Swimcloud
PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
🇺🇸 OT 1055 -0.9%
2 Claire Curzan
TAC Titans
1014 -2.0%
3 Carly Novelline
Cavalier Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 947 +3.6% PB
4 Abby Harter
Cavalier Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 929 +0.1% SB
5 Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
911 -1.5%
6 Lindsay Juhlin
Tribe Aquatics
902 -0.7%
7 Virginia Hinds
All Star Aquatics
FTR-18U 872 +3.6% PB
8 Carly Lahr
Nations Capital Swim Club
851 -1.1%
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Allie Witdoeckt
Nations Capital Swim Club
875 -0.6%
10 Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
857
11 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
800 -0.1%
12 Lexie Bishop
All Star Aquatics
835 +1.1% PB
13 Eliza Osada
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 784 +0.8% PB
14 Zoe Weker
Eagle Swim Team
NCSA 775 +0.8% PB
15 Savannah Duffy
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
795 -1.2%
16 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
733
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Julia Bak
QNS Aquatic Club
887 +2.1% PB
18 Emma Cigna
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 796 +0.8% PB
19 KaiLi Ji
All Star Aquatics
769 +3.2% PB
20 Savannah Harris
Nations Capital Swim Club
734 +3.3% PB
21 Hannah Ellis
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
724 +1.1% PB
22 Caitlin Groves
All Star Aquatics
742 +1.3% PB
23 Lindsay Alisbah
Nations Capital Swim Club
682 +2.8% PB
24 Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
672 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
1043 -1.5%
2 Claire Curzan
TAC Titans
993 -3.0%
3 Carly Novelline
Cavalier Aquatics
916 +2.2% SB
4 Tess Howley
Long Island Aquatic Club
914 -1.4%
5 Lindsay Juhlin
Tribe Aquatics
905 -0.6%
6 Abby Harter
Cavalier Aquatics
902 -1.1%
7 Carly Lahr
Nations Capital Swim Club
851 -1.0%
8 Virginia Hinds
All Star Aquatics
844 +2.4% PB
9 Maggie Schalow
Irvine Novaquatics
835 -2.5%
10 Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
824
11 Savannah Duffy
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
NCSA 825 +0.2% SB
12 Allie Witdoeckt
Nations Capital Swim Club
801 -4.0%
13 Lexie Bishop
All Star Aquatics
FTR-18U 835 +1.1% PB
14 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
778 -1.1%
15 Madisyn Carter
Nations Capital Swim Club
769 +1.6% SB
16 Zoe Weker
Eagle Swim Team
765 +0.4% PB
17 Eliza Osada
Cavalier Aquatics
740 -1.2%
18 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
719
19 Emma Cigna
Nations Capital Swim Club
718 -2.7%
20 Lindsay Alisbah
Nations Capital Swim Club
706 +3.9% PB
21 Julia Bak
QNS Aquatic Club
788 -2.3%
22 Savannah Harris
Nations Capital Swim Club
722 +2.8% PB
23 Caitlin Groves
All Star Aquatics
745 +1.5% PB
24 Hannah Ellis
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
712 +0.6% PB
25 KaiLi Ji
All Star Aquatics
717 +0.9% PB
26 Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
664 +0.0% PB
27 Charlotte Bell
Nations Capital Swim Club
658 +5.0% SB
28 Annika Rieger
Machine Aquatics
644 -2.4%
29 Davia Richardson
Middies Wave Ryders
656 -3.8%
30 Cate Gaskin
Nations Capital Swim Club
620 -0.6%
31 Kaitlyn Estes
Machine Aquatics
607
32 Lexi Sawwa
Nations Capital Swim Club
606 -4.6%
33 Marina Watson
Machine Aquatics
591
34 victoria mordaunt
Middies Wave Ryders
588
35 Mary Hecmanczuk
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
586 +4.0% PB
36 Jill Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
576 -2.5%
37 Bryn Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
547 +7.2% SB
38 Helen James
Nations Capital Swim Club
501 +0.9% PB
39 Samantha Gilbert
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
486 -0.8%
40 Davia Hoover
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
464 +3.9% SB
41 Josie Gieseman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
422 +1.6% SB
Kendall Carpenter
Machine Aquatics
NS
Elle Santucci
Machine Aquatics
NS
Cecelia Russell
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS

Events