Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Andrew Teh
Socal Aquatics Association
FTRO 20 -1.2%
2 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 17 +5.3% PB
3 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
16 -0.2%
4 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 15
5 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
14 -0.3%
6 Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
13 -1.5%
7 Ian Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
12 +0.8% PB
8 Leonel Cerda
Irvine Novaquatics
11 +0.4% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Owyn Keiderling
Scarlet Aquatics
9 -0.1%
10 Felix Medina
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
7 -0.1%
11 Jerry Yan
Evolution Racing Club
FTRO 6 +1.2% SB
12 Arthur Barney
Mission Viejo Nadadores
FTRU 5 +0.1% PB
13 Kent Nishida
Alpha Aquatics
4 +0.1% PB
14 Edward Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 3 +0.9% SB
15 Garrett Taylor
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
2 +1.0% PB
16 Ryan Makouar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1 -3.7%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Jacob Cairns
North Coast Aquatics
FTRO 664 -2.0%
18 Matthew Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
FTRU 645 +0.6% SB
19 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
FTRU 623 +0.7% PB
20 Dean Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 617 +1.3% PB
21 Luke Asbury
The Swim Team
610 +0.9% PB
21 Nolan Weijland
Socal Aquatics Association
FTRU 610 PB
23 Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Lakewood Aquatics
609 +3.5% SB
24 Gavin Tallman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
587 +0.8% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
694 -0.1%
2 Andrew Teh
Socal Aquatics Association
689 -2.8%
3 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
678 -0.3%
4 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
678
5 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
673 +3.9% PB
6 Ian Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 659 +1.1% PB
7 Leonel Cerda
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 656 +2.2% PB
8 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
654 -2.4%
9 Garrett Taylor
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
FTRU 638 +2.0% PB
10 Jerry Yan
Evolution Racing Club
638 +0.3% SB
11 Felix Medina
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
631 -1.5%
12 Arthur Barney
Mission Viejo Nadadores
630 -0.8%
13 Owyn Keiderling
Scarlet Aquatics
620 -2.2%
14 Kent Nishida
Alpha Aquatics
619 -1.1%
15 Ryan Makouar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRO 618 -2.1%
16 Edward Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
612 0.0%
17 Dean Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
611 +1.0% SB
18 Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Lakewood Aquatics
FTRO 609 +3.6% SB
19 Matthew Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
609 -1.3%
20 Jacob Cairns
North Coast Aquatics
607 -5.1%
21 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
601 -0.5%
22 Luke Asbury
The Swim Team
599 +0.2% PB
23 Gavin Tallman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
597 +1.4% SB
24 Nolan Weijland
Socal Aquatics Association
596 PB
25 Logan Noguchi
Rose Bowl Aquatics
595 -0.7%
26 Luka Van Dijk
Alpha Aquatics
594 +0.2% SB
27 Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
587 -1.3%
28 Wilson Tunila
Alpha Aquatics
583 +1.4% PB
29 Aneesh Veeravatnam
Canyons Aquatic Club
582 +3.6% SB
30 Mahdi Karim
Canyons Aquatic Club
582 +2.1% PB
31 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
581 -1.5%
32 Dominic Gutierrez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
580 -0.4%
33 Darren Nguyen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
576 -0.3%
34 Anson Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
573 +0.2% SB
35 Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
573 +0.5% PB
36 Logan Divine
Canyons Aquatic Club
565 -0.8%
37 Matthew Sullivan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
563 +0.3% PB
38 Fernando Andrey Mancera
Rose Bowl Aquatics
561 +0.0% PB
39 Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
559 +0.9% PB
40 Angelo Cortez
Alpha Aquatics
557 +0.5% PB
41 Jeremiah Tomioka
Scarlet Aquatics
551 +2.4% PB
42 Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
547 +4.6% PB
43 Nathan Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
547 -1.5%
44 Roy Kwon
Blast Sharks
545 +0.9% PB
45 Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
544
46 Ian Ortiz
Irvine Novaquatics
543 PB
47 Michael Grzanko
Scarlet Aquatics
540 -1.3%
48 Trey Mastandrea
Rose Bowl Aquatics
540 -1.6%
49 Derek Carranza
Scarlet Aquatics
537 +0.5% PB
50 Joseph Zimmerman
Los Angeles Swim Club
537 +0.3% SB
51 Max Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
533 -1.4%
52 joshua park
La Mirada Armada
532 -0.9%
53 Cheney Mo
La Mirada Armada
530 -0.3%
54 Marwan Alasil
Alpha Aquatics
529 +1.5% PB
55 Jude Robinson
Swim Torrance
526
56 Grant O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
524 +4.8% PB
57 Mark O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
518 -2.8%
58 Otis Tsai
Rose Bowl Aquatics
515
59 Nolan Clark
Santa Barbara Swim Club
513 +2.5% PB
60 Joshua McBride
Canyons Aquatic Club
512 PB
61 Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
510 -1.0%
62 Roy Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
508 +0.3% PB
63 Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
503 PB
64 Roy Sung
Scarlet Aquatics
503 +4.7% PB
65 Chase Fisher
Tule Nation Tritons
FRESNO 503 +2.1% PB
66 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
501 -0.6%
67 March Yuan
Class Aquatics
501 -1.7%
68 Lucas McKee
Evolution Racing Club
491 -6.2%
69 Justin Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
489 PB
70 Conner Le
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
488 -1.3%
71 Henry Chang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
486 -2.9%
72 Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
484
73 Lucas Cha
Irvine Novaquatics
483 -3.4%
74 Jordy Lozada
Paseo Aquatics Club
471 -0.4%
75 Collin Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
460 -2.0%
76 Howard Yang
Irvine Novaquatics
453 -3.2%
77 christopher karling
Swim Torrance
450 +1.8% SB
78 Hughes Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
442 -5.9%
79 Javier Hernandez
Scarlet Aquatics
420 -0.8%
80 Oliver Hitch
Class Aquatics
398 -2.9%
81 Quinn Burke
Los Angeles Swim Club
375 +0.1% SB
82 Andrew He
Irvine Novaquatics
365
Max Vega Cuevas
Unattached
NS
Jace Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
NS
Clark Milar
Lakewood Aquatics
Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
John McGaughan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
NS
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
NS
ian kong
Socal Aquatics Association
NS