Swimcloud
GA ABSC Bulldog Grand Slam
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
🇺🇸 OT 999 -0.9%
2 Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
🇺🇸 OT 945 +0.9% SB
3 Mitchell Norton
Athens Bulldogs
🇺🇸 OT 933 +0.3% PB
4 Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
924
5 Cooper Mcdonald
Dynamo Swim Club
SMR-18U 921 +3.7% PB
6 Jensen Nelson
Spartans Aquatic Club
905 +0.9% PB
7 Clayton Whetstine
Athens Bulldogs
832 -0.2%
8 Luke Amerson
Dynamo Swim Club
823 -1.4%
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Ian Combs
Dynamo Swim Club
761 +1.0% SB
10 Liam Long
Dynamo Swim Club
754
11 Logan Calhoun
Dynamo Swim Club
750 +4.2% SB
12 James Pattillo
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
720 -0.2%
13 Ethan Pure
Dynamo Swim Club
742 +3.3% PB
14 Collier Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
733 +1.8% PB
15 Thomas Iglar
Stingrays
671 +2.5% PB
16 Eli Allen
Athens Bulldogs
591 +0.4% PB
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Ethan Hudock
Dynamo Swim Club
685
18 Eli Bates
Athens Bulldogs
596
19 Grant Pool
Stingrays
595 +3.3% SB
20 Hudson Villemain
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
617 +6.5% PB
21 Landon Hicks
Stingrays
605 +2.5% PB
22 Crenshaw Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
495
23 Mason Reed
Stingrays
409 +0.8% PB
24 Luke Salser
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
431 -7.2%
D Final
Name Time Pts
25 Jackson Wyant
Stingrays
372 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
956 -2.6%
2 Wylie Kruse
Gamecock Aquatic
🇺🇸 OT 936 +0.5% PB
3 Jensen Nelson
Spartans Aquatic Club
906 +0.9% PB
4 Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
903 -0.9%
5 Mitchell Norton
Athens Bulldogs
897 -1.2%
6 Cooper Mcdonald
Dynamo Swim Club
906 +3.2% PB
7 Zach Hils
Athens Bulldogs
879
8 Clayton Whetstine
Athens Bulldogs
816 -0.8%
9 Luke Amerson
Dynamo Swim Club
771 -3.6%
10 Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
758
11 Liam Long
Dynamo Swim Club
747
12 Logan Calhoun
Dynamo Swim Club
741 +3.9% SB
13 Ian Combs
Dynamo Swim Club
724 -0.5%
14 James Pattillo
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
680 -1.8%
15 Ethan Pure
Dynamo Swim Club
676 +0.7% PB
16 Collier Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
708 +0.8% PB
17 Eli Allen
Athens Bulldogs
606 +1.0% PB
18 Thomas Iglar
Stingrays
648 +1.5% SB
19 Ethan Hudock
Dynamo Swim Club
575
20 Eli Bates
Athens Bulldogs
573
21 Grant Pool
Stingrays
579 +2.6% SB
22 Hudson Villemain
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
615 +6.5% PB
23 Landon Hicks
Stingrays
597 +2.1% SB
24 Crenshaw Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
485
25 Mason Reed
Stingrays
422 +1.4% PB
26 Luke Salser
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
450 -6.3%
27 Jackson Wyant
Stingrays
315 PB
Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
DNF
Tom Cui
Dynamo Swim Club
NS
Harper Johnson
Dynamo Swim Club
NS
Eric Xu
Dynamo Swim Club
NS