +1.5% PB
26 Landon Lewis
Carmel Swim Club
715 +4.8% PB
27 Gabe Wang
Carmel Swim Club
693 -1.6%
27 Michael Bailey
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
693
29 Ryan Zhu
Club Wolverine
661 +1.2% PB
30 Eli Lefever
Carmel Swim Club
522 -4.8%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Colin Geer
Club Wolverine
908
2 Ryan Healy
Club Wolverine
865 PB
3 Connor Lauritzen
Club Wolverine
810 -2.7%
4 Joey Stebbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
804 +4.4% PB
5 Patrick Benington
FMC Aquatic Club
802 +7.2% SB
6 Edward Zhang
Club Wolverine
823 -3.5%
7 Gabi Pelinkovic
FMC Aquatic Club
830 +6.1% PB
8 Jude Banks
Blazing Barracudas
777 -3.7%
9 Ryan Hume
Club Wolverine
768 PB
10 Luke Newcomb
Club Wolverine
735 -5.5%
11 Nate Stebbins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
787 +5.8% PB
12 Diego Valdes
Club Wolverine
733 +0.4% PB
13 Freddie Deweese
Unattached
721
14 Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
761 +1.0% SB
15 Michael Burns
Cardinal Community Swim Club
715
16 Roshi Turner
Club Wolverine
708 -2.0%
17 Dominic Mazurek
FMC Aquatic Club
701 -3.5%
18 Kyle Algrim
FMC Aquatic Club
697 +2.3% SB
19 Kelvin Teng
OLY Swimming
742 +0.8% SB
20 Dylan Ray
Club Wolverine
682 -0.4%
21 Kiefer Roemer
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
684 -0.3%
22 MACK Allen
Carmel Swim Club
874 +0.8% PB
23 Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
698 -1.7%
24 Jaxon Logsdon
Utica Shelby Swim Club
774
25 Alex McGoldrick
Supernova Swim Team
657 +4.0% PB
26 Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
697 -7.5%
27 Nikolai Paulson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
692 +1.1% PB
28 Winston Fan
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
679 -1.0%
29 Aiden Dunn
FMC Aquatic Club
630
30 Baylor Perkins
OLY Swimming
676 +1.7% PB
31 Gabe Wang
Carmel Swim Club
749 +1.0% SB
32 Ace Spicer
Club Wolverine
662 -2.0%
33 Ben Ackerman
Blazing Barracudas
667 -0.8%
34 Noah Pelinkovic
FMC Aquatic Club
617 +1.9% SB
35 Max Fedorovskiy
FMC Aquatic Club
657 +5.6% SB
36 Ethan Hong
Club Wolverine
720 +0.4% PB
37 Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
565 +1.1% SB
38 Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
595 +1.6% PB
39 Ewan Todd
Club Wolverine
591 +1.5% PB
40 Aiden Boruta
OLY Swimming
581 +4.4% PB
41 Teddy Kamenica
FMC Aquatic Club
587 PB
42 Jared Craven
Supernova Swim Team
585 +2.2% PB
43 Landon Lewis
Carmel Swim Club
644 +1.7% PB
44 Ethan Woycehoski
OLY Swimming
515
45 Timur Argynov
FMC Aquatic Club
561 +2.6% SB
46 Ryan Zhu
Club Wolverine
634 -0.1%
47 Seo Nomura
Utica Shelby Swim Club
551 +6.3% SB
48 Michael Bailey
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
628
49 Leo Eavenson
FMC Aquatic Club
539 +8.4% PB
50 Nathan Szymanski
FMC Aquatic Club
485
51 Carter Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
511 +3.9% PB
52 Zin Ghazouani
Supernova Swim Team
453 -5.3%
53 Sam Ortiz
FMC Aquatic Club
433 +1.5% SB
54 Eli Lefever
Carmel Swim Club
535 -4.1%
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
NS
Graham Kulp
Carmel Swim Club
NS
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
NS