Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
20 -1.2%
2 Haru Yamagata
Golden West Swim Club
17 +1.3% PB
3 Minkyu Noh
Evolution Racing Club
JRS 16
4 Kevin Zhan
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 15 +2.5% PB
5 Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
FTRO 14 +3.1% PB
6 ian Belflower
Team Rebel Aquatics
13 +2.2% PB
7 Peter Vu
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 12 -0.3%
8 Nathan Wu
Evolution Racing Club
11 +0.3% SB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Elonzo Santos
La Mirada Armada
9 -1.7%
10 Sebastian Sandoval
North Coast Aquatics
7 -0.9%
11 Connor Brown
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
FTR-19O 6
12 Eli Siniak
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 5 +0.4% PB
13 Dustin Saguros
Canyons Aquatic Club
JRS 4 -0.5%
14 Carlos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
3 PB
15 Ruben Gaspar Cantu Miranda
ITESM MTY
1.50 -0.7%
15 Freddie Cumming
Almaden Riptide
1.50 +4.9% PB
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Liam Flaherty
Socal Aquatics Association
FTRO 655
18 Evan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRO 640 +0.8% SB
19 Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 640 +1.5% PB
20 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
626 +0.1% SB
21 Jairo Zamora Monzon
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
607 -0.9%
22 Ethan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 604 +1.8% PB
22 Darrel Shin
Los Angeles Swim Club
604 +1.0% PB
24 Joshua McBride
Canyons Aquatic Club
597 +0.7% PB
Swim-off
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Sebastian Sandoval
North Coast Aquatics
FTRU 678 -0.5%
2 Elonzo Santos
La Mirada Armada
670 -1.7%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics
732 -1.8%
2 Haru Yamagata
Golden West Swim Club
694 -0.7%
3 ian Belflower
Team Rebel Aquatics
FTRO 683 +2.3% PB
4 Minkyu Noh
Evolution Racing Club
675
5 Peter Vu
Irvine Novaquatics
670 -0.8%
6 Keller Morgan
Evolution Racing Club
667 +2.4% SB
7 Nathan Wu
Evolution Racing Club
WIN JRS 666 +0.4% SB
8 Kevin Zhan
Irvine Novaquatics
658 +1.2% PB
9 Sebastian Sandoval
North Coast Aquatics
656 -1.6%
9 Elonzo Santos
La Mirada Armada
656 -2.5%
11 Ruben Gaspar Cantu Miranda
ITESM MTY
655 +0.3% SB
12 Connor Brown
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
652
13 Freddie Cumming
Almaden Riptide
FTRO 648 +5.5% PB
14 Dustin Saguros
Canyons Aquatic Club
635 -0.9%
15 Joey Stauss
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 633 +1.8% PB
16 Eli Siniak
Irvine Novaquatics
630 -0.6%
17 Carlos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
628 PB
18 Ty Schneider
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
FTRU 627 +0.2% SB
19 Jairo Zamora Monzon
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
618 -0.3%
20 Evan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
615 -0.5%
21 Joshua McBride
Canyons Aquatic Club
FTRU 613 +1.6% PB
22 Pierce Downs
Los Angeles Swim Club
FTRO 610 PB
23 Darrel Shin
Los Angeles Swim Club
FTRU 606 +1.1% PB
24 Liam Flaherty
Socal Aquatics Association
605
25 Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
602 -0.6%
26 Ethan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
600 +1.6% PB
27 Sam Zhou
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 599 -0.5%
28 Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
FTRU 598 +2.2% PB
29 Anderson Bennett
Beach Cities Swimming
FTRU 598 -0.9%
30 Dash DeAnda
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
FTRU 597 +4.7% PB
31 Matthew Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 597 -1.2%
32 Oliver Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 597 +0.8% PB
33 Isaac Chang
Beach Cities Swimming
FTRU 594 +1.3% PB
34 Nicholas Bagri
Royal Swim Team
588 +0.0% SB
35 Jason He
Lakewood Aquatics
584 -0.7%
36 Braden Guzman
North Coast Aquatics
FTRU 583 -2.5%
37 William Jung
Unattached
583 +0.5% SB
38 Caleb Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
583 +2.5% PB
39 Dane Weber
Socal Aquatics Association
582 -1.0%
40 Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 581 +0.8% PB
41 Jack Krikorian
Alpha Aquatics
579 +0.1% PB
42 Brandon Lin
Swim Kauai Aquatics
578 +0.5% SB
43 Nolan Weijland
Socal Aquatics Association
576 -1.1%
43 Conner Alvarez
Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club
576 -0.8%
45 Luke Haas
CCAT Swimming (California)
573 +2.9% PB
46 Akay Say
Scarlet Aquatics
572 +2.4% PB
47 Calvin Woolfolk
Socal Aquatics Association
570 PB
48 Sonit Joshi
Irvine Novaquatics
570 -1.1%
49 Tyler Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
569 +3.2% PB
50 Zach Zhang
Irvine Novaquatics
566 +2.5% SB
51 Elson Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
566 -2.8%
52 Cooper Ren
Rose Bowl Aquatics
565 -2.1%
53 Bennett Sullivan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
564 +4.2% PB
54 Bennett Korner
Mission Viejo Nadadores
564 -0.4%
54 Tay Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
564 -1.8%
56 Nick Williams
Evolution Racing Club
562
57 Josh Pan
Aquazot Swim Club
561 +1.4% PB
58 Chase Valentine
Aquazot Swim Club
560 +0.5% PB
59 Ryder Stevens
Golden West Swim Club
559 +6.8% PB
60 Gavin Santoso
Rose Bowl Aquatics
557 -3.4%
61 Ryley Yoo
Irvine Novaquatics
557 -0.3%
61 Timothy Zhang
La Mirada Armada
557 -1.9%
63 Jared Ladinez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
556 -0.5%
64 Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
556 PB
65 Matthew Sullivan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
552 +2.1% PB
66 Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
551 PB
67 Andres Benderskii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
551 +0.9% PB
68 Jack Snyder
North Coast Aquatics
551 -2.5%
69 Connor Ho
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
550 -0.3%
70 Sebastian Villalobos
Paseo Aquatics Club
550 -0.3%
71 Daniel Kim
Swim Torrance
549 -0.1%
72 Michael Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
549 +2.5% PB
73 Aidric Berry
North Coast Aquatics
545 +7.5% PB
74 Kenny Jiang
Monterey Park
543 +0.4% PB
75 Elliott Drottar
CCAT Swimming (California)
542 +2.0% PB
76 David Abarbanel
Rose Bowl Aquatics
542 -0.9%
77 Arthur Lin
La Mirada Armada
540 -1.4%
78 Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
537 +1.2% SB
79 Ari Glasman
Scarlet Aquatics
536 +4.6% PB
80 Collin Kim
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
534 +2.8% PB
80 Christopher Mo
Los Angeles Swim Club
534
82 Sutton Stoffer
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
530 +2.7% PB
83 Justin Brown
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
530 -2.0%
84 Idris Vohra
Socal Aquatics Association
526 +1.4% PB
85 De'Andre Paiz
Rose Bowl Aquatics
525 +3.2% SB
86 William Hong
Irvine Novaquatics
523 +1.5% SB
86 Zach Montiel
Lakewood Aquatics
523 +3.4% SB
88 Philip Lim
Dare Aquatics
523 +3.6% PB
89 Patrick Mao
Irvine Novaquatics
520 -1.1%
90 Andrew Oh
Rose Bowl Aquatics
513 +1.3% PB
90 Barron murdock
Socal Aquatics Association
513 -1.6%
92 Christian Indelicato
Los Angeles Swim Club
510 -0.6%
93 Zhongsheng Yu
Pacific Swim
509 +2.1% PB
94 Jake Hirshberg
Alpha Aquatics
507 -3.7%
95 Ali Gad
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
506 PB
96 Ben Schlehuber
Beach Cities Swimming
504 +3.0% PB
97 Nolan Yokoyama
Rose Bowl Aquatics
503 -0.1%
98 Ian Tumamak
Beach Cities Swimming
501 +1.7% PB
99 Kyle Lee
Rosemead Rapids
500 -2.6%
100 Ian Fong
Rosemead Rapids
497 +0.7% PB
101 Ethan Gonzalez
Canyons Aquatic Club
493 +0.0% PB
102 Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
487 +1.2% SB
103 Roy Sung
Scarlet Aquatics
485 -0.7%
104 Dieter Ignacio
Canyons Aquatic Club
484 -0.8%
105 Bryce Hitter
Yucaipa Swim Team
484 -1.6%
106 Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
482 -2.0%
107 Henry Lyu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
478 -2.2%
108 Daniel Deschenes
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
477 -3.5%
109 AJ Ramallo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
473 -0.4%
110 Brendan Suryapranata
Arcadia Riptides
473 -3.6%
111 Chase Kim
Evolution Racing Club
467 -1.2%
112 Corey Su
Scarlet Aquatics
466 -0.3%
113 Elliott Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
465 +1.1% SB
113 Edward Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
465 +1.7% PB
115 Max Kong
Socal Aquatics Association
463 -2.6%
116 Riley Taizo Amis
Westside Aquatics
455 -2.3%
117 Endre Santos
La Mirada Armada
453 -4.4%
118 Angelo Cortez
Alpha Aquatics
446 -3.8%
119 Alex Song
Dare Aquatics
441 +2.0% SB
120 Matthew Ho
Arcadia Riptides
424 +3.2% SB
121 March Yuan
Class Aquatics
416 -0.1%
122 Bokai Zhang
Aquazot Swim Club
413 -2.3%
123 Kaelan Shane Grimaldo
Canyons Aquatic Club
402
124 Gerardo Partida García
Fusion Aquatics
375
Michael Munder
Rose Bowl Aquatics
NS
Noah Warkentin
Santa Barbara Swim Club
NS
Brady Beyer
The Swim Team
NS
Aiden Mertzel
Blast Sharks
NS
Edward Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics