Swimcloud
PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass
New York Athletic Club
1074 -0.5%
2 Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
🇺🇸 OT 1032 +1.7% PB
3 Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
🇺🇸 OT 1015 +0.9% PB
4 Emma Weber
Cavalier Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 931 +0.6% SB
5 Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 920 +2.8% PB
6 Anna Keating
Cavalier Aquatics
902 -1.0%
7 Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 900 +1.0% PB
8 Sara Czirjak
Cavalier Aquatics
898 -1.6%
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Lilla wilbur
Nations Capital Swim Club
864 0.0%
10 Meghan Ayres
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 850 +0.8% PB
11 Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
FTR-18U 827 +0.8% PB
12 Catherine Bu
Nations Capital Swim Club
743
13 Helen James
Nations Capital Swim Club
727 -1.2%
14 Lexie Bishop
All Star Aquatics
761 +3.5% PB
15 Brianna Fleming
Nations Capital Swim Club
744 +1.0% PB
16 Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
685 -0.6%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass
New York Athletic Club
1034 -2.5%
2 Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
981 -0.7%
3 Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
961 -1.8%
4 Emma Weber
Cavalier Aquatics
920 +0.1% SB
5 Anna Keating
Cavalier Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 919 -0.2%
6 Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
872 +0.6% SB
7 Sara Czirjak
Cavalier Aquatics
880 -2.5%
8 Caroline Agee
Nations Capital Swim Club
858 -1.0%
9 Lilla wilbur
Nations Capital Swim Club
825 -1.9%
10 Gwyn Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
767 -0.8%
11 Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
787 -1.0%
12 Catherine Bu
Nations Capital Swim Club
735
13 Meghan Ayres
Cavalier Aquatics
755 -3.7%
14 Helen James
Nations Capital Swim Club
706 -2.2%
15 Lexie Bishop
All Star Aquatics
740 +2.5% PB
16 Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
688 -0.4%
17 Brianna Fleming
Nations Capital Swim Club
697 -1.1%
18 Madeleine Simmons
All Star Aquatics
641 -1.3%
19 Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
624 -1.4%
20 Nikko Tjahaya
QNS Aquatic Club
636 -2.1%
21 Hanah Sistrunk
Nations Capital Swim Club
617 -4.6%
22 Olivia Buckley
Nations Capital Swim Club
626 -1.1%
23 Adrienne Rinker
Eagle Swim Team
604 +0.8% PB
24 Kira Runnels
Nations Capital Swim Club
599
25 Laney Barnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
605 -1.6%
26 Ariel Indrisano
Machine Aquatics
582 PB
27 Lucy Nicholson
Cavalier Aquatics
566 +0.8% SB
28 Kira Thornton
Machine Aquatics
566
29 Lindsay Alisbah
Nations Capital Swim Club
560 -2.9%
30 Jill Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
576 -1.5%
31 Kendall Carpenter
Machine Aquatics
546 +3.3% PB
32 Emma Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
539
33 Angie Testani
Machine Aquatics
505
Megan Cleaver
Machine Aquatics
NS

Events