Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
20 -0.2%
2 ian Belflower
Team Rebel Aquatics
FTRO 17 +2.8% PB
3 Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
SMR-18U 16 +1.4% SB
4 Elonzo Santos
La Mirada Armada
15 -2.8%
5 Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
14 +0.5% PB
6 Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
FTRO 13 -0.4%
7 Anderson Bennett
Beach Cities Swimming
12 -0.9%
8 Nolan Weijland
Socal Aquatics Association
FTRU 11 +0.2% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Carlos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
9 PB
10 Braden Guzman
North Coast Aquatics
WIN JRS 7 +0.9% PB
11 Freddie Cumming
Almaden Riptide
FTRU 6 PB
12 Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
FTRU 5 +1.6% PB
13 Timothy Zhang
La Mirada Armada
4 0.0%
14 Oliver Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 3 +0.2% PB
15 Zach Zhang
Irvine Novaquatics
2 -0.6%
16 Dustin Saguros
Canyons Aquatic Club
1 -3.6%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Jairo Zamora Monzon
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
657 -0.1%
18 Sonit Joshi
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 634 +0.6% PB
19 Tay Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 627 +2.1% PB
20 Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 617 -1.4%
21 Brandon Lin
Swim Kauai Aquatics
616 -0.2%
22 Caleb Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
605 +3.2% PB
23 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
FTRU 604 +0.7% PB
24 Kevin Zhan
Irvine Novaquatics
594 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
704 -3.7%
2 ian Belflower
Team Rebel Aquatics
691 +1.5% SB
3 Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
SMR-18U 682 +1.4% PB
4 Julian Correa
Los Angeles Swim Club
FTRO 679
5 Elonzo Santos
La Mirada Armada
668 -2.9%
6 Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
664 +0.1% SB
7 Anderson Bennett
Beach Cities Swimming
658 -0.8%
8 Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
641 -1.4%
9 Nolan Weijland
Socal Aquatics Association
640 -0.6%
10 Freddie Cumming
Almaden Riptide
637 PB
11 Braden Guzman
North Coast Aquatics
633 -0.6%
12 Carlos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
632
13 Zach Zhang
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 627 -0.3%
14 Timothy Zhang
La Mirada Armada
624 -0.7%
15 Oliver Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
619 -0.2%
16 Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
614 +0.1% PB
17 Dustin Saguros
Canyons Aquatic Club
611 -1.2%
18 Tay Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
611 +1.2% PB
19 Jairo Zamora Monzon
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
610 -2.6%
20 Sonit Joshi
Irvine Novaquatics
610 -0.7%
21 Brandon Lin
Swim Kauai Aquatics
607 -0.7%
22 Kevin Zhan
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 605 PB
23 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
599 +0.4% PB
24 Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
598 -2.4%
25 Caleb Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
598 +2.8% PB
26 Sebastian Sandoval
North Coast Aquatics
597 -3.7%
27 Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
594 +4.1% PB
28 Evan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
593
29 Noah Warkentin
Santa Barbara Swim Club
592 -1.3%
30 Sam Zhou
Irvine Novaquatics
592 +4.4% PB
31 Akay Say
Scarlet Aquatics
591 +1.8% PB
32 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
591 -1.8%
33 Joshua McBride
Canyons Aquatic Club
587 -0.3%
34 Darrel Shin
Los Angeles Swim Club
578 -0.3%
35 Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
576 -3.9%
36 Chase Valentine
Aquazot Swim Club
573 +0.0% PB
37 Ari Glasman
Scarlet Aquatics
571 +4.5% PB
37 Jason He
Lakewood Aquatics
571 -0.3%
39 Isaac Chang
Beach Cities Swimming
568 -0.7%
40 David Abarbanel
Rose Bowl Aquatics
566 -0.1%
41 Ethan Gonzalez
Canyons Aquatic Club
563 +0.7% PB
42 Ryder Stevens
Golden West Swim Club
562 +5.4% PB
43 Calvin Woolfolk
Socal Aquatics Association
562 PB
44 Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
561 -2.9%
45 Ruben Gaspar Cantu Miranda
ITESM MTY
561 -0.6%
46 Haru Yamagata
Golden West Swim Club
560 -3.5%
47 Kenny Jiang
Monterey Park
560 +1.4% PB
48 Tyler Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
558 +2.2% PB
49 Liam Flaherty
Socal Aquatics Association
557
50 Conner Alvarez
Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club
557 +6.8% PB
51 Andres Benderskii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
551 +2.4% SB
52 Idris Vohra
Socal Aquatics Association
549 +3.1% PB
53 William Jung
Unattached
547 +2.7% PB
54 Patrick Mao
Irvine Novaquatics
543 -1.3%
55 Josh Pan
Aquazot Swim Club
543 +4.8% PB
56 Ian Fong
Rosemead Rapids
541 +0.7% PB
57 Max Wang
La Mirada Armada
541 -1.9%
58 Jack Krikorian
Alpha Aquatics
541 -2.6%
59 Bennett Korner
Mission Viejo Nadadores
539 -2.7%
60 Brendan Suryapranata
Arcadia Riptides
539 +1.1% PB
61 Roy Sung
Scarlet Aquatics
537 +1.7% PB
62 Daniel Kim
Swim Torrance
537 -1.7%
63 Jack Snyder
North Coast Aquatics
536 -0.4%
64 Roy Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
534 -0.8%
65 William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
533 +2.5% SB
66 Ali Gad
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
533 PB
67 Philip Lim
Dare Aquatics
533 +4.1% PB
68 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
533 -1.0%
69 Barron murdock
Socal Aquatics Association
531 -1.6%
70 Ryan Ham
Aquazot Swim Club
527 +0.3% PB
71 Zach Montiel
Lakewood Aquatics
524 +3.5% SB
72 Cooper Ren
Rose Bowl Aquatics
524 -3.0%
73 Collin Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
524 +1.6% PB
74 Angelo Cortez
Alpha Aquatics
523 +1.2% PB
75 Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
521 -1.4%
76 Daniel Deschenes
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
517 -3.1%
77 Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Lakewood Aquatics
510 -2.3%
78 Bennett Sullivan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
507 +0.6% PB
79 Jared Ladinez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
505 -0.7%
80 Ian Tumamak
Beach Cities Swimming
504 +2.0% PB
81 Justin Brown
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
493 +0.2% PB
82 AJ Ramallo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
488 -3.0%
83 Jake Hirshberg
Alpha Aquatics
487 -3.4%
84 Corey Su
Scarlet Aquatics
486 +0.5% SB
85 Nolan Yokoyama
Rose Bowl Aquatics
486 -1.0%
86 Andrew Oh
Rose Bowl Aquatics
486 +2.3% SB
87 Sutton Stoffer
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
479 +1.1% PB
88 Connor Ho
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
475 -3.2%
89 Henry Lyu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
474 -1.5%
90 Zhongsheng Yu
Pacific Swim
474 +3.5% PB
91 Alex Song
Dare Aquatics
473 +1.8% SB
92 Bryce Hitter
Yucaipa Swim Team
469
93 De'Andre Paiz
Rose Bowl Aquatics
464 +2.0% SB
94 Elliott Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
430 -1.2%
95 March Yuan
Class Aquatics
429 -0.8%
Edward Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
Owyn Keiderling
Scarlet Aquatics
Max Kong
Socal Aquatics Association
Sebastian Villalobos
Paseo Aquatics Club
Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
NS
Arin Chowdhury
Golden West Swim Club