Swimcloud
PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
978 -0.2%
2 Emma Weber
Cavalier Aquatics
975 -2.2%
3 Aimee Canny
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 973 +0.2% PB
4 Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
949 -0.4%
5 Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 929 +0.6% SB
6 Sara Czirjak
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 898 +0.0% PB
7 Anna Keating
Cavalier Aquatics
868 -0.2%
8 Ella Bathurst
Unattached
827
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Sienna Karp
Cavalier Aquatics
803 -0.4%
10 Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
FTR-18U 802 +0.5% SB
11 Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
802 -0.8%
12 Gwyn Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
789 -1.5%
13 Nikko Tjahaya
QNS Aquatic Club
794 0.0%
14 Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 748
15 Lilla wilbur
Nations Capital Swim Club
770 -1.0%
16 Catherine Bu
Nations Capital Swim Club
750 +1.8% SB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Meghan Ayres
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 829 +0.7% PB
17 Reagan Kampschror
Nations Capital Swim Club
742 -1.8%
19 Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
682
20 Brianna Fleming
Nations Capital Swim Club
753 -1.7%
21 Allisan Bendall
Cavalier Aquatics
638
22 Megan Janczyk
Machine Aquatics
628 +4.9% PB
23 Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
620 -2.8%
24 Olivia Buckley
Nations Capital Swim Club
634 +1.0% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass
New York Athletic Club
🇺🇸 OT 1026 +0.5% PB
2 Emma Weber
Cavalier Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 978 -2.0%
3 Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
952 -1.4%
4 Aimee Canny
Cavalier Aquatics
950 -0.8%
5 Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
941 -0.8%
6 Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
911 -0.2%
7 Anna Keating
Cavalier Aquatics
891 +0.9% SB
8 Sara Czirjak
Cavalier Aquatics
888 -0.4%
9 Ella Bathurst
Unattached
844
10 Sienna Karp
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 815 +0.2% SB
11 Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
795 +0.2% SB
12 Lilla wilbur
Nations Capital Swim Club
803 +0.5% SB
13 Gwyn Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
770 -2.3%
14 Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
761 -2.7%
15 Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
735
16 Catherine Bu
Nations Capital Swim Club
752 +1.9% SB
17 Nikko Tjahaya
QNS Aquatic Club
742 -2.4%
18 Lexie Bishop
All Star Aquatics
797 +4.5% PB
19 Reagan Kampschror
Nations Capital Swim Club
679 -4.8%
20 Meghan Ayres
Cavalier Aquatics
750 -2.8%
21 Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
659
22 Olivia Buckley
Nations Capital Swim Club
681 +3.0% PB
23 Brianna Fleming
Nations Capital Swim Club
739 -2.3%
24 Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
645 -1.7%
25 Allisan Bendall
Cavalier Aquatics
633
26 Megan Janczyk
Machine Aquatics
633 +5.1% PB
27 Hanah Sistrunk
Nations Capital Swim Club
623 -2.9%
28 Kira Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
615
29 Anne Scherer
Cavalier Aquatics
623 +1.9% PB
30 Helen James
Nations Capital Swim Club
622 -1.4%
31 victoria mordaunt
Middies Wave Ryders
588 +2.8% SB
32 Davia Hoover
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
585 +8.1% PB
33 Emma Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
607 -3.1%
34 Hannah Ellis
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
601 PB
35 Diana Ismailova
Cavalier Aquatics
582 +0.7% SB
36 Angie Testani
Machine Aquatics
548
37 Cate Gaskin
Nations Capital Swim Club
529 -0.5%
38 Samantha Gilbert
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
527 -1.1%
39 Haley Edenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
524 -1.0%
40 Addie Pollitt
Nations Capital Swim Club
480
41 Josie Gieseman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
470
Kendall Carpenter
Machine Aquatics

Events