Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 909 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Brittany MacLean
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
3 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 904 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 896 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 889 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Becca Mann
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 851 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Sarah Henry
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 847 | +3.7% | SB | |
8 |
Gillian RYAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 839 | – | ||
9 |
Amber McDermott
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 824 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Maya DiRado
PASA
|
PASA | 839 | ||
11 |
Moriah Simonds
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 838 | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 825 | PB | |
13 |
Catherine Breed
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 816 | ||
14 |
Madisyn Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | PB | |
15 |
Shannon Vreeland
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 790 | ||
16 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 780 | ||
17 |
Danielle Siverling
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 780 | ||
18 |
Emma Nunn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 766 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Lynette Lim
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 810 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Julia Anderson
PASA
|
PASA | 799 | – | ||
21 |
Aly Ackman
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Melanie Klaren
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
23 |
Bonnie Brandon
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 788 | – | ||
24 |
Susana ESCOBAR TORRES
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
25 |
Kelsey LeNeave
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 759 | +2.8% | SB | |
27 |
Emily Brunemann
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 750 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Rachel Zilinskas
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 786 | – | ||
29 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 780 | – | ||
30 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 757 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Natalia Jaspeado
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
33 |
Tara Halsted
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Frito Neidigh
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
35 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
36 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cierra Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 876 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 874 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 870 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Sarah Henry
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 863 | +4.3% | SB | |
5 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 862 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Brittany MacLean
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
7 |
Gillian RYAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 849 | – | ||
8 |
Becca Mann
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 846 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Amber McDermott
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 829 | – | ||
10 |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 825 | – | PB | |
11 |
Moriah Simonds
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 822 | – | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Breed
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 818 | – | ||
13 |
Maya DiRado
PASA
|
PASA | 813 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Nunn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 809 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Siverling
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 809 | – | ||
16 |
Kylie Stewart
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madisyn Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shannon Vreeland
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 798 | – | ||
19 |
Melanie Klaren
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
20 |
Susana ESCOBAR TORRES
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
21 |
Lynette Lim
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 794 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Bonnie Brandon
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 784 | – | ||
23 |
Julia Anderson
PASA
|
PASA | 782 | – | ||
24 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 780 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 778 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Aly Ackman
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Emily Brunemann
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 777 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Kelsey LeNeave
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Rachel Zilinskas
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 775 | – | ||
30 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 763 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 757 | – | ||
32 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 757 | – | ||
33 |
Natalia Jaspeado
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
34 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
35 |
Frito Neidigh
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
36 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
37 |
Tara Halsted
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 751 | – | ||
39 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 750 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 746 | +1.6% | SB | |
42 |
Allison Brown
PASA
|
PASA | 745 | +0.6% | SB | |
43 |
Emily OVERHOLT
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Syd Lofquist
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 740 | – | ||
45 |
Caty Hulsey
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 739 | – | ||
46 |
Chloe Sutton
Seal Innovation
|
Seal Innovation | 735 | -5.1% | ||
47 |
Montserrat ORTUNO CLAPERA
SLOS
|
SLOS | 733 | – | ||
48 |
Caroline Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrea Basaraba
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 732 | +0.6% | SB | |
51 |
Ayumi Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
52 |
Emily Mayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
53 |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | ||
54 |
Courtney Monsees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Tennyson Henry
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +5.9% | SB | |
56 |
Alex Frasier
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jordan ANDERSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 711 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Elise LOCKE
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 711 | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
63 |
Claire Pinson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 709 | +2.2% | SB | |
64 |
Jenna Bauer
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | +2.2% | SB | |
65 |
Rachel Grooms
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 702 | +3.1% | PB | |
66 |
Lisa Bratton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
67 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
68 |
Mackenzie Vargas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lexy Troup
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
70 |
Emma McCarthy
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
71 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
72 |
Cayla Jetter
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
73 |
Kathleen Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Marissa Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
75 |
Alexandra Grimes
PASA
|
PASA | – | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Paige Matherson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Ally Loper
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
79 |
Mikayla Winkler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
80 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Kirsten Brand
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
82 |
AnnClaire MacArt
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
83 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | ||
84 |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
85 |
Peyton Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Breanne Siwicki
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | – | – | ||
87 |
Malorie Han
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 647 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Gabrielle Daigneault
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
89 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | – | – | ||
90 |
Ariana Saghafi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.3% | SB | |
91 |
Madi Hurst
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Val Daigneault
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
93 |
Olivia Katcher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
94 |
Annika Kollevoll
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
95 |
Aileen Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Kaya Philapil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 560 | – | ||
97 |
Hallie Kinsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
– |
Erin Yeager
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Johnson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Mattern
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron McHugh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Kingsley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | NS | – | – |