Swimcloud
PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 1004 +0.7% SB
2 Paul Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
861 -0.8%
3 Matthew Styczen
Cavalier Aquatics
809 -1.5%
4 Owen Hoban
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
NCSA 805 +0.8% PB
5 Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
786 -2.4%
6 Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
773
7 Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
NCSA 779 +2.6% PB
8 Caleb Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
709 +0.1% SB
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Will Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
771
10 Ryan Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
NCSA 793 +4.7% PB
11 Alex Crown
Nations Capital Swim Club
721
12 Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
800 +1.4% PB
13 Ian Naranjo
Nations Capital Swim Club
744 -0.9%
14 Doug Sims
Nations Capital Swim Club
734 +0.0% PB
15 Tyler Kominski
Nations Capital Swim Club
830 PB
16 Leopold Nurit
Nations Capital Swim Club
808 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Thomas Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
933 -2.4%
2 Paul Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
837 -1.9%
3 JT Schmid
Nations Capital Swim Club
774 -5.0%
4 Owen Hoban
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
766 -0.8%
5 Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
761
6 Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
763 +2.0% PB
7 Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
750 -4.0%
8 Caleb Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
738 +1.3% SB
9 Matthew Styczen
Cavalier Aquatics
732 -4.9%
10 Doug Sims
Nations Capital Swim Club
747 +0.6% PB
11 Will Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
708
12 Kirk Morgan
All Star Aquatics
785 +0.7% PB
13 Ryan Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
741 +2.6% SB
14 Jack White
Nations Capital Swim Club
735
15 Ian Naranjo
Nations Capital Swim Club
715 -2.1%
16 Leopold Nurit
Nations Capital Swim Club
819 +1.8% PB
16 Alex Crown
Nations Capital Swim Club
661
18 Tyler Kominski
Nations Capital Swim Club
816 PB
19 Bruno Haggard
Unattached
683 PB
20 Levi Fulwiler
Nations Capital Swim Club
722 -2.0%
21 Marco Minai
Nations Capital Swim Club
641
22 Zeke Wickham
Eagle Swim Team
720 PB
22 Alex Arluck
Nations Capital Swim Club
720 +1.9% PB
24 Connor Marshall
Cavalier Aquatics
639 +3.0% SB
25 Griffin Koester
Machine Aquatics
637 -2.4%
26 Owen Cullaty
Cavalier Aquatics
672 -0.8%
27 Robert Eachus
Machine Aquatics
665 +2.0% PB
28 Clayton Waterman
Nations Capital Swim Club
617 +0.8% SB
29 Ben Tungate
Cavalier Aquatics
YMCA-LC 689 +1.4% PB
30 Tyler Phillips
Nations Capital Swim Club
622 -2.7%
31 Emmett Hannam
Nations Capital Swim Club
583
32 Connor Minear
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
733 PB
33 Troy Utter
Nations Capital Swim Club
607 -1.8%
34 Brandon Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
648 +0.9% PB
35 Aron Matsuyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
645 +2.2% PB
36 Kyle Armitage
Machine Aquatics
550 +2.1% PB
37 Mitchell Robinson
Nations Capital Swim Club
618 -1.5%
38 Blake Madsen
Machine Aquatics
568
39 David Simpson
Nations Capital Swim Club
544 PB
40 Carter Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
584 PB
41 Leonardo Sislen
Nations Capital Swim Club
532 -2.5%
42 Alex Diatchenko
Nations Capital Swim Club
478 PB
43 Chase Rabe
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
542
44 Lucas Lopez
Nations Capital Swim Club
525
45 Colby Lane
Nations Capital Swim Club
440 PB
46 Craig Bennett
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
300
Rian Graham
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
NS
Michael Zhou
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Nick Roscetti
All Star Aquatics
NS
Danny Saunders
Machine Aquatics
NS
Alex Pahlevanpour
Machine Aquatics
NS
Andrejs Brooks
All Star Aquatics
NS
Josh Donovan
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS

Events