Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Molly Manchon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 18 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | SB | |
9 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
10 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | +9.2% | SB | |
12 |
Erika Jensen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | +5.2% | SB | |
18 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
2 |
Molly Manchon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 697 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 666 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 663 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 636 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 640 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 622 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 615 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 611 | +7.6% | SB | |
12 |
Erika Jensen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 574 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
17 |
Anna Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 532 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
20 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 508 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
22 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 500 | – | ||
23 |
Karley Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 486 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Brittany Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 481 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Becca Breiter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 477 | – | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 467 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 476 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Sierra Sachtjen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
29 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 470 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
31 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 340 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Autumn Mulgrew
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 303 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Beata Nelson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | +11.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5.50 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Konruff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 732 | +5.1% | SB | |
2 |
Beata Nelson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 746 | – | ||
3 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 720 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 683 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 680 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 691 | – | ||
7 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 689 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 662 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 658 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
11 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 609 | +11.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 600 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 615 | +7.6% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 612 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 592 | -4.9% | ||
17 |
Sarah Konruff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 586 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 576 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 572 | +7.9% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
24 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 568 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
26 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Bellford
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 544 | +5.0% | SB | |
28 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 557 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 547 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 543 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 520 | +5.1% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Marsan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
35 |
Kate Fay
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 481 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 476 | +1.9% | SB | |
37 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 474 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 469 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Peters
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 459 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19.50 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19.50 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kristilee McCadden
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 764 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 726 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 711 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 715 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 684 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 664 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 658 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 654 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 660 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kristilee McCadden
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 650 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
18 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 603 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 591 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
22 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
23 |
Avery Shanahan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 566 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 588 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 564 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 550 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 549 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 539 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emelia Selky
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 523 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 521 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 542 | +2.7% | SB | |
33 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 511 | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Carolyn Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 510 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 505 | +6.0% | PB | |
36 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 520 | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 518 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 486 | – | ||
39 |
Presley Busch
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 479 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
41 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 392 | – | ||
42 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 401 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Emma dosland
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
44 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
45 |
Amelia Boehning
DFAC
|
DFAC | 317 | – |