Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
Timed Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Saadeddin Saadeddin
Scarlet Aquatics
20 -1.9%
2 Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
17 -0.8%
3 Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
WIN JRS 16 PB
4 Raymond Stelmark
Scarlet Aquatics
WIN JRS 15 +2.0% PB
5 Duncan McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
FTRU 14 +2.1% PB
6 Burak Iloglu
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 13 +1.7% PB
7 Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
FTRU 12 PB
8 Andrew Vet
La Mirada Armada
11 +0.5% PB
9 Evan Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
FTRU 9 +4.3% PB
10 BO Zheng
The Swim Team
7 -1.4%
11 DJ Stupak
Mission Viejo Nadadores
FTRU 6 +0.6% PB
12 Grant O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
FTRU 5 +0.4% PB
13 Daniel Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
4 +1.3% PB
14 Juan Pablo Maya Palacino
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
3 PB
15 Dylan Winthal
Scarlet Aquatics
2
16 Caden Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
1 +1.4% PB
17 Jeremiah Tomioka
Scarlet Aquatics
+1.5% SB
18 Mark O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
-0.4%
19 Sebastien de Fabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
+3.1% SB
20 Cody Meyer
Fusion Aquatics
-1.2%
21 Fernando Andrey Mancera
Rose Bowl Aquatics
-1.2%
22 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
PB
23 Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
24 Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
-0.1%
25 Honza Zika
Mission Viejo Nadadores
-2.3%
26 Christian Castro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
+2.1% SB
27 Reid Stellatella
Scarlet Aquatics
-1.1%
28 Ezekiel Pittman
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
+0.4% PB
29 Inyoung Kim
The Swim Team
-1.5%
30 Tyler Yeung
Scarlet Aquatics
0.0%
31 Justin Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
32 Milo pfeifer
Scarlet Aquatics
+3.2% PB
33 Edmund Bui
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
+0.7% PB
34 Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
-3.7%
35 Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
-2.5%
36 Yohann Guerrero Cho
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
-2.5%
37 Kevin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
+0.4% PB
38 Jeremiah Frascini
Socal Aquatics Association
-0.5%
39 Garrett Taylor
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
40 Lucas Munoz
San Clemente Aquatic Team
+2.3% PB
41 Jacob Chalabian
Golden West Swim Club
42 Leo Mayzel
Scarlet Aquatics
PB
43 Alex Thornton
Beach Cities Swimming
PB
44 Diego Arturo Lopez Morales
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
45 Jake Everitt
Beach Cities Swimming
PB
46 Ari Glasman
Scarlet Aquatics
PB
47 Mitch Anderson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
PB
48 Josh Delizo
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
49 Hunter Tamura
Yucaipa Swim Team
-1.0%
50 Jamie Kamel
JCC Waves
-1.9%
Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics