Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Stuberg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 646 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bethany Tveten
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 630 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 18 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Esmeralda Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Rachel Stuberg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 841 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 827 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 751 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 744 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Anna Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 736 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 720 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 719 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 704 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 703 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 692 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 684 | +3.3% | SB | |
13 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 682 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 645 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 635 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Erika Jensen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Esmeralda Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 620 | +4.5% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
20 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 593 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 587 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Stuberg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 563 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Bethany Tveten
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 563 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 554 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Willow Kugel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
27 |
Rebekah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 543 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 512 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19.50 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | SB | |
8 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Emmie Mirus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5.50 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 5.50 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 785 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 760 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 754 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 749 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 747 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 744 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 723 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 722 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 715 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 715 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 709 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 711 | -4.8% | ||
13 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 698 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 692 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 684 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Emmie Mirus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 675 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 672 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 669 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 667 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 662 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 650 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Marsan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 643 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 635 | +1.7% | SB | |
28 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 632 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 631 | +1.4% | SB | |
30 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 632 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Kendall Cawkins
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
34 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 615 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Nicole Bellford
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 605 | +2.6% | SB | |
36 |
Sinclair Richards
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 599 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 587 | – | ||
38 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 584 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Morgan Senogles
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 579 | +3.0% | SB | |
40 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 567 | +2.1% | SB | |
41 |
Emily Wright
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 540 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
43 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 537 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 533 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 515 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15.50 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tina Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 781 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 813 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 750 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 789 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 739 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 776 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 733 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 727 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 763 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 721 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 716 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 715 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 722 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 677 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | +3.1% | SB | |
17 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 675 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tina Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 670 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 705 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 657 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aubrey Lonergan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 656 | +9.2% | PB | |
23 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 654 | +6.5% | PB | |
24 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 693 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 693 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 688 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Carley Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 635 | +5.7% | PB | |
27 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 675 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 632 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Carolyn Christofferson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 630 | +6.1% | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Kaphingst
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 622 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Malia Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 661 | – | ||
34 |
Gabby Mullally
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 620 | +6.6% | PB | |
35 |
Katherine Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 655 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Kristilee McCadden
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Hope Weil
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 609 | +6.6% | PB | |
41 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 608 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 647 | +4.9% | PB | |
43 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emelia Selky
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 601 | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Clara Sato
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 641 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Shaelyn Rutta
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 637 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
madison Misko
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 636 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 635 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 595 | +3.8% | PB | |
52 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Kathleen Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 593 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Rachel Jaworski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 592 | +5.6% | SB | |
55 |
Cam Hargraves
DFAC
|
DFAC | 617 | +3.4% | PB | |
56 |
Emily Hanson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 575 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hannah Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 575 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Riyah Rudeen
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 575 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Natalie Sepic
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 612 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Lexi Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 612 | +4.2% | PB | |
61 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Lydia Collins
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 605 | -3.9% | ||
63 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 565 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kaitlyn Gehler
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 562 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hannah Monfre
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 601 | +5.2% | PB | |
67 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 590 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Mackenzie Koehler
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 550 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Carolyn Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Eden Wember
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 586 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 544 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 572 | +2.3% | PB | |
75 |
Klaire Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 514 | +3.5% | PB | |
76 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 551 | – | PB | |
77 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 543 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Emily Zimmer
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 499 | +1.9% | PB | |
79 |
Deepali Bhalla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naomi Kissel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |