Swimcloud
PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
1031 -0.7%
2 Maxine Parker
Cavalier Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 974 0.0%
3 Aimee Canny
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 953 +1.0% SB
4 Caroline Bentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
878 -0.6%
5 Allie Witdoeckt
Nations Capital Swim Club
826 -0.3%
6 KaiLi Ji
All Star Aquatics
FTR-18U 842 +3.7% PB
7 Julia Bak
QNS Aquatic Club
878 +1.8% PB
8 Healey Morgan
All Star Aquatics
758 0.0%
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
FTR-18U 846 +2.6% PB
10 Hannah Clattenburg
All Star Aquatics
FTR-18U 793 +2.9% PB
11 Samantha Roemer
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 806 +0.0% PB
12 Davia Richardson
Middies Wave Ryders
751 +4.7% SB
13 Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
738 -1.6%
14 Ellie Denney
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
720 +5.3% PB
15 Lexi Sawwa
Nations Capital Swim Club
710 +1.0% PB
16 Savannah Duffy
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
660 +2.1% SB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Sophie Gudana
Nations Capital Swim Club
743 +1.1% SB
18 Jilly Shifflett
Nations Capital Swim Club
816 PB
19 Hanah Sistrunk
Nations Capital Swim Club
725 +4.6% PB
19 Veronika Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
725 +4.5% SB
21 Diana Ismailova
Cavalier Aquatics
727 -0.5%
22 Haley Edenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
728 -0.4%
23 Charlotte Skoug
Machine Aquatics
710 +2.8% PB
24 Lauren Gotting
All Star Aquatics
697 +4.9% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
994 -2.3%
2 Aimee Canny
Cavalier Aquatics
951 +0.9% SB
3 Maxine Parker
Cavalier Aquatics
942 -1.4%
4 Caroline Bentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
862 -1.3%
5 Carly Novelline
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 859 +3.7% SB
6 Allie Witdoeckt
Nations Capital Swim Club
817 -0.7%
7 Julia Bak
QNS Aquatic Club
855 +0.9% PB
8 KaiLi Ji
All Star Aquatics
806 +2.2% PB
9 Healey Morgan
All Star Aquatics
756 -0.1%
10 Alyssa Sagle
Nations Capital Swim Club
759 +1.7% PB
11 Hannah Clattenburg
All Star Aquatics
750 +1.1% PB
12 Samantha Roemer
Nations Capital Swim Club
784 -0.9%
13 Sedona Stratton
Sawtooth Aquatic
779 -0.2%
14 Lexi Sawwa
Nations Capital Swim Club
730 +1.8% PB
15 Casey Zentz
Eagle Swim Team
729 -2.1%
16 Ellie Denney
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
720 +5.3% PB
17 Savannah Duffy
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
726 +4.9% PB
18 Davia Richardson
Middies Wave Ryders
724 +3.6% SB
19 Sophie Gudana
Nations Capital Swim Club
722 +0.2% SB
20 Jilly Shifflett
Nations Capital Swim Club
795 PB
21 Haley Edenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
717 -0.8%
21 Charlotte Skoug
Machine Aquatics
706 +2.7% PB
23 Lauren Gotting
All Star Aquatics
705 +5.2% PB
24 Diana Ismailova
Cavalier Aquatics
712 -1.2%
24 Hanah Sistrunk
Nations Capital Swim Club
703 +3.7% PB
26 Veronika Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
702 +3.6% SB
27 Eleanor Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
703 +3.8% SB
28 Catherine Bu
Nations Capital Swim Club
706 +6.7% PB
29 Marina Watson
Machine Aquatics
686
30 Madison Bedford
Nations Capital Swim Club
694 +1.1% SB
31 Mary Hecmanczuk
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
691 +1.6% PB
32 Claire Coughlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
678 +1.9% SB
32 Nikko Tjahaya
QNS Aquatic Club
689 +1.9% PB
34 Angelina Sagaow
Machine Aquatics
659
34 Caitlin Gross
Machine Aquatics
659 -0.7%
36 Angelina Lin
QNS Aquatic Club
667 +0.9% SB
37 Emma Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
667 -0.9%
38 Sammy Randell
Eagle Swim Team
658 -0.5%
39 Davia Hoover
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
645 +0.3% PB
40 victoria mordaunt
Middies Wave Ryders
644 +2.2% SB
41 Cameron House
All Star Aquatics
638 -0.7%
42 McKenzie Cory
Nations Capital Swim Club
681 +0.9% PB
43 Kalyn Ohara
Nations Capital Swim Club
663 +1.4% SB
44 Samantha Gilbert
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
614 -0.1%
45 Lindsay Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
620 +1.5% PB
46 Lara De
Nations Capital Swim Club
615 -1.2%
47 Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
600 +0.4% SB
48 Amelia MacIvor
Nations Capital Swim Club
684 +0.8% PB
49 Kira Thornton
Machine Aquatics
597
50 Laney Barnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
603 +1.7% SB
51 Michelle Yoon
Nations Capital Swim Club
594 +1.7% SB
52 Olivia Buckley
Nations Capital Swim Club
585 -0.2%
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
NS
Nadia Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Cecelia Russell
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
london jones
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
NS

Events