Swimcloud
MI CW Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Stephanie Balduccini
Club Wolverine
SMR-19O 20 -1.5%
2 Hannah Bellard
Club Wolverine
US OPEN 17 +0.4% SB
3 Elizabeth Eichbrecht
Supernova Swim Team
16 -0.1%
4 Malia Amuan
Club Wolverine
US OPEN 15 -0.8%
5 Adele Sands
Boilermaker Aquatics
WIN JRS 14 -0.8%
6 Kathryn Shanley
Club Wolverine
13 +0.9% SB
7 Caitlin Hurley
Boilermaker Aquatics
12 -0.1%
8 Ella Roberson
Club Wolverine
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Adrienne Schadler
Club Wolverine
9 +0.4% PB
10 Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
7 +2.3% PB
11 Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
6 -1.4%
12 Madison Smith
Club Wolverine
5 -1.8%
13 Molly Warner
Unattached
4
14 Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
3
15 Grace Hoeper
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2 -0.7%
16 Burley Bokos
FMC Aquatic Club
1 PB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Reagan Mattice
Boilermaker Aquatics
770 -0.8%
18 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
NCSA 745 PB
19 Maggie Patterson
Firestone Akron
734 +0.2% SB
20 Sophia Floyd
Carmel Swim Club
760 +1.6% PB
21 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
713
22 Lily Cleason
Club Wolverine
710 +1.6% SB
23 Sophia Guo
Club Wolverine
688 +0.4% PB
24 Addy Czarnecki
Carmel Swim Club
683 -1.7%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Jayla Kuzak
Club Wolverine
803 +0.1% PB
26 Sarah Leiger
Club Wolverine
708 +1.0% SB
27 Madelyn Yonkus
Carmel Swim Club
728 +1.8% PB
28 Molly Forebaugh
FMC Aquatic Club
699 +1.5% PB
29 Chloe Gustin
Blazing Barracudas
647 +1.0% PB
30 Maria El-Koudsi
Club Wolverine
632 +3.3% SB
31 Rosie Carr
FMC Aquatic Club
596 +0.4% PB
32 Yahanna Silva Castro
Club Wolverine
567 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Stephanie Balduccini
Club Wolverine
894 -2.2%
2 Elizabeth Eichbrecht
Supernova Swim Team
907 +0.5% PB
3 Hannah Bellard
Club Wolverine
870 -0.5%
4 Malia Amuan
Club Wolverine
816 -1.5%
5 Adele Sands
Boilermaker Aquatics
812 -1.2%
6 Kathryn Shanley
Club Wolverine
783 -0.4%
7 Ella Jo Piersma
Club Wolverine
780
8 Caitlin Hurley
Boilermaker Aquatics
769 -1.3%
9 Ella Roberson
Club Wolverine
779
10 Adrienne Schadler
Club Wolverine
798 -0.9%
11 Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
751 +0.8% PB
12 Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
761 -2.8%
13 Grace Hoeper
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
748 +0.2% SB
14 Molly Warner
Unattached
733
15 Madison Smith
Club Wolverine
733 -2.6%
16 Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
727
17 Burley Bokos
FMC Aquatic Club
735 PB
18 Maggie Patterson
Firestone Akron
719 -0.3%
19 Claire Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
719
20 Lilly Mehok
Blazing Barracudas
710
21 Reagan Mattice
Boilermaker Aquatics
709 -3.0%
22 Lily Cleason
Club Wolverine
705 +1.4% SB
23 Sophia Guo
Club Wolverine
700 +0.8% PB
24 Sophia Floyd
Carmel Swim Club
731 +0.6% SB
25 Addy Czarnecki
Carmel Swim Club
711 -0.7%
26 Ella Houston
FMC Aquatic Club
710 +0.1% SB
27 Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
706
28 Maddy Gatrall
Firestone Akron
688 -4.0%
29 Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
685 -1.4%
30 Hannah Williams
Boilermaker Aquatics
684 -1.8%
31 Mattea Sokolow
Club Wolverine
682 -2.1%
32 Abbey Ketslakh
Club Wolverine
680 -4.2%
33 Sarah Juiris
FMC Aquatic Club
685 +5.0% PB
34 Julia Tuinman
Club Wolverine
667
35 Brooke Mahneke
FMC Aquatic Club
666 +2.4% SB
36 Jayla Kuzak
Club Wolverine
744 -1.9%
37 Maryn Sims
Carmel Swim Club
696 -1.3%
38 Madison Helmick
Unattached
661
38 Alyssa Chambers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
674 +0.8% PB
40 Lindsay Forebaugh
FMC Aquatic Club
692 +5.3% PB
41 Rebecca Reid
Firestone Akron
654
42 Anna Pansing
FMC Aquatic Club
664 +3.7% PB
43 Meghan Bluethmann
OLY Swimming
681 0.0%
44 Brie Trumpower
Firestone Akron
643 -0.7%
45 Kylie Thompson
FMC Aquatic Club
656 +3.1% PB
46 Ella Jean Kelly
FMC Aquatic Club
656 +2.0% PB
47 Bella Arbaugh
Club Wolverine
641 -0.2%
48 Aislinn Holder
Firestone Akron
638
49 Avery Tack
Atlantis Swimming
669 -1.2%
50 Ruby Metz
FMC Aquatic Club
650 +3.4% SB
51 Rylee Harris
OLY Swimming
648 -1.3%
51 Emma Merkel
Byron Center
635 +1.2% SB
53 Amy Pan
Northwestern - Summer/Club
634 -0.7%
54 Cecilia Walusek
Club Wolverine
662 -0.4%
55 Chloe Gustin
Blazing Barracudas
698 +2.7% PB
56 Josie Libler
Club Wolverine
632 PB
57 Matilda Prizler
Dayton Raiders
630 +1.1% PB
58 Maggie Raniere
FMC Aquatic Club
643 +4.1% PB
59 Sarah Pelinkovic
FMC Aquatic Club
643 +4.6% PB
60 Sarah Leiger
Club Wolverine
680 +0.0% SB
61 Hannah Trainer
Firestone Akron
600
62 Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
597 +1.2% SB
63 Mia Ceballos
FMC Aquatic Club
607 +1.9% SB
64 Mina Kennedy
Cruisers
625 -1.1%
64 Eden Goettsch
FMC Aquatic Club
594 +6.3% PB
66 Nani Sanna
Club Wolverine
593
67 Abby Stanley
Atlantis Swimming
604
68 Alison Okopny
Club Wolverine
621 -0.8%
69 Addi Gregg
Club Wolverine
621 +2.2% PB
70 Alexa Barajas
FMC Aquatic Club
620 +4.4% SB
71 Madelyn Yonkus
Carmel Swim Club
689 +0.4% PB
72 Sara Janosz
Atlantis Swimming
598 -1.8%
73 Ashley Glime
Atlantis Swimming
600 +5.1% PB
74 Sophie Gatrall
Club Wolverine
567 +4.3% PB
75 Kiersten Russell
Club Wolverine
566 +0.1% SB
76 Maya Comer
Club Wolverine
566 +1.5% PB
77 Maria El-Koudsi
Club Wolverine
642 +3.7% SB
78 Molly Forebaugh
FMC Aquatic Club
665 +0.3% PB
79 Natalie Tuerk
FMC Aquatic Club
572 +5.8% SB
80 Melanie Angelov
FMC Aquatic Club
570 +1.9% PB
81 Vera Roberson
OLY Swimming
587 -0.5%
82 Rosie Carr
FMC Aquatic Club
630 +1.6% PB
83 Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
Dayton Raiders
563
84 Katie Dunfield
OLY Swimming
623 -0.8%
85 Sophia Sundermann
FMC Aquatic Club
575 +3.6% PB
86 Diana Muccioli
Grosse Pointe Gators
540
87 Avery Beal
Grosse Pointe Gators
545 +0.1% SB
88 Nadia Kowalski
FMC Aquatic Club
563 PB
89 Yahanna Silva Castro
Club Wolverine
630 +3.5% PB
90 Mia Rogers
FMC Aquatic Club
540
91 Isabelle Harger
Carmel Swim Club
623 -0.9%
92 Karolina Zonyte
FMC Aquatic Club
623 +0.3% PB
93 Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
534 PB
94 Lauren Eschmeyer
FMC Aquatic Club
532 +5.6% PB
95 Violet Schwartz
Atlantis Swimming
531 -1.3%
96 Abby Thompson
FMC Aquatic Club
593 +4.8% SB
97 Fiona Hawk
FMC Aquatic Club
526 +6.4% PB
98 Cecilia Cook
Club Wolverine
587 +4.7% PB
99 Elle Dameworth
OLY Swimming
524 -1.9%
100 Emma Salerno
Blazing Barracudas
524 +3.9% PB
101 Kamila Ceballos
FMC Aquatic Club
580 +7.7% PB
102 Sydney Kail
FMC Aquatic Club
602 +2.8% PB
103 Maria Baldwin
Club Wolverine
523 +3.5% PB
104 Avery Green
Club Wolverine
564 +0.2% PB
105 Karen Preston
Carmel Swim Club
691
106 Adriana Waller
Liquid Lightning
488
107 Ella Threlkeld
Utica Shelby Swim Club
516 +3.6% SB
108 Samantha Walley
FMC Aquatic Club
583 +1.9% SB
109 Maeve Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
511 +3.5% SB
110 Nora Landon
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
574 +2.0% PB
111 Livia Czata
Club Wolverine
487 +0.4% PB
112 Lexi Brubaker
FMC Aquatic Club
502 +1.5% PB
113 Alice Christensen
FMC Aquatic Club
545 PB
114 Cici Jandrain
FMC Aquatic Club
498 PB
114 Emma Klotz
South Lyon Aquatics
481 -2.0%
116 Bella Treib
Byron Center
473 PB
117 Saydee Torralva
Byron Center
554 +5.3% PB
118 Izzie VanDuyn
Byron Center
482 +0.6% SB
119 Kat Wieas
Club Wolverine
465 -1.0%
120 Annabelle Thompson
South Lyon Aquatics
476 -1.1%
121 Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
445 -3.2%
122 Kylie Weissman
Supernova Swim Team
469 +0.0% SB
123 Zara Rehman
Club Wolverine
452 +6.3% PB
124 Paige Moutard
Utica Shelby Swim Club
512 -0.3%
125 Gillian Bellard
Club Wolverine
445 +1.9% SB
126 Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
444 -0.7%
127 Callie Parkes
Firestone Akron
427
128 Addison Lasley
Liquid Lightning
429 PB
129 Lauren Johnson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
437 +3.7% PB
130 Lexi Sereno
Carmel Swim Club
480 -0.1%
131 Giulia Lynn
Club Wolverine
477 +3.0% PB
132 Tayla Smith
Cruisers
417
133 Adrianna Drake
Byron Center
472 -2.8%
134 Sophie Layer
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
425 +1.0% PB
135 Bri Hernandez
Liquid Lightning
403 -2.5%
136 Marlee Christie
Club Wolverine
381 -1.2%
137 Caroline Lee
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
392 PB
138 Lauren Okopny
Club Wolverine
389 -0.7%
138 Lauren Wojciechowski
FMC Aquatic Club
447 +2.3% PB
140 Catherine Howe
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
441
141 Addison Thomas
Liquid Lightning
380
142 Avery Malanoski
Utica Shelby Swim Club
379 +1.6% SB
143 Brooklynn Sims
Liquid Lightning
343
144 Hadley Beal
Grosse Pointe Gators
368 PB
145 Shanna Fowler
Carmel Swim Club
346 -1.4%
Hailey Boland
Team Millennium
Elizabeth Walters-Ricketts
Supernova Swim Team
Piper Wood Prince
FMC Aquatic Club
NS
Isabella Brubaker
FMC Aquatic Club
NS
Sam Szejner
FMC Aquatic Club
NS
Nonoka Kubota
FMC Aquatic Club
NS