Swimcloud
GA ABSC Bulldog Grand Slam
A Final
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell
Athens Bulldogs
969 -0.7%
2 Tomas Koski
Athens Bulldogs
931 -0.8%
3 Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
SMR-19O 926
4 Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
913 +1.4% PB
5 Lucca Battaglini
East Carolina Aquatics
SMR-18U 902 +0.6% SB
6 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
NCSA 899 +0.5% PB
7 Zach Hils
Athens Bulldogs
881 -0.5%
8 David Gapinski
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
71 -45.5%
B Final
Name Time Pts Imp
9 Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
862 -0.2%
10 BRENNAN CHENEY
Athens Bulldogs
841 PB
11 Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
837 -0.5%
12 Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
828
13 Luke Sandberg
Dynamo Swim Club
822 -0.4%
14 Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
804 PB
15 Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
792 -1.6%
16 Leyton Roe
Spartans Aquatic Club
784 -1.3%
C Final
Name Time Pts Imp
17 Cohen Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
799 +1.3% PB
18 Nolan Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
730 0.0%
19 Isaiah Lewis
Dynamo Swim Club
760 +1.9% PB
20 Nick Fonzo
North Coast Aquatics
702 PB
21 Hudson Evans
Dynamo Swim Club
699 +2.4% PB
22 Alex Lou
Dynamo Swim Club
733 +0.4% SB
23 Theodore Thomas
Stingrays
672 -0.5%
24 Victor Cintron Rosario
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
684 PB
D Final
Name Time Pts Imp
25 Elijah Peterson
Dynamo Swim Club
751 +0.3% SB
26 Logan Calhoun
Dynamo Swim Club
695 +0.4% PB
27 Parker Fagrell
Athens Bulldogs
684 PB
28 Tommy Davis
Unattached
673 +3.4% SB
29 Lucas Waasdorp
Spartans Aquatic Club
630 PB
30 Aideen Alexander
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
775 +0.7% PB
31 Joseph Rhine
Athens Bulldogs
762 -0.1%
32 Alex Ballance
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
599 -2.7%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell
Athens Bulldogs
952 -1.5%
2 Tomas Koski
Athens Bulldogs
931 -0.8%
3 Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
906
4 Roman Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
903 +1.0% PB
5 David Gapinski
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
902 +0.4% SB
6 Lucca Battaglini
East Carolina Aquatics
896 +0.4% SB
7 Zach Hils
Athens Bulldogs
896 +0.1% SB
8 Aaron Seymour
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
894 +2.4% PB
9 Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
874 -0.5%
10 Sam Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
856 PB
11 Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
856 -0.5%
12 BRENNAN CHENEY
Athens Bulldogs
840 PB
13 Cooper Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
837 -0.5%
14 Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
858 -0.2%
15 Luke Sandberg
Dynamo Swim Club
817 -0.6%
16 Dillon Downing
SwimAtlanta
780 -2.1%
17 Leyton Roe
Spartans Aquatic Club
787 -1.1%
18 Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
774
19 Cohen Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
771 +0.2% SB
20 Isaiah Lewis
Dynamo Swim Club
766 +2.1% PB
21 Nolan Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
719 -0.5%
21 Theodore Thomas
Stingrays
729 +1.9% SB
23 Nick Fonzo
North Coast Aquatics
712 PB
24 Alex Lou
Dynamo Swim Club
739 +0.6% SB
25 Hudson Evans
Dynamo Swim Club
698 +2.3% PB
26 Liam McCarthy
Spartans Aquatic Club
680
27 Victor Cintron Rosario
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
715 PB
28 Collier Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
761 +1.6% PB
29 Tommy Davis
Unattached
654 +2.6% SB
30 Elijah Peterson
Dynamo Swim Club
698 -1.9%
31 Logan Calhoun
Dynamo Swim Club
662 -1.0%
32 Lucas Waasdorp
Spartans Aquatic Club
642 PB
33 Parker Fagrell
Athens Bulldogs
648 PB
34 Alex Ballance
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
671 +0.4% PB
35 Aideen Alexander
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
772 +0.6% PB
36 Joseph Rhine
Athens Bulldogs
770 +0.2% PB
37 Tyler Leal
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
620 +2.0% PB
38 Thomas Iglar
Stingrays
664 +1.0% PB
39 Ethan Hudock
Dynamo Swim Club
616 PB
40 Preston Lin
Spartans Aquatic Club
613 -0.1%
41 James Widner
Stingrays
645
42 Grant Pool
Stingrays
609 +5.3% SB
43 Gavin Huey
Stingrays
603 -0.3%
44 Mason Reed
Stingrays
590 +0.7% SB
45 Luke Phillips
Athens Bulldogs
630
46 Law Lykins
Stingrays
569
47 Jackson Wyant
Stingrays
576 +0.8% SB
48 Cade Tysinger
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
572 PB
49 Landon Hicks
Stingrays
641 PB
50 Matthew Townsend
Spartans Aquatic Club
540
51 Nathaniel Beeney
Gwinnett Aquatics
571 +3.3% PB
52 Sonny Shannon
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
711 PB
53 Elliott Austin-Bowen
Athens Bulldogs
572 +4.0% PB
54 Hudson Villemain
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
522 +1.4% PB
55 Shaan Kannan
Athens Bulldogs
519 PB
56 Crenshaw Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
506 PB
57 Eli Allen
Athens Bulldogs
451 +0.2% PB
58 Ian Given
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
488
59 Nakul Karumbaiah
Athens Bulldogs
520 +0.3% PB
60 Owen McNear
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
401 -1.4%
61 Jake Gayer
Athens Bulldogs
357 +0.3% SB
62 Vidur Karumbaiah
Athens Bulldogs
558 +1.1% PB
63 Thomas Brown
Athens Bulldogs
339 +1.1% PB
64 Corbin Hobbs
Athens Bulldogs
303 PB
Cooper Mcdonald
Dynamo Swim Club
NS
Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
NS
Thomas Askew
Athens Bulldogs
NS
Jacob Wajnberg
Dynamo Swim Club
NS
Daniel Gonzalez
Dynamo Swim Club
NS
Ethan Pure
Dynamo Swim Club
NS