Swimcloud
GA ABSC Bulldog Grand Slam
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
🇺🇸 OT 988 +1.8% SB
2 Reese Branzell
Athens Bulldogs
🇺🇸 OT 948 +2.4% PB
3 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
NCSA 935 +0.0% PB
4 Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
897 +2.0% SB
5 Luke Sandberg
Dynamo Swim Club
815 +2.3% PB
6 Liam Long
Dynamo Swim Club
812 +1.7% PB
7 Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
781 -0.8%
Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
DNF
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Jack Van Valkenburg
Dynamo Swim Club
804 +0.3% PB
10 Nolan Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
790 -0.5%
11 Luke Amerson
Dynamo Swim Club
791 PB
12 Logan Calhoun
Dynamo Swim Club
735 +3.5% PB
13 Cohen Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
727 +1.3% PB
14 Collier Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
808 +1.8% PB
15 Alex Lou
Dynamo Swim Club
745 +0.4% SB
16 Eli Bates
Athens Bulldogs
687
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Ian Combs
Dynamo Swim Club
726
18 Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
658
19 Tom Cui
Dynamo Swim Club
798 +0.4% PB
20 Daniel Gonzalez
Dynamo Swim Club
655 +1.9% SB
21 William Iglar
Stingrays
630 +4.0% PB
22 Gavin Huey
Stingrays
613 +0.6% PB
23 Jacob Wajnberg
Dynamo Swim Club
676 -0.9%
24 Garrett Peters
Dynamo Swim Club
609 +3.4% PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Thomas Iglar
Stingrays
660 +2.9% PB
26 Alex Ballance
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
625 +5.0% PB
27 Jackson Wyant
Stingrays
584 PB
28 Nathaniel Beeney
Gwinnett Aquatics
611 +5.0% PB
29 Lucas Waasdorp
Spartans Aquatic Club
511 PB
30 Mason Reed
Stingrays
505 -2.0%
31 Grant Pool
Stingrays
495
Sonny Shannon
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
963 +0.9% SB
2 Cooper Mcdonald
Dynamo Swim Club
🇺🇸 OT 942 +1.3% PB
3 Reese Branzell
Athens Bulldogs
928 +1.7% PB
4 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
919 -0.6%
5 Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
895 +0.3% SB
6 Zach Hils
Athens Bulldogs
858
7 Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
861 +0.6% SB
8 Luke Sandberg
Dynamo Swim Club
827 +2.7% PB
9 Liam Long
Dynamo Swim Club
810 +1.7% PB
10 Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
801
11 Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
800 -0.1%
12 Jack Van Valkenburg
Dynamo Swim Club
784 -0.5%
13 Luke Amerson
Dynamo Swim Club
752
14 Peter Meng
Dynamo Swim Club
731 -1.4%
15 Nolan Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
729 -2.8%
16 Logan Calhoun
Dynamo Swim Club
723 +3.1% PB
17 Alex Lou
Dynamo Swim Club
748 +0.5% SB
18 Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
712
19 Collier Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
791 +1.2% PB
20 Eli Bates
Athens Bulldogs
703 PB
20 Cohen Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
706 +0.5% PB
22 Daniel Gonzalez
Dynamo Swim Club
677 +2.7% SB
23 Ian Combs
Dynamo Swim Club
677
24 Ethan Pure
Dynamo Swim Club
705 +3.4% PB
25 Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
669
26 Leyton Roe
Spartans Aquatic Club
657 -2.6%
27 Gavin Huey
Stingrays
633 +1.4% PB
28 Jacob Wajnberg
Dynamo Swim Club
708 +0.3% PB
29 Tom Cui
Dynamo Swim Club
744 -1.6%
30 William Iglar
Stingrays
595 +2.7% PB
31 Garrett Peters
Dynamo Swim Club
626 +4.0% PB
32 Isaiah Lewis
Dynamo Swim Club
620 +1.9% PB
33 Thomas Iglar
Stingrays
612 +1.1% SB
34 Nathaniel Beeney
Gwinnett Aquatics
593 +4.3% PB
35 Elijah Peterson
Dynamo Swim Club
592
36 Alex Ballance
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
585 +3.5% PB
37 Jackson Wyant
Stingrays
545 PB
38 Mason Reed
Stingrays
534 -0.8%
39 Grant Pool
Stingrays
507 PB
40 Lucas Waasdorp
Spartans Aquatic Club
494 PB
41 Matthew Townsend
Spartans Aquatic Club
474 PB
42 Sonny Shannon
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
697 PB
43 Elliott Austin-Bowen
Athens Bulldogs
504 +2.7% PB
44 Shaan Kannan
Athens Bulldogs
452 PB
45 Eli Allen
Athens Bulldogs
414 PB
46 Law Lykins
Stingrays
412
47 Jake Gayer
Athens Bulldogs
383 PB
48 Thomas Brown
Athens Bulldogs
361 +1.6% PB
David Gapinski
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
DNF
Hudson Evans
Dynamo Swim Club
NS
Harper Johnson
Dynamo Swim Club
NS
Eric Xu
Dynamo Swim Club
NS
Liam McCarthy
Spartans Aquatic Club
NS