Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Minkyu Noh
Evolution Racing Club
WIN JRS 20 +1.6% PB
2 Ralph Porrazzo
Swim UpHill
17 +0.5% PB
3 Matt William Flores Mora
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
16 +1.5% PB
4 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 15 +4.2% SB
5 Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
WIN JRS 14 +1.2% PB
6 Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRO 13
7 Tatsuki Inoue
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRO 12 -1.5%
8 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
11 -1.0%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Jack O'Shaughnessy
Alpha Aquatics
9 -1.9%
10 Ian Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 7 +0.0% PB
11 Jean Darbo
Los Angeles Swim Club
FTRU 6 +0.7% PB
12 Benji Ham
Los Angeles Swim Club
5
13 Evan Terry
Wolverine Aquatics
4 PB
14 Andrew Teh
Socal Aquatics Association
3 -4.1%
15 Nolan Baker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2 -1.0%
16 Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
1 -1.0%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Alpha Aquatics
686 -0.6%
18 Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 683 +1.4% SB
19 Nick Williams
Evolution Racing Club
636
20 Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
633 +0.5% SB
21 Aneesh Veeravatnam
Canyons Aquatic Club
629 -0.7%
22 Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
FTRU 628 -1.4%
23 Nathan Wu
Evolution Racing Club
621 +0.5% SB
24 Max Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
601 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Ralph Porrazzo
Swim UpHill
743 -0.5%
2 Minkyu Noh
Evolution Racing Club
726 -0.3%
3 Ronald Dalmacio
Rose Bowl Aquatics
692
4 Matt William Flores Mora
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
677 -0.7%
5 Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
670 -0.1%
6 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 663 -0.5%
7 Tatsuki Inoue
Irvine Novaquatics
662 -1.7%
8 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
652 +1.4% SB
9 Evan Terry
Wolverine Aquatics
FTRO 651 PB
10 Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 649 +0.8% PB
11 Benji Ham
Los Angeles Swim Club
FTRO 647
12 Jack O'Shaughnessy
Alpha Aquatics
647 -2.7%
13 Nolan Baker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
FTRU 646 -0.2%
14 Ian Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
641 -1.0%
15 Jean Darbo
Los Angeles Swim Club
639 +0.2% PB
16 Andrew Teh
Socal Aquatics Association
638 -3.8%
17 Nick Williams
Evolution Racing Club
FTRO 637
18 Hunter Cehelnik
Mission Viejo Nadadores
FTRO 634 +0.1% SB
19 Max Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
FTRU 634 +3.5% PB
20 Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Alpha Aquatics
633 -3.3%
21 Ray Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
631 -1.2%
22 Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
626 -1.5%
23 Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
626 +0.1% SB
24 Aneesh Veeravatnam
Canyons Aquatic Club
624 -0.9%
25 Nathan Wu
Evolution Racing Club
623 +0.6% SB
26 Theo Schiesari
North Coast Aquatics
617 +0.4% PB
27 Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
616 -5.3%
28 Max Gu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
610 +0.9% PB
29 Bennett Korner
Mission Viejo Nadadores
607 -2.4%
30 Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
604 -1.7%
31 Dean Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
599 -0.4%
32 Kenny You
Monterey Park
586 -3.0%
33 Yuriel Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
585 -0.1%
34 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
585 -2.2%
35 Luke Asbury
The Swim Team
584 -1.6%
36 Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
584 -3.0%
37 Dylan Mac
Irvine Novaquatics
580 +0.7% PB
38 Jacob Cairns
North Coast Aquatics
579 -0.2%
39 Nikko Carrillo
Santa Barbara Swim Club
570 +0.2% SB
40 Idris Vohra
Socal Aquatics Association
568 0.0%
41 Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
565 -2.7%
42 Oliver Quinones
Pacific Swim
564 +1.1% PB
43 Calvin Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
561 +2.2% PB
44 Patrick Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
560 -2.0%
45 Aiden Shih
Los Angeles Swim Club
556 -1.2%
46 Taisei Saito
Alpha Aquatics
554 -5.6%
47 Ethan Soni
Canyons Aquatic Club
554 +0.9% PB
48 Nikita Cutidioc
Royal Swim Team
553 -2.3%
49 Tyler LeDet
Fusion Aquatics
553 +0.9% SB
50 Kurtis Wei
La Mirada Armada
552 0.0%
51 Jace Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
548 -1.0%
52 Sam Zhou
Irvine Novaquatics
548 -1.1%
53 Caleb Garcia
Los Angeles Swim Club
543 +0.7% PB
54 David Gracia
Lakewood Aquatics
540 +1.0% PB
55 Conner Le
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
537 +0.8% SB
56 Tate Orton
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
536 +0.8% PB
57 Kent Nishida
Alpha Aquatics
535 +0.0% SB
58 Trey Mastandrea
Rose Bowl Aquatics
535 -1.2%
59 Hunter Hua
La Mirada Armada
526 -3.6%
60 Maddox Johnson
Irvine Novaquatics
521 +1.0% SB
61 Nicholas Lee
Evolution Racing Club
519 -2.4%
62 Connor Overton
Class Aquatics
518 -1.2%
63 Henry Chang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
517 -3.7%
64 Baron Lemus
Golden West Swim Club
516 -0.9%
65 Alejandro Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
515
66 Maksim Kutsner
Redlands Swim Team
515 -2.9%
67 AJ Oden
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
512 +0.6% PB
68 Aaron Roy
Scarlet Aquatics
510 +0.0% PB
69 Jacob Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
510 -4.9%
70 Luke Haas
CCAT Swimming (California)
509 +0.1% PB
71 Vovo Balaban
CCAT Swimming (California)
509 -0.4%
72 Jordy Lozada
Paseo Aquatics Club
508 -0.4%
73 Finn Slattery
Rose Bowl Aquatics
506 +0.5% PB
74 Fred Brown
Alpha Aquatics
503
75 Edward Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
502 +3.7% PB
76 Josiah Cerera
Paseo Aquatics Club
498 -0.6%
77 Nicholas Barner
Los Angeles Swim Club
485
78 Oliver Hitch
Class Aquatics
480 -0.7%
79 Henry Yang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
479 PB
80 Ethan Gonzalez
Canyons Aquatic Club
478 +1.4% PB
81 Aaron Zhao
Pacific Swim
477 -0.5%
82 Mark Mashkovich
Rose Bowl Aquatics
470 -1.7%
83 Howard Yang
Irvine Novaquatics
467 -3.8%
84 Erik Sun
JCC Waves
463
85 Noah Joshi
JCC Waves
461 -1.3%
86 Nathan Qiu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
461 +0.8% PB
87 Evan Brutscher
Beach Cities Swimming
461 -1.8%
88 Angelo Cortez
Alpha Aquatics
459 +3.4% PB
89 Brandon Lin
Swim Kauai Aquatics
457 +1.5% PB
90 Issac Sheu
Fusion Aquatics
433 +1.5% PB
91 Jeremy Lawas
Paseo Aquatics Club
423 -1.6%
92 Ethan Chu
Arcadia Riptides
409 -3.1%
93 Ian Fong
Rosemead Rapids
407 +4.4% PB
94 Kaelan Shane Grimaldo
Canyons Aquatic Club
401 PB
95 Matthew Nye
San Clemente Aquatic Team
387 -2.9%
96 Diego Lamboglia
Coastal Machine
352 -2.5%
David Ponce
Unattached
Kyle Capili
Tiger Aquatics (California)
Manu Not Reg Quintero
Rose Bowl Aquatics
NS
Cooper Ren
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Raymond Stelmark
Scarlet Aquatics
NS
Chris Kim
Irvine Novaquatics