Swimcloud
PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass
New York Athletic Club
🇺🇸 OT 1081 -0.6%
2 Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
1076 -0.3%
3 Aimee Canny
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 1005 +0.5% PB
4 Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 924 +0.7% PB
5 Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
878 -1.3%
6 Caroline Bentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 865
7 Madeleine Simmons
All Star Aquatics
800 -1.4%
8 Sienna Karp
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 748 -2.8%
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Lexie Bishop
All Star Aquatics
FTR-18U 837 +3.0% PB
10 Lilla wilbur
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 779 PB
11 Hanah Sistrunk
Nations Capital Swim Club
754 -1.8%
12 Alyssa Sagle
Nations Capital Swim Club
749 +0.2% SB
13 Zoe Weker
Eagle Swim Team
705 +2.1% PB
14 Anastasia Orlic
Nations Capital Swim Club
687 -0.5%
15 Brianna Fleming
Nations Capital Swim Club
705 -0.4%
16 Alice Xiao
Nations Capital Swim Club
674 +0.4% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass
New York Athletic Club
990 -4.2%
2 Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
965 -4.8%
3 Aimee Canny
Cavalier Aquatics
941 -2.1%
4 Caroline Bentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
861
5 Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
837 -2.9%
6 Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
836 -2.8%
7 Madeleine Simmons
All Star Aquatics
764 -2.9%
8 Sienna Karp
Cavalier Aquatics
730 -3.5%
9 Lilla wilbur
Nations Capital Swim Club
747 PB
10 Hanah Sistrunk
Nations Capital Swim Club
722 -3.1%
11 Lexie Bishop
All Star Aquatics
741 -0.7%
12 Alyssa Sagle
Nations Capital Swim Club
713 -1.2%
13 Lauren Tucker
Unattached
681
14 Anastasia Orlic
Nations Capital Swim Club
692 -0.3%
15 Zoe Weker
Eagle Swim Team
683 +1.2% PB
16 Colleen Read
Machine Aquatics
674 -0.3%
17 Brianna Fleming
Nations Capital Swim Club
705 -0.4%
18 Lucy Nicholson
Cavalier Aquatics
671 -1.3%
19 Alice Xiao
Nations Capital Swim Club
671 +0.3% SB
20 Nikko Tjahaya
QNS Aquatic Club
676 -3.7%
21 Caitlin Groves
All Star Aquatics
696 -1.1%
22 Madalyn Witt
Nations Capital Swim Club
665 -0.1%
23 Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
661
24 Samantha Roemer
Nations Capital Swim Club
690 -1.1%
25 Emma Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
663 -2.3%
26 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
657 -1.0%
27 Anne Scherer
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 655 PB
28 Lili Trinh
Nations Capital Swim Club
651 +2.9% SB
29 Lindsay Alisbah
Nations Capital Swim Club
634 +0.4% PB
30 Catherine Bu
Nations Capital Swim Club
635 +1.2% PB
31 Meghan Ayres
Cavalier Aquatics
656 -7.1%
32 Savannah Duffy
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
631 +1.0% PB
33 Haley Edenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
620 -0.8%
34 Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
596 -1.2%
35 Helen James
Nations Capital Swim Club
608 -0.2%
36 Laney Barnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
595 -3.6%
37 Kira Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
580
38 Eliza Osada
Cavalier Aquatics
589 -2.4%
39 Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
584 -3.2%
40 Kira Thornton
Machine Aquatics
555
41 Charlotte Bell
Nations Capital Swim Club
563
42 Clara McCarthy
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
564 PB
43 Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
560 -1.4%
44 Jill Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
558 +1.3% SB
45 Bryn Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
550 +0.9% PB
46 Hannah Ellis
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
555 PB
47 Ariel Indrisano
Machine Aquatics
526 -3.8%
48 Mary Hecmanczuk
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
515 PB
49 Reagan Kampschror
Nations Capital Swim Club
443 -1.3%
Emma Weber
Cavalier Aquatics
NS
Allie Witdoeckt
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Elle Santucci
Machine Aquatics
NS
Natalie Garre
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Julia Bak
QNS Aquatic Club
NS

Events