Swimcloud
PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan
TAC Titans
1058 -1.9%
2 Caroline Bentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 975 -1.2%
3 Reilly Tiltmann
Cavalier Aquatics
950 -0.6%
4 Carly Novelline
Cavalier Aquatics
949 +2.5% SB
5 Lily Mead
Loyola - Summer/Club
935 +0.3% PB
6 Virginia Hinds
All Star Aquatics
912 -1.0%
7 Nadia Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 882 +0.1% PB
8 Gwyn Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
860 -1.0%
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Alyssa Sagle
Nations Capital Swim Club
908 -3.9%
10 Emma Cigna
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 843 +2.4% PB
11 Julia Bak
QNS Aquatic Club
945 +0.7% PB
12 Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
827
13 Sara Czirjak
Cavalier Aquatics
807 -0.4%
14 Claire Coughlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 791 +3.9% PB
15 Harper Rushton
All Star Aquatics
FTR-18U 800 +2.0% PB
16 Natalie Garre
Nations Capital Swim Club
768 +3.2% PB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Emma Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 812 +0.5% PB
18 McKenzie Cory
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 846 +1.7% PB
19 Madalyn Witt
Nations Capital Swim Club
778 -0.8%
20 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
752 -0.4%
21 Katie Torrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
750 -1.1%
22 Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
748
23 Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
739 -0.1%
24 Lindsay Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
731 -1.4%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan
TAC Titans
1023 -3.4%
2 Lily Mead
Loyola - Summer/Club
943 +0.6% PB
3 Caroline Bentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
938 -2.7%
4 Carly Novelline
Cavalier Aquatics
938 +2.1% SB
5 Reilly Tiltmann
Cavalier Aquatics
925 -1.6%
6 Virginia Hinds
All Star Aquatics
914 -1.0%
7 Nadia Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
840 -1.6%
8 Gwyn Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
836 -2.0%
9 Alyssa Sagle
Nations Capital Swim Club
849 -6.4%
10 Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 828
10 Emma Cigna
Nations Capital Swim Club
828 +1.9% PB
12 Sara Czirjak
Cavalier Aquatics
811 -0.2%
13 Claire Coughlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
774 +3.3% PB
14 Harper Rushton
All Star Aquatics
791 +1.7% PB
15 Julia Bak
QNS Aquatic Club
883 -1.8%
16 Natalie Garre
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 771 +3.3% PB
17 McKenzie Cory
Nations Capital Swim Club
828 +1.0% PB
18 Madalyn Witt
Nations Capital Swim Club
752 -1.8%
19 Emma Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
755 -1.9%
20 Lindsay Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
723 -1.7%
21 Gloria Kuang
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
718 -1.7%
22 Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
712 -1.2%
23 Katie Torrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
703 -3.1%
24 Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
702
25 Colleen Read
Machine Aquatics
699 -0.4%
26 Elanor Saybolt
Nations Capital Swim Club
717 +1.5% PB
27 Samantha Roemer
Nations Capital Swim Club
761 -4.1%
28 Amelia MacIvor
Nations Capital Swim Club
803 +3.2% PB
29 Kaitlyn Estes
Machine Aquatics
682
30 Anne Scherer
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 682 +2.0% PB
31 Madisyn Carter
Nations Capital Swim Club
678 +0.3% PB
32 Kalyn Ohara
Nations Capital Swim Club
740 +4.5% PB
33 Avery Bannerton
Machine Aquatics
657 -2.3%
34 Elle Santucci
Machine Aquatics
649 +3.0% SB
35 Charlotte Skoug
Machine Aquatics
644 +5.0% SB
36 Hannah Clattenburg
All Star Aquatics
652 +0.6% PB
37 Haley Edenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
645 -0.7%
38 Healey Morgan
All Star Aquatics
606
39 Bryn Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
600 PB
40 Lauren Gotting
All Star Aquatics
596 +1.2% PB
41 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
592 -1.5%
42 Michelle Yoon
Nations Capital Swim Club
579 +2.8% SB
43 Ellie Denney
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
566 +1.2% PB
44 Annika Rieger
Machine Aquatics
559 -2.0%
45 Davia Hoover
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
551 PB
46 Madison Bedford
Nations Capital Swim Club
536
47 Alice Xiao
Nations Capital Swim Club
520 -3.4%
48 victoria mordaunt
Middies Wave Ryders
519
49 Angelina Lin
QNS Aquatic Club
517 -1.3%
50 Samantha Gilbert
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
393 +2.5% PB
Savannah Harris
Nations Capital Swim Club
Angelina Sagaow
Machine Aquatics
NS
Caitlin Gross
Machine Aquatics
NS

Events