Swimcloud
Texas Senior Circuit I
Timed Finals
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Karlo Percinic
Louisiana State
780 +0.5% SB
2 Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
703
3 Joel Nace
Katy Aquatics
612
4 Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
602
5 AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
593 -4.5%
6 Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
572
7 Michael Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
563 -1.9%
8 Parker Efird
Dads Club Swim Team
543
9 Mark Lowe
Dads Club Swim Team
542
10 Levi Del Angel
HydroElite Aquatics Team
540 -0.1%
11 Efrain Soto
Dads Club Swim Team
539
12 James Hackney
Dads Club Swim Team
538 PB
13 Theodore Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
537 +1.2% SB
14 Jack Boysen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
524 +0.8% SB
15 Jack Maddan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
514 PB
16 Julian Hemmer
Dads Club Swim Team
510
17 Vince Nguyen
Dads Club Swim Team
503
18 Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
500 -5.3%
19 Karl Nolte
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
499 +0.9% SB
20 Maximus Simons
The Woodlands Swim Team
497 PB
21 Jack Robertson
Dads Club Swim Team
494
22 Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
492 -0.2%
23 Daniel Rautenbach
Swim Streamline at Northampton
491
24 Luke Poncio
Dads Club Swim Team
491 PB
25 Carter Gray
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
490
26 Edward Yang
Aggie Swim Club
490 -2.0%
27 Trace Lucio
Katy Aquatics
486 PB
28 Daniel Chen
Dads Club Swim Team
483 PB
29 Ethan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
482 +0.1% PB
30 Travis Ly
Dads Club Swim Team
480
31 Matthew Itkins
Dads Club Swim Team
479
32 Peter Kim
Katy Aquatics
479 -0.1%
33 Luke Engwall
Katy Aquatics
473 +1.9% PB
33 Brayden Miller
Northeast Houston Aquatics
473 +0.8% PB
35 Dillan Salgado
Katy Aquatics
472
36 Ronald Liu
Dads Club Swim Team
471
37 Christophe Gadin
Dads Club Swim Team
469 PB
38 Cade Doherty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
468 -1.0%
39 Charlie Payne
Dads Club Swim Team
466
40 Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
465
41 William Loeffel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
464 +1.1% PB
42 Henry Schattle
Dads Club Swim Team
462
43 George Masters
Dads Club Swim Team
461
44 Javier Brenes-Quesada
Katy Aquatics
455
45 Raymond Farland
HydroElite Aquatics Team
455 -0.5%
46 Hadrien Le Gallais
Dads Club Swim Team
454 PB
47 Isaac Dinari
Dads Club Swim Team
449
48 Thomas Perez
Katy Aquatics
449
49 Michael Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
435 -2.2%
50 William Gordon
Dads Club Swim Team
435
51 Jonathan Reed
Dads Club Swim Team
425 PB
52 Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
420 -6.4%
53 Yogen Bacha
Dads Club Swim Team
420 PB
54 Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
419 -7.4%
55 Aidan Burke
Dads Club Swim Team
416
56 Dylan Xiao
Katy Aquatics
415 -2.2%
57 Jake Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
412
58 Derek Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
411 -2.2%
59 Santi Bustos
Dads Club Swim Team
407
60 David Fangyuan Li
Katy Aquatics
404 PB
61 Reid Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
402 -3.7%
62 Cole Ritter
Northeast Houston Aquatics
399
63 River Sumner
Dads Club Swim Team
397
64 Justin Fields
Katy Aquatics
393 -1.3%
65 Zac Haine
Dads Club Swim Team
388 PB
66 Simon Zhong
Dads Club Swim Team
387
67 Ryan Gentile
Dads Club Swim Team
373 PB
68 Jason Payne
Swim Streamline at Northampton
371 -2.1%
69 John Foreman
Dads Club Swim Team
361
70 Sam Milinski
Dads Club Swim Team
357