Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
20 -2.4%
2 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
17 -0.6%
3 Luke Collins
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 16 +0.7% PB
4 Ian Gonzalez Nuñez
Unattached
15 -0.3%
5 Burak Iloglu
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 14 +0.6% PB
6 Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
13 +2.2% PB
7 Zachary Billotte
Pacific Swim
12 +0.0% SB
8 Duncan McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
FTRU 11 +2.4% PB
9 Raymond Stelmark
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 9 +1.7% SB
10 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
7 +0.7% PB
11 Jay Hickman
Lakewood Aquatics
6 -0.4%
12 Sebastien de Fabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
5 -0.9%
13 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
4 -0.5%
14 Quinn Delaney
North Coast Aquatics
3 +1.5% PB
15 Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
2 +3.9% SB
16 Inyoung Kim
The Swim Team
1 +1.4% PB
17 Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
+0.6% SB
18 Christopher Mo
Los Angeles Swim Club
19 Daniel Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
+1.9% PB
20 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
PB
21 DJ Stupak
Mission Viejo Nadadores
-0.6%
22 Jeremiah Tomioka
Scarlet Aquatics
+2.0% PB
23 Dylan Winthal
Scarlet Aquatics
+1.7% PB
24 Brandon Sumino
Irvine Novaquatics
+1.4% PB
25 Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
+1.0% PB
26 Benson Her
La Mirada Armada
-0.3%
27 Caden Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
-1.5%
28 Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
+0.5% PB
29 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
+0.5% PB
30 Reid Stellatella
Scarlet Aquatics
-1.1%
31 Jeremiah Frascini
Socal Aquatics Association
+0.3% PB
32 Jhan Loninia
Los Angeles Swim Club
+2.9% PB
33 Milo pfeifer
Scarlet Aquatics
+3.2% PB
34 Kevin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
+0.3% PB
35 Justin Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
+3.1% PB
36 Tyler Yeung
Scarlet Aquatics
+1.3% PB
37 Endre Santos
La Mirada Armada
+5.6% PB
38 Garrett Taylor
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
+3.0% SB
39 Leo Mayzel
Scarlet Aquatics
+3.0% PB
40 Yohann Guerrero Cho
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
41 Ryan Zheng
CCAT Swimming (California)
PB
42 Lucas Munoz
San Clemente Aquatic Team
+1.3% PB
43 Edmund Bui
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
-0.2%
44 Michael Grzanko
Scarlet Aquatics
-0.5%
45 Diego Arturo Lopez Morales
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
46 Tristan Rousseau
Pacific Swim
PB
47 Ezekiel Pittman
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
-3.8%
48 William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
49 Akay Say
Scarlet Aquatics
+2.2% PB
50 Daniel Deschenes
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
-1.3%
51 Andy Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
FRESNO +0.7% PB
52 Braeden Renken
Pacific Swim
-1.7%
53 Mitch Anderson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
-0.9%
54 Ari Glasman
Scarlet Aquatics
+6.9% PB
55 Anthony Ramirez
Unattached
-8.3%
56 Hunter Tamura
Yucaipa Swim Team
57 Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
58 Jamie Kamel
JCC Waves
-0.3%
59 Ian Rho
Rose Bowl Aquatics
PB
60 Aaron Lee
Golden West Swim Club
-2.1%
61 Ryan Ham
Aquazot Swim Club
-9.8%
62 christopher karling
Swim Torrance
Dylan Blietz
Class Aquatics
Corey Su
Scarlet Aquatics
Isaac Paul
The Swim Team
NS