Swimcloud
Texas Senior Circuit I
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Karlo Percinic
Louisiana State
797 -1.0%
2 Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
705
3 Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
660
4 Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
635
5 AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
618 -6.7%
6 Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
588
7 Travis Ly
Dads Club Swim Team
587
8 Michael Choi
Katy Aquatics
586
9 Parker Efird
Dads Club Swim Team
584 PB
10 Everett Cox
Dads Club Swim Team
566
11 Auggie Kimmel
HTX Swims
564 +5.6% PB
12 Edward Yang
Aggie Swim Club
563 -0.2%
13 Riley Potter
Katy Aquatics
537
14 Ronald Liu
Dads Club Swim Team
526 PB
15 Kolby Martin
Aggie Swim Club
524 -5.5%
16 Hunter Haberman
Swim Streamline at Northampton
517 +1.1% SB
17 Maximus Simons
The Woodlands Swim Team
511 PB
18 Henry Schattle
Dads Club Swim Team
511
19 Hayden Mok
Katy Aquatics
503 -1.8%
20 Jack Boysen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
499 -1.0%
21 Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
497
22 yassine Hussein
Katy Aquatics
489
23 Trace Lucio
Katy Aquatics
486 PB
24 James Hackney
Dads Club Swim Team
486
25 William Loeffel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
486 -1.2%
26 Karl Nolte
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
483 +0.5% SB
27 Carson Lu
Katy Aquatics
476 PB
28 Luke Engwall
Katy Aquatics
475 +1.8% SB
29 Michael Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
474 -1.2%
30 Matthew Itkins
Dads Club Swim Team
473
31 Javier Brenes-Quesada
Katy Aquatics
471
32 Peter Kim
Katy Aquatics
471 -2.5%
33 Brayden Miller
Northeast Houston Aquatics
468 -1.0%
34 Michael Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
459 -0.1%
35 Reid Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
457 +0.2% SB
36 Dillan Salgado
Katy Aquatics
456
37 Ryan Lin
Katy Aquatics
455 -3.9%
38 Jonathan Reed
Dads Club Swim Team
444 PB
39 Neal Pang
Aggie Swim Club
444
40 Charlie Payne
Dads Club Swim Team
440
41 Derek Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
435 +0.2% SB
42 Justin Fields
Katy Aquatics
434 +2.3% PB
43 John Doneker
HTX Swims
425 +3.5% PB
44 Santi Bustos
Dads Club Swim Team
419 PB
45 Sam Milinski
Dads Club Swim Team
419
46 Dylan Xiao
Katy Aquatics
418 PB
47 Cole Ritter
Northeast Houston Aquatics
417 +1.5% PB
48 Yogen Bacha
Dads Club Swim Team
417
49 Zac Haine
Dads Club Swim Team
412
50 Dominic Yip
HTX Swims
401 PB
51 Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
377 -8.3%