Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 20 +2.7% PB
2 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
17 -1.2%
3 Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
16 -1.3%
4 Raymond Stelmark
Scarlet Aquatics
SMR-18U 15 +1.6% PB
5 Burak Iloglu
Scarlet Aquatics
WIN JRS 14 +1.3% PB
6 Luke Collins
Irvine Novaquatics
WIN JRS 13 +1.8% PB
7 Julian Correa
Los Angeles Swim Club
12
8 Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
11 -0.8%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 9 PB
10 Zachary Billotte
Pacific Swim
WIN JRS 7 +1.4% PB
11 Grant O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
WIN JRS 6 +2.0% PB
12 Ian Gonzalez Nuñez
Unattached
5 -0.3%
13 Quinn Delaney
North Coast Aquatics
4 +1.9% PB
14 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
3 -1.3%
15 Wilson Tunila
Alpha Aquatics
2 -1.7%
16 Jay Hickman
Lakewood Aquatics
1 -1.6%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
WIN JRS 729 +2.4% PB
18 Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRO 700 +2.1% SB
19 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 698 +0.4% PB
20 Timothy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
690 -0.2%
21 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 687 -0.3%
22 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
682 PB
23 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
672 -0.3%
24 Sebastien de Fabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
666 +0.3% SB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
787 -0.8%
2 Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
780 +1.3% PB
3 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
748 -2.4%
4 Julian Correa
Los Angeles Swim Club
FTRO 720
5 Burak Iloglu
Scarlet Aquatics
719 +0.7% PB
6 Raymond Stelmark
Scarlet Aquatics
717 +0.1% PB
7 Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 715 +1.4% PB
8 Luke Collins
Irvine Novaquatics
713 +0.9% PB
9 Zachary Billotte
Pacific Swim
708 -0.2%
10 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
707 PB
11 Grant O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
704 +1.0% PB
12 Jay Hickman
Lakewood Aquatics
FTRU 689 +0.5% SB
13 Quinn Delaney
North Coast Aquatics
FTRU 689 +2.1% PB
14 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
689 -0.7%
15 Ian Gonzalez Nuñez
Unattached
687 -1.5%
16 Wilson Tunila
Alpha Aquatics
686 -1.0%
17 Bruno Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
685 +1.4% SB
18 Timothy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
683 -0.5%
19 Sebastien de Fabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
FTRU 682 +1.1% PB
20 Maximilian Zinn
The Swim Team
680 +0.0% PB
21 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
679 PB
22 Timo Paisley
Unattached
678 -1.5%
23 Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
678 -0.6%
24 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
678 -0.8%
25 Anthony Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
673 -0.2%
26 Christopher Mo
Los Angeles Swim Club
672 -0.4%
27 Inyoung Kim
The Swim Team
669 +0.6% PB
28 Joshua McBride
Canyons Aquatic Club
668 +1.0% PB
29 Avi Sharma
Alpha Aquatics
667 -0.2%
30 Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
665 +0.3% PB
31 Fernando Andrey Mancera
Rose Bowl Aquatics
664 -1.0%
32 Adam Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
664 -0.2%
33 Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
662
34 Duncan McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
657 +0.2% PB
35 Dash DeAnda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
653 -1.1%
36 Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
653 -0.3%
37 Jacob Chalabian
Golden West Swim Club
648 -0.5%
38 Ryan Zheng
CCAT Swimming (California)
647 +3.0% PB
39 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
647 -0.8%
40 Matthew Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
646 PB
41 Ezekiel Pittman
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
646 +0.5% PB
42 Patrick Owen
CCAT Swimming (California)
646 +2.3% PB
43 John McGaughan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
645 -2.3%
44 Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
641 +0.7% PB
45 Caden Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
641 +1.2% PB
46 Nolan Weijland
Socal Aquatics Association
639 PB
47 Owyn Keiderling
Scarlet Aquatics
639 +1.1% PB
48 Yohann Guerrero Cho
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
638
48 Ian Ortiz
Irvine Novaquatics
638
50 Jeremiah Tomioka
Scarlet Aquatics
634 +1.1% SB
51 Garrett Taylor
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
629 +4.4% PB
52 Anson Chen
Scarlet Aquatics
627 +2.0% SB
53 Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
626 -0.1%
54 Dylan Winthal
Scarlet Aquatics
624 -1.3%
55 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
623 PB
56 AJ Oden
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
622 +2.8% PB
57 Jeremiah Frascini
Socal Aquatics Association
622 +1.4% PB
58 Ray Engineer
Alpha Aquatics
620 +1.4% PB
59 Reid Stellatella
Scarlet Aquatics
619 -1.1%
60 Alexander Cole
Alpha Aquatics
618 -2.3%
61 Trey Mastandrea
Rose Bowl Aquatics
618 PB
62 Kaleb Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
618 +0.0% SB
63 Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
617 -0.4%
64 Pablo Ingrum
CCAT Swimming (California)
616 +2.6% PB
65 Jeffrey Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
616 +0.6% PB
66 Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
615 +1.6% PB
67 Lucas Blietz
Class Aquatics
613 +2.3% PB
68 Benson Her
La Mirada Armada
612 +0.2% SB
69 Mark O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
611 -2.4%
70 Brandon Sumino
Irvine Novaquatics
604 -0.6%
71 Jhan Loninia
Los Angeles Swim Club
603 +0.2% PB
72 Diego Arturo Lopez Morales
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
602 -0.4%
73 Frank Pang
Monterey Park
601 +0.6% SB
74 Dylan Blietz
Class Aquatics
600 +0.2% PB
75 Nathan Qiu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
600
75 Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
600 +0.6% SB
77 Bennett Sullivan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
598 +5.6% PB
78 Justin Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
597 +4.0% PB
79 Michael Grzanko
Scarlet Aquatics
595 +1.5% PB
80 Marwan Alasil
Alpha Aquatics
594 -1.6%
81 Kevin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
593 +2.4% PB
82 Carson Eich
Irvine Novaquatics
591 +0.2% PB
83 Andrew Salladin
La Mirada Armada
590 -3.4%
84 Tyler Yeung
Scarlet Aquatics
589 +0.4% PB
85 Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
589 +0.8% SB
86 Kurtis Wei
La Mirada Armada
589 -0.5%
87 Daniel Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
588 +0.7% PB
88 Maddox Johnson
Irvine Novaquatics
588 -0.7%
89 Massimo Reyna
Rose Bowl Aquatics
588
90 Franco Blancaflor
Rose Bowl Aquatics
586 -0.2%
91 DJ Stupak
Mission Viejo Nadadores
585 -3.3%
91 Edmund Bui
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
585 -0.9%
93 Liam Thomas
Rose Bowl Aquatics
585
94 Ryan Ham
Aquazot Swim Club
583 +1.5% PB
95 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
583 +0.4% SB
96 Leo Mayzel
Scarlet Aquatics
582 +1.0% PB
97 Tyler LeDet
Fusion Aquatics
581 PB
98 Christian Indelicato
Los Angeles Swim Club
579 +1.7% PB
99 Hudson Peters
Unattached
579 +0.1% PB
100 Nathan Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
579 -3.7%
101 Jace Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
577 -0.9%
102 Lucas Munoz
San Clemente Aquatic Team
574 +1.0% PB
103 Cody Meyer
Fusion Aquatics
572 -5.4%
104 Kyle Rodillas
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
571 PB
105 Mateo Abourjeily
Irvine Novaquatics
570 +3.2% PB
106 Dominic Gutierrez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
570 -1.8%
107 Sam Kiemm
Aquazot Swim Club
568 -3.0%
108 Shentong Zhu
La Mirada Armada
568
109 Anthony Ramirez
Unattached
565 -5.5%
110 Logan Divine
Canyons Aquatic Club
565 +0.7% SB
111 Timothy Zhang
La Mirada Armada
559 +0.4% PB
112 Corey Su
Scarlet Aquatics
557 PB
113 Matthew Nye
San Clemente Aquatic Team
556 +5.4% PB
114 Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
555 -1.5%
115 Derek Carranza
Scarlet Aquatics
552 +2.5% PB
116 Ian Rho
Rose Bowl Aquatics
552 +3.5% PB
117 Dylan Moen
CCAT Swimming (California)
551 +1.4% SB
118 Eli Martinez-Spencer
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
551 -3.3%
119 Jeremiah Ireland
Yucaipa Swim Team
549 +1.4% SB
120 William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
548 +0.5% SB
121 Brian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
545
122 Andy Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
543 -0.2%
123 Braeden Renken
Pacific Swim
542 -0.7%
124 Milo pfeifer
Scarlet Aquatics
539 -0.8%
125 Jamie Kamel
JCC Waves
538 +1.1% PB
126 Isaac Paul
The Swim Team
537 +1.3% SB
127 Johannes Welch
Scarlet Aquatics
537 +5.4% PB
128 Hunter Tamura
Yucaipa Swim Team
536
129 Daniel Deschenes
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
536 -1.8%
130 Aaron Lee
Golden West Swim Club
535 +0.5% PB
131 Elliott Drottar
CCAT Swimming (California)
534 +4.5% PB
132 Towa Murdock
Rose Bowl Aquatics
532 +1.3% PB
133 Diego Lamboglia
Coastal Machine
532 PB
134 AJ Ramallo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
527
135 Mitch Anderson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
525 +1.8% SB
136 Javier Hernandez
Scarlet Aquatics
525 +0.4% PB
137 Chase Fisher
Tule Nation Tritons
523 +4.6% SB
138 Ari Glasman
Scarlet Aquatics
522 +1.8% PB
139 Chris Allen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
521 -0.1%
140 Samuel Baker
Rose Bowl Aquatics
515 PB
141 Ben Ong
Pacific Swim
508
142 Ryan Manzanero
Rose Bowl Aquatics
506 +0.9% SB
143 Kyle Lee
Rosemead Rapids
501 PB
144 Ben Schlehuber
Beach Cities Swimming
501 +0.1% SB
145 Andres Benderskii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
431 PB
146 Logan Metcalf
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
416
147 Tom Singleton
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
414 -2.2%
Leon Mikulski
La Mirada Armada
NS
Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
NS
Hunter Hua
La Mirada Armada
Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
Alex Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
NS
Elijah Redson
Rose Bowl Aquatics
NS
Steven Olvera
La Mirada Armada
NS
Joseph Woods
Blast Sharks
NS
Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
Theodore Pham
Arcadia Riptides
NS