Swimcloud
Arizona LC Senior State Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
SMR-18U 20 +0.4% PB
2 Gideon Stemmons
Swim Neptune
17 +3.1% PB
3 Jason Sugihara
Swim Neptune
16 -0.7%
4 Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
15 -0.9%
5 Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
14 +0.7% SB
6 Jordan Falls
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
13 -2.9%
7 Trypp Duarte
AquaForce
FTRU 12 +1.3% PB
8 Robbie Garden
Mesa Aquatics
11 -1.3%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Aaron Martin
Swim Neptune
9 -0.4%
10 Langston Lindsey
Swim Neptune
7 +1.6% PB
11 Ethan Reniewicki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
6 -2.9%
12 Tanner Sheffert
Phoenix Swim Club
5 0.0%
13 Joshua Baillie
Pitchfork Aquatics
4 -0.2%
14 Finn Crawford
Phoenix Swim Club
3 +2.6% PB
15 Brady Holubar
Desert Foothills Aquatics
2 -3.7%
16 Grant Kellis
Gold Medal Swim Club
1 -6.7%
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Austin Hargreaves
Surprise Storm
800 +1.0% PB
18 Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
752 +0.3% PB
19 Michael Fox
Life Time Arizona
753 +2.1% PB
20 Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
734 -2.5%
21 Daniel Shapiro
Sahuarita Stingrays
730 +3.0% PB
22 Devin Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
723 -3.2%
23 Lincoln Bellgraph
Gold Medal Swim Club
785 +1.2% PB
24 Porter Ellsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club
783 -0.9%
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Asher Gomez
Phoenix Swim Club
748 -0.2%
26 Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
703 -1.4%
27 Jesse Malmquist
Yuma Heat
693 PB
28 Mark Khokhlov
Gold Medal Swim Club
771 +3.0% PB
29 Michael Dailey
Sahuarita Stingrays
686 +0.4% PB
30 Aydan Prassas
Phoenix Swim Club
718 -0.6%
31 Cabot Teskey
J Swim Club
654 -1.8%
32 Lucas Leibrand
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
609 -2.8%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
836 -2.8%
2 Gideon Stemmons
Swim Neptune
831 +2.6% PB
3 Robbie Garden
Mesa Aquatics
811 +0.1% SB
4 Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
811 +0.7% SB
5 Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
809 -1.9%
6 Jason Sugihara
Swim Neptune
853 -1.9%
7 Jordan Falls
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
807 -3.3%
8 Trypp Duarte
AquaForce
792 +1.1% PB
9 Ethan Reniewicki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
801 -2.3%
10 Grant Kellis
Gold Medal Swim Club
834 -0.2%
11 Aaron Martin
Swim Neptune
774 -1.9%
12 Langston Lindsey
Swim Neptune
922 +0.5% PB
13 Joshua Baillie
Pitchfork Aquatics
765 -0.4%
14 Tanner Sheffert
Phoenix Swim Club
804 -0.4%
15 Brady Holubar
Desert Foothills Aquatics
852 +0.4% PB
16 Finn Crawford
Phoenix Swim Club
748 +2.3% PB
17 Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
736 -0.4%
18 Tim Fay
Gold Medal Swim Club
732 +1.3% SB
18 Devin Irons
Phoenix Swim Club
742 -2.4%
20 Eddie Flynn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
731 -2.4%
21 Austin Hargreaves
Surprise Storm
771 -0.2%
22 Daniel Shapiro
Sahuarita Stingrays
736 +3.2% PB
23 Michael Fox
Life Time Arizona
727 +1.0% PB
24 Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
718 -3.2%
25 Porter Ellsworth
Gold Medal Swim Club
790 -0.6%
26 Lincoln Bellgraph
Gold Medal Swim Club
789 +1.4% PB
27 Lucas Leibrand
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
693 +0.7% PB
28 Dave Peddie
Phoenix Swim Club
688 +0.4% PB
29 Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
685 -2.1%
30 Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
684 +1.4% PB
31 Mark Khokhlov
Gold Medal Swim Club
775 +3.1% PB
32 Jesse Malmquist
Yuma Heat
688 PB
33 Chance Warriner
Arizona Aquatic Club
670 -2.1%
34 Asher Gomez
Phoenix Swim Club
712 -1.7%
35 Aydan Prassas
Phoenix Swim Club
710 -0.9%
36 Cabot Teskey
J Swim Club
676 -0.8%
37 Patrick Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
709 +0.7% PB
37 Michael Dailey
Sahuarita Stingrays
675 0.0%
39 Noah Caiserman
Unattached
674 -0.6%
40 Orion Dietz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
755 +0.2% PB
41 bartek bednarz
Swim Neptune
657 -2.2%
42 Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
667 +2.0% PB
43 Jayden Sanders
Phoenix Swim Club
652 +0.7% PB
44 Jayden Detzel
Swim Neptune
650 +0.9% PB
44 Kyle Hultzer
Mesa Aquatics
650 PB
46 Clarence Cheam
Swim Neptune
659 +1.0% SB
47 Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
652 +1.2% SB
47 Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
686 -3.3%
49 Alex Edquid
Aquabear Swim Club
639 -0.4%
50 Alberto Dominguez Razo
Pitchfork Aquatics
637 +0.3% SB
50 Davis Therrien
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
731 +1.3% PB
52 Elijah Peng
Arizona Aquatic Club
728 +1.6% PB
53 Tommy Hinks
Phoenix Swim Club
644 +1.6% PB
54 Cole Faut
Phoenix Swim Club
673 -4.6%
55 Nick Acero
YUMA
672 -0.5%
56 Joseph Ellison
Phoenix Swim Club
634 +3.1% PB
57 Brayden Cox
YUMA
658 +4.2% PB
58 Holden Gehrke
Arizona Seals
706 +1.1% PB
59 Nick Lungaretti
J Swim Club
612 +0.2% PB
60 Justin Kuta
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
622 -2.1%
61 Logan Meixner
Mesa Aquatics
621 -2.1%
62 William Siebrandt
Pitchfork Aquatics
610 -1.8%
63 Zack Pierzina
Arizona Aquatic Club
606 -0.4%
64 Kevin Foley
Gold Medal Swim Club
699 +0.3% PB
65 Michael Loughboro
Swim Neptune
603
66 Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
599 +6.7% SB
67 Matthew Robichaud
Arizona Dolphins
604 +0.4% PB
68 Landon McLeod
Life Time Arizona
603 -3.2%
69 Jonathan Sgouros
J Swim Club
592 +1.2% PB
70 Marcos Bravo
Phoenix Swim Club
592 -2.3%
71 Ryan Munoz
Swim Neptune
600 +0.2% PB
72 Roman Malcolm
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
734 +0.4% PB
73 Aiden Walterscheid
Desert Foothills Aquatics
625 +4.5% PB
74 Yakov Cerros
Unattached
668 -1.4%
75 Jack Schloz
Phoenix Swim Club
666 +3.9% PB
76 Nate Boyd
Life Time Arizona
616 -1.5%
77 Tommy Henstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
567 -3.6%
78 James Carbone
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
659 +2.6% PB
79 Ethan Mindlin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
558 -3.5%
79 Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
568 +2.2% PB
81 Edgar Torres
Tucson Ford
650 +4.7% PB
81 Landen Tran
Swim Neptune
650 +0.3% PB
83 Tristen Lo
Life Time Arizona
554 -1.6%
84 Jack Douglas
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
554 -1.9%
85 Lincoln Fielder
Swim Neptune
633 -0.9%
86 Logan Cheng
Swim Neptune
549 +0.2% PB
87 Devin Walters
J Swim Club
537 +0.3% PB
88 Dameon Baker
Mesa Aquatics
536
89 Gregory Virga
Arizona Dolphins
565 -0.7%
90 Benjamin Hames
Gold Medal Swim Club
527 +1.3% SB
91 Bruss Bowman
Gold Medal Swim Club
560 -1.7%
92 Tate Robertson
Swim Neptune
524 -7.0%
93 Ewan Cain
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
657 -5.7%
94 Caleb Whitehorse
Arizona Dolphins
551 -1.6%
95 Matthew Fox
Life Time Arizona
598 -0.7%
96 Tyler Stevenson
Desert Foothills Aquatics
514 +0.4% PB
97 Gabe Pham
Mesa Aquatics
508 -3.7%
98 Noah Swetlishoff
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
534 -0.2%
99 John milner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
496 +1.0% PB
100 Sawyer Rietz
Swim Neptune
572 -2.2%
101 Michael Mccumbee
Yuma Heat
490
102 Amias Hollister Ivanich
Swim Neptune
570 +0.5% SB
103 Lisen Su
Swim Neptune
476 -0.1%
104 Josh Sobel
Mesa Aquatics
477 PB
105 Cohen Barkley
Swim Neptune
552 -3.8%
106 Bruce Shen
Swim Neptune
496 -6.2%
107 Auggie Wilson
Gold Medal Swim Club
673 -1.7%
108 Robert Camacho
Surprise Storm
450 -7.4%
109 DJ Landis
Aquabear Swim Club
486 -6.9%
110 Jacob Zifcak
Swim Neptune
448 -0.8%
111 Chase Baird
Mesa Aquatics
2 +2.5% SB
Cole Robinson
Desert Foothills Aquatics
NS
Rony DAHER
Pitchfork Aquatics
NS
Thomas McCauley
Swim Neptune
NS
Jackson Harris
Mesa Aquatics
NS
Jesse Marin
Swim Neptune
NS
Conner Swigert
Sahuarita Stingrays
NS
August Kalina
Phoenix Swim Club
NS
Trevor Dixon
Mesa Aquatics
NS
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
NS
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
NS
Jeremiah Boyer
Gold Medal Swim Club
NS
Tres Mungia
Gold Medal Swim Club
NS
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
NS
David Vinokur
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
NS
Benton Cheng
Swim Neptune
NS
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
NS

Events