Swimcloud
PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
1017 -1.1%
2 Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
🇺🇸 OT 957 +1.3% PB
3 Teddy Cross
Cavalier Aquatics
923 -0.2%
4 Will Thompson
Cavalier Aquatics
922 -2.3%
5 Sam O'Brien
Cavalier Aquatics
871 -0.5%
6 Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
851 -1.0%
7 Michael Zhou
Nations Capital Swim Club
891 -0.3%
8 Patrick Gilhool
Cavalier Aquatics
836 +0.6% PB
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Thomas Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
816 +0.8% SB
10 Finn Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
793 -0.9%
11 Liam Hickey
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 785 +1.6% PB
12 Will Charlton
Cavalier Aquatics
824 +3.4% PB
13 Misha Kojanov
Nations Capital Swim Club
776 -2.7%
14 caleb Von Wachter
Eagle Swim Team
805 -1.9%
15 Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
744 -0.2%
16 Hugo Haggard
Unattached
707 +4.1% SB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Jack Fulham
Nations Capital Swim Club
761 +0.9% SB
17 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
748 -0.2%
19 Alex Crown
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 748 PB
20 Ryan McOsker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
708 +2.5% SB
21 Andrew Vanas
Nations Capital Swim Club
805 -1.2%
22 Isaak Fowkes
Nations Capital Swim Club
679 -1.4%
23 Finn O'Shea
Nations Capital Swim Club
847 +0.5% PB
24 Anderson Bishop
All Star Aquatics
661 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
1023 -0.8%
2 Will Thompson
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 939 -1.6%
3 Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
933 +0.3% PB
4 Teddy Cross
Cavalier Aquatics
908 -0.9%
5 Noah Dyer
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 898 +4.0% PB
6 JT Schmid
Nations Capital Swim Club
868 -3.4%
7 Patrick Gilhool
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 851 +1.2% PB
8 Sam O'Brien
Cavalier Aquatics
845 -1.6%
9 Shae Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
818 -2.3%
10 Michael Zhou
Nations Capital Swim Club
866 -1.3%
11 Rian Graham
Nations Capital Swim Club
805 -1.6%
12 Thomas Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
799 +0.1% SB
13 Misha Kojanov
Nations Capital Swim Club
787 -2.3%
14 Will Charlton
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 824 +3.4% PB
15 Liam Hickey
Nations Capital Swim Club
756 +0.4% SB
16 Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
738 -3.7%
17 caleb Von Wachter
Eagle Swim Team
789 -2.6%
18 Finn Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
733 -3.5%
19 Hugo Haggard
Unattached
731 +5.1% PB
20 Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
735 -0.6%
21 Ryan McOsker
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
722 +3.0% SB
22 Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
708 -1.9%
23 Jackson Steider
Machine Aquatics
721
24 Jack Fulham
Nations Capital Swim Club
719 -0.9%
25 Alex Crown
Nations Capital Swim Club
691 PB
26 Isaak Fowkes
Nations Capital Swim Club
670 -1.8%
27 Anderson Bishop
All Star Aquatics
679 +1.7% PB
28 Robert Eachus
Machine Aquatics
713 +2.3% PB
29 Andrew Vanas
Nations Capital Swim Club
766 -2.8%
30 Finn O'Shea
Nations Capital Swim Club
822 -0.5%
31 Aaron Jia
Nations Capital Swim Club
695 PB
32 John Duma
Nations Capital Swim Club
694 -0.2%
33 Jordan Vaughn
Machine Aquatics
693
34 Noah Potter
All Star Aquatics
654 +0.8% SB
35 Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
627 -4.0%
36 Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
629
37 Archie Makepeace
Nations Capital Swim Club
665 +0.4% PB
38 Tyler Phillips
Nations Capital Swim Club
660 -0.6%
39 Levi Fulwiler
Nations Capital Swim Club
711 +2.2% PB
40 Max Thompson
Nations Capital Swim Club
765 PB
41 Clayton Waterman
Nations Capital Swim Club
603 -4.7%
42 Ian Naranjo
Nations Capital Swim Club
627 -3.2%
43 Richard Wang
Cavalier Aquatics
584 +1.3% PB
44 Ian Bennett
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
570 +3.1% SB
45 Cameron Cook
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
553 -5.7%
46 Matthew Janicki
Nations Capital Swim Club
558 +0.6% SB
47 Quinn Caputo
Nations Capital Swim Club
651 -6.5%
48 Carter Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
639 PB
49 Griffin Koester
Machine Aquatics
487 -3.6%
50 Brandon Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
555 -3.7%
50 Lucas Lopez
Nations Capital Swim Club
555 +1.9% PB
52 William Calder
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
484 -4.2%
53 Ryan Moore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
478 PB
54 Jacob Strain
Calvert Aquatics Club
474 +1.5% PB
55 Owen Cullaty
Cavalier Aquatics
443
56 Jonah Ginsburg
Machine Aquatics
398 PB
57 Craig Bennett
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
282
Josh Donovan
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Alex Hotta
Cavalier Aquatics
NS
Miggy Vinegas
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Derek Dykman
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
NS
Nabil Elakari
Machine Aquatics
NS
CJ Ho
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Benjamin Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS

Events