Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Iris Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 20 +1.0% SB
2 Chloe Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
JRS 17 +0.4% PB
3 Sydney Willson
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 16 +2.2% SB
4 Phoebe McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
WIN JRS 15 +0.7% PB
5 Alyssa Ton
Irvine Novaquatics
14 -0.4%
6 Erika Carlson
Team Rebel Aquatics
13 -0.9%
7 Tiffany Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
12 +1.0% PB
8 Grace Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
11 -1.6%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Sharon Guerrero Cho
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
9 +0.5% PB
10 Ava Olson
Team Rebel Aquatics
FTRO 7 -0.6%
11 Hannah Jones
Team Rebel Aquatics
FTRO 6 -1.1%
12 Lauren Putnam
North Coast Aquatics
FTRU 5 -0.9%
13 Hayley Smith
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
WIN JRS 4 +1.0% PB
14 Zoe Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
FTRU 3 +0.5% PB
15 Mia Bugarin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2 -1.2%
16 Renee Tan
Irvine Novaquatics
1 -1.7%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Crystal Abigail Lara Ovalle
ITESM MTY
689 -0.7%
18 Luciana Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
650 +2.6% PB
19 Alexandra Milisavljevic
Irvine Novaquatics
643 +0.7% PB
20 Gabi Brito
Beach Cities Swimming
642 PB
21 Samantha Wong
Rosemead Rapids
635 -0.8%
22 Sammy Cummins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
629 +0.4% SB
23 Julia Bartoszewicz
Scarlet Aquatics
612 +1.5% PB
24 Daisy Mitchell
Los Angeles Swim Club
585 -1.8%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Iris Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
728 +0.1% SB
2 Chloe Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
725 -0.1%
3 Alyssa Ton
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 716 +0.1% PB
4 Sydney Willson
Irvine Novaquatics
703 +0.7% SB
5 Erika Carlson
Team Rebel Aquatics
FTRO 702 -0.6%
6 Tiffany Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
WIN JRS 697 +1.6% PB
7 Macky Hodges
The Swim Team
690 -4.3%
8 Phoebe McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
687 -0.3%
9 Grace Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
683 -1.7%
10 Ava Olson
Team Rebel Aquatics
682 -1.0%
11 Hannah Jones
Team Rebel Aquatics
679 -1.7%
12 Lauren Putnam
North Coast Aquatics
677 -1.5%
13 Sharon Guerrero Cho
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
675 -0.6%
14 Zoe Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
670 -0.2%
15 Mia Bugarin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
667 -2.0%
16 Renee Tan
Irvine Novaquatics
666 -1.8%
17 Hayley Smith
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
659 -0.4%
18 Gabi Brito
Beach Cities Swimming
657 PB
19 Crystal Abigail Lara Ovalle
ITESM MTY
655 -2.4%
20 Samantha Wong
Rosemead Rapids
653 +0.2% PB
21 Ava Withey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
644 -0.3%
22 Luciana Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
642 +2.2% PB
23 Alexandra Milisavljevic
Irvine Novaquatics
641 +0.6% PB
24 Daisy Mitchell
Los Angeles Swim Club
641 +1.3% PB
25 Julia Bartoszewicz
Scarlet Aquatics
636 +2.8% PB
26 Sammy Cummins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
636 +0.7% SB
27 Devon Silberman
Irvine Novaquatics
636
28 Riley Ogilvie
Mission Viejo Nadadores
635 +0.1% PB
29 Emma Hussein
Canyons Aquatic Club
633 +5.0% PB
30 Natalie Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
632 +1.1% SB
31 Emese Szekely
San Clemente Aquatic Team
632 -1.1%
32 Ava De Anda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
628 -0.7%
33 Alexis Bright
Irvine Novaquatics
626 +1.8% SB
34 Karolena Shaw
Scarlet Aquatics
625 +0.6% PB
35 Payton Smith
North Coast Aquatics
621 -0.7%
36 Mayu Yager
La Mirada Armada
620 -0.8%
36 Kaylee Richmond
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
620 +0.9% PB
38 Emma Briganti
Scarlet Aquatics
619 +0.3% PB
39 Gillian Ascari
Socal Aquatics Association
618 +2.8% PB
40 Zoey McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
618 +2.5% PB
41 Abby Miller
Irvine Novaquatics
617 -1.7%
42 Giselle Hollis
Evolution Racing Club
614 +0.3% SB
43 Zara Masud
Aquazot Swim Club
614 -3.9%
44 Taylor Steelman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
612 -3.3%
45 Irene Kim
La Mirada Armada
611 -1.7%
46 Hannah Campbell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
610 -2.0%
47 Farah Bowles
Alpha Aquatics
608 +3.0% PB
48 Sora Koike
Alpha Aquatics
608 -2.6%
49 Chloe Wendlandt
Irvine Novaquatics
607 +1.6% SB
50 Riley Baldwin
Renegade Aquatics
606
51 Carley Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
602 -0.4%
52 Lizzie Mackowiak
Socal Aquatics Association
601 -0.7%
53 Isabella Castro
Lakewood Aquatics
600 +2.7% SB
54 Sophia Kinno
Golden West Swim Club
595 +3.7% PB
55 Kali Rankin Zelada
La Mirada Armada
594 -1.3%
56 Viviana Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
594 +1.0% SB
57 Miyabi Klatt
Irvine Novaquatics
591 PB
58 Michelle Lujan
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
591 -2.6%
59 Ava Gilrowski
North Coast Aquatics
590 -0.2%
60 Kayla Thompson
Swim Torrance
589 +0.5% SB
61 Regan Graff
Irvine Novaquatics
578 +3.9% PB
62 Logan Binder
Los Angeles Swim Club
578 +0.1% PB
63 Elaine Park
Blast Sharks
577 +0.4% PB
64 Arista Kusuma
Irvine Novaquatics
577 +0.3% PB
65 Nicole Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
575 +0.9% PB
66 Bella Chavez
Alpha Aquatics
575 +3.0% PB
67 Zoey DeSpain
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
575 +2.1% PB
68 Victoria Lawrence
Canyons Aquatic Club
571 +0.3% PB
69 Clemence Choy
La Mirada Armada
571 -2.5%
70 Zoe Perez
Scarlet Aquatics
570 -2.6%
71 Shayna Hecht
The Swim Team
567 +0.4% PB
72 Stephanie Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
567 +2.5% PB
73 Bethany Burga
Canyons Aquatic Club
567 -1.1%
74 Heather O'Brien
Beach Cities Swimming
563 -0.3%
75 Aubrey Aistars
Irvine Novaquatics
560 -3.2%
76 Sadie Burke
Irvine Novaquatics
559
77 Megan Wang
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
FRESNO 558 +3.7% PB
78 Eva Vass
Alpha Aquatics
556 -0.6%
79 Anny Ambrosio
Beach Cities Swimming
555 +3.1% PB
80 Maya Nishizaka
Irvine Novaquatics
551 -0.1%
80 Miki D'Adamo
Beach Cities Swimming
551 -0.5%
82 Samantha Burgess
La Mirada Armada
550 -3.5%
83 Katie Brown
Irvine Novaquatics
550 -0.1%
84 Wendy Zeiss
Blast Sharks
548 +3.2% PB
85 Key Gonzalez
Swim Torrance
546
86 Julia Pisano
Rose Bowl Aquatics
544 -1.8%
87 Julia Billotte
Pacific Swim
544 -3.3%
88 Shelly Li
Rosemead Rapids
543 +0.2% PB
89 JoJo Deutsch
Blast Sharks
542 +0.9% PB
90 Michelle Chambers
Canyons Aquatic Club
542 +2.1% PB
91 Sienna Plutzer
Scarlet Aquatics
541 PB
92 Riley Kopp
Scarlet Aquatics
536 -1.7%
93 Rachael Pellegrini
Los Angeles Swim Club
535 +2.7% PB
94 Sydney Hawfield
San Clemente Aquatic Team
532 -0.9%
95 Maddie Wheeler
Irvine Novaquatics
532 +0.9% SB
96 Clarisse Salazar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
530
97 Izzy Garcia
Swim Torrance
530 -0.7%
98 Olivia Jacobson
Swim Torrance
528 +3.0% PB
99 Maia Minakas
Scarlet Aquatics
526 +3.0% PB
100 Anaya Thadani
Blast Sharks
526 -0.6%
101 Abby Chatalyan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
525 -2.3%
102 Emily Collins
Los Angeles Swim Club
522
103 Liz Vursta
Scarlet Aquatics
522 -1.0%
104 Angelina Di Saia
Socal Aquatics Association
520 +1.4% PB
105 Samira Semaan
Golden West Swim Club
516 +0.2% SB
106 Alyssa Dimitriadis
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
515 -1.5%
107 Angie Ahmadi-Kashani
Irvine Novaquatics
514
108 Taylor Forman
North Coast Aquatics
513 PB
109 Emmy Grinstead
Mission Viejo Nadadores
509 -1.1%
110 Julia Lecrivain
Paseo Aquatics Club
509 +0.1% SB
111 Adna Dizdarevic
Irvine Novaquatics
508 +0.3% PB
112 Cameron Alexander
Canyons Aquatic Club
506 +0.7% SB
113 Maddy Stagg
Coastal Machine
505 +2.2% PB
114 Olivia Paul
The Swim Team
483 -2.5%
115 Charlotte Fishman
Rose Bowl Aquatics
479 -0.8%
116 Alex Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
477 +0.1% SB
117 Angelina Pang
Monterey Park
474 -0.2%
118 Eileen Portillo
Vision Swim
435 +4.7% SB
Daniela Karnaugh
Scarlet Aquatics
NS
Ashlyn Perez
North Coast Aquatics
NS
Lilli Perner
Rose Bowl Aquatics
NS
Elyse Kreimeyer
La Mirada Armada