Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Lawrence
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 874 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Laura Sogar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 822 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Annie Zhu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 814 | – | ||
4 |
Tera Van Beilen
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | – | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Emma Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 804 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Schoettmer
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 803 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madisyn Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 739 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Abby Fisher
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 771 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tianna Rissling
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | – | – | ||
12 |
Fiona Doyle
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | – | – | ||
13 |
Abby Duncan
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 764 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Emily Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Haase
PASA
|
PASA | 760 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Jenna Van Camp
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 754 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tory Houston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 744 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
20 |
Erica Dittmer
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Canty
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
Presley Wetterstrom
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 694 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jamie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
26 |
Madi Hurst
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
– |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Morganne McKennan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 726 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 711 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Jessica Khojasteh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Lauren Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 689 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 673 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Emily Pfeiffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
35 |
Yvette Kong
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
36 |
Natalia Jaspeado
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Lawrence
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 827 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Emma Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 804 | – | PB | |
3 |
Laura Sogar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 786 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tera Van Beilen
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | – | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Annie Zhu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Schoettmer
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 765 | – | ||
8 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 760 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Madisyn Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
10 |
Tianna Rissling
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | – | – | ||
11 |
Emily Cameron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby Fisher
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 747 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Haase
PASA
|
PASA | 735 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Abby Duncan
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 731 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 730 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Fiona Doyle
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | – | – | ||
17 |
Tory Houston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | ||
18 |
Jenna Van Camp
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 710 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erica Dittmer
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
21 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
22 |
Presley Wetterstrom
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Canty
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
24 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madi Hurst
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 679 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Jamie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
28 |
Morganne McKennan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 672 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 671 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Jessica Khojasteh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Yvette Kong
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
33 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Katherine Records
Gaucho Aquatics
|
Gaucho Aquatics | 654 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 653 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Natalia Jaspeado
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
37 |
Emily Pfeiffer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
38 |
Madison Burns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
39 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
40 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 647 | – | PB | |
41 |
Taylor Carlson
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 647 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Stephanie Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
43 |
Piper Brockley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 643 | +2.7% | SB | |
44 |
Frito Neidigh
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
45 |
Mackenzie Rumril
BEARCAT SWIM CL
|
BEARCAT SWIM CL | 639 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Jamie Yeung Yeung
Hong Kong
|
Hong Kong | – | – | ||
47 |
Brittany Oxley
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 635 | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Heidi Katter
PASA
|
PASA | 627 | +1.2% | SB | |
49 |
Lily Maxfield
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 627 | +3.0% | SB | |
50 |
Lexi Johnson
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
51 |
Breanne Siwicki
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | – | – | ||
52 |
Jordan Surhoff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | ||
53 |
Sarah Kaunitz
PASA
|
PASA | 612 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Katie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
55 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 606 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Emma Barksdale
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lisa Kaunitz
PASA
|
PASA | 603 | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Megan Beach
Peninsula Community Center Aqu
|
Peninsula Community Center Aqu | 599 | – | ||
59 |
Aileen Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
60 |
Eva Chung
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 598 | +1.7% | SB | |
61 |
Czsarina ISLETA
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
62 |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 593 | -2.3% | ||
63 |
Kaya Philapil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 588 | – | ||
64 |
Hallie Kinsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
66 |
Megan Crook
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 586 | – | ||
67 |
Taite Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 585 | -2.4% | ||
68 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
69 |
Victoria Roubique
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 583 | +1.1% | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 579 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kathleen Benjamin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 578 | +2.3% | SB | |
72 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.2% | SB | |
73 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 571 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Kai Nabeta
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 564 | – | ||
75 |
Maddie Hoff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | – | ||
76 |
Hana Brett
PASA
|
PASA | 556 | – | ||
77 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
78 |
Kristine Doan
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 541 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Davis
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 537 | -0.9% | ||
80 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 532 | – | ||
81 |
Maddie Tretter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | +7.9% | PB | |
82 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
– |
Elise Roberts
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jacqui Levere
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya DiRado
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Whitney Jorgensen
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Young
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgie Pettibone
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – |