Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Matt William Flores Mora
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
20 +0.1% PB
2 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 17 PB
3 Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
25 OPEN 16 +0.1% PB
4 Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
WIN JRS 15 -0.4%
5 Aneesh Veeravatnam
Canyons Aquatic Club
WIN JRS 14 +1.5% PB
6 Nick Williams
Evolution Racing Club
FTRO 13
7 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
12 -1.0%
8 Ian Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
11 -3.2%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Andrew Teh
Socal Aquatics Association
FTRO 9 +1.4% SB
10 Jack O'Shaughnessy
Alpha Aquatics
7 -2.1%
11 Patrick Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
FTRO 6 +0.4% SB
12 Adam Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
5 -0.7%
13 Yuriel Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
4 +0.4% PB
14 Theo Schiesari
North Coast Aquatics
3 +0.5% SB
15 Max Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
2 -1.0%
16 Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
1 -3.9%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Taisei Saito
Alpha Aquatics
661 +0.0% PB
18 Jean Darbo
Los Angeles Swim Club
606 +0.6% PB
19 Brian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
589 +2.8% PB
20 Lincoln Jones
La Mirada Armada
587 +0.6% PB
21 Oliver Quinones
Pacific Swim
583 +1.9% PB
22 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
577 -2.9%
23 David Gracia
Lakewood Aquatics
565 +2.9% PB
23 Ethan Soni
Canyons Aquatic Club
565 +4.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
673 -0.9%
2 Andrew Maksymowski
Irvine Novaquatics
669 PB
3 Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
661 -1.2%
4 Max Stewart
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 645 -0.3%
5 Aneesh Veeravatnam
Canyons Aquatic Club
639 +0.2% SB
6 Nick Williams
Evolution Racing Club
636
7 Ian Sun
Irvine Novaquatics
FTRU 634 -1.0%
8 Matt William Flores Mora
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
624 -4.1%
9 Theo Schiesari
North Coast Aquatics
FTRU 621 +2.6% PB
10 Yuriel Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-18U 617 +0.6% PB
11 Adam Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
616 -1.0%
12 Jack O'Shaughnessy
Alpha Aquatics
614 -3.6%
12 Brandon Anand
Scarlet Aquatics
614 -0.1%
14 Max Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
FTRU 612 +1.9% PB
15 Andrew Teh
Socal Aquatics Association
611 -1.9%
16 Patrick Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
608 -0.5%
17 Taisei Saito
Alpha Aquatics
603 -3.1%
18 Lincoln Jones
La Mirada Armada
597 +1.2% PB
19 River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
588 -2.2%
20 Jean Darbo
Los Angeles Swim Club
584 -0.6%
21 Kyle Capili
Tiger Aquatics (California)
584 +0.3% SB
22 Oliver Quinones
Pacific Swim
583 +1.9% PB
23 Ethan Soni
Canyons Aquatic Club
581 +5.8% PB
24 David Gracia
Lakewood Aquatics
578 +3.7% PB
25 Brian Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
574 +2.0% PB
25 Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
574 +0.0% SB
27 Dean Ko
Irvine Novaquatics
572 +1.3% SB
29 Jace Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
569 -0.3%
28 Jace Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
569 -0.3%
29 Matthew Kim
Irvine Novaquatics
566 +3.1% PB
30 Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
561 +1.2% PB
31 Fernando Rodriguez
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
555 -3.5%
32 Nolan Baker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
550 -2.8%
33 Dylan Winthal
Scarlet Aquatics
548 -1.7%
34 Luke Asbury
The Swim Team
547 -2.3%
35 Nikko Carrillo
Santa Barbara Swim Club
538
36 Zachary Billotte
Pacific Swim
535 0.0%
37 Aiden Shih
Los Angeles Swim Club
534 -1.3%
41 Mark O'Mara
Rose Bowl Aquatics
534 +2.6% SB
38 AJ Oden
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
531 +0.5% PB
39 David Ponce
Unattached
529
40 Idris Vohra
Socal Aquatics Association
523 -1.3%
41 Ryder Davis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
522 -2.8%
47 Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
517 -0.4%
42 Miles Blackson-Dunbar
Alpha Aquatics
516 -2.0%
43 Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
513 +0.1% SB
44 Nikita Cutidioc
Royal Swim Team
512 -2.5%
45 Kenny You
Monterey Park
504 +0.1% SB
46 Henry Chang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
499 -2.3%
47 Eli Martinez-Spencer
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
484 -6.3%
48 Diego Arturo Lopez Morales
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
483 -2.2%
49 Conner Le
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
480 -3.0%
50 Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
475 -10.7%
51 Howard Yang
Irvine Novaquatics
444 -6.6%
Maddox Johnson
Irvine Novaquatics
Max Vega Cuevas
Unattached
NS
Leon Mikulski
La Mirada Armada