Swimcloud
CA TROJ Los Angeles Invite
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Kaitlyn Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
JRS 20 +0.8% PB
2 Emma Hussein
Canyons Aquatic Club
JRS 17 +0.8% PB
3 Ella Flowers
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
16 -2.1%
4 Nicole Christensen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
WIN JRS 15 +1.3% PB
5 Zara Masud
Aquazot Swim Club
14 0.0%
6 Eryn Arnold
Beach Cities Swimming
FTRU 13 -0.2%
7 Molly Urkiel
Scarlet Aquatics
12 PB
8 Elysha Pribadi
Unattached
11
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Taylor Steelman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
9 -0.4%
10 Karol Martinez
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
7 -0.2%
11 Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
FTR-19O 6 -2.2%
12 Clemence Choy
La Mirada Armada
5 -2.1%
13 Devon Silberman
Irvine Novaquatics
4 +2.6% PB
14 Zoe Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
3 -1.6%
15 Katherine Dyer
Los Angeles Swim Club
2 -2.5%
16 Hayley Smith
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
1 -1.5%
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Brynn Graham
Santa Barbara Swim Club
FTRO 664 +0.8% PB
18 Maddie Phillips
Mission Viejo Nadadores
FTRO 663 +3.4% SB
19 Tanja Amizic
Irvine Novaquatics
628 PB
20 Gillian Ascari
Socal Aquatics Association
620 +1.1% PB
21 Kaitlyn Mero
CCAT Swimming (California)
601 +1.2% PB
22 Katherine Lang
Scarlet Aquatics
594 +1.6% SB
23 Emese Szekely
San Clemente Aquatic Team
589
Mayu Yager
La Mirada Armada
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Kaitlyn Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
733 +0.5% PB
2 Elysha Pribadi
Unattached
714
3 Ella Flowers
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
697 -3.0%
4 Molly Urkiel
Scarlet Aquatics
FTR-19O 694 PB
5 Emma Hussein
Canyons Aquatic Club
676 -1.4%
6 Eryn Arnold
Beach Cities Swimming
674 -0.9%
7 Nicole Christensen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
669 -0.2%
8 Zara Masud
Aquazot Swim Club
665 -1.7%
9 Taylor Steelman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
662 -0.9%
10 Katherine Dyer
Los Angeles Swim Club
660 -0.9%
11 Hayley Smith
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
FTRU 655 +0.6% PB
12 Clemence Choy
La Mirada Armada
655 -1.7%
13 Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
646 -2.9%
14 Zoe Defabrique
San Clemente Aquatic Team
641 -1.5%
15 Karol Martinez
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
640 -1.3%
16 Devon Silberman
Irvine Novaquatics
640 +2.3% PB
17 Maddie Phillips
Mission Viejo Nadadores
636 +2.0% SB
18 Brynn Graham
Santa Barbara Swim Club
632 -0.9%
19 Kaitlyn Mero
CCAT Swimming (California)
626 +2.5% PB
20 Katherine Lang
Scarlet Aquatics
616 +2.7% PB
21 Tanja Amizic
Irvine Novaquatics
616 PB
22 Gillian Ascari
Socal Aquatics Association
613 +0.8% PB
23 Emese Szekely
San Clemente Aquatic Team
612
24 Mayu Yager
La Mirada Armada
612 -0.5%
25 Luciana Ribeiro
Irvine Novaquatics
611 +1.0% PB
26 Emma Briganti
Scarlet Aquatics
611 +2.8% PB
27 Sammy Cummins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
611 -1.6%
28 Riley Baldwin
Renegade Aquatics
605 PB
29 Samantha Wong
Rosemead Rapids
595 +1.7% PB
30 Riley Ogilvie
Mission Viejo Nadadores
588 -1.4%
31 Madelyn Raguindin
Scarlet Aquatics
588 +1.9% PB
32 Miyabi Klatt
Irvine Novaquatics
587 -0.3%
33 Hannah Jones
Team Rebel Aquatics
586 -2.3%
34 Alyssa Bian
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
586 PB
35 Lauren Putnam
North Coast Aquatics
584 -1.3%
36 Abby Miller
Irvine Novaquatics
581 -3.5%
37 Hannah Campbell
Mission Viejo Nadadores
577 +0.6% PB
38 Aubrey Aistars
Irvine Novaquatics
576 +2.2% PB
39 Francesca Cordero
Scarlet Aquatics
575 -0.3%
40 Addison Holmes
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
572 +2.9% PB
41 Shayna Hecht
The Swim Team
567 -0.4%
42 Maya Voss
Mission Viejo Nadadores
567 +0.5% SB
43 Carley Teger
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
564 -0.3%
44 Sienna Plutzer
Scarlet Aquatics
563 -1.1%
45 Chloe Hickman
Lakewood Aquatics
563 -3.0%
46 Rafa Flores
Lakewood Aquatics
561 +0.9% SB
47 Olivia de los Reyes
Scarlet Aquatics
561 +3.8% PB
48 Zoey McClaren
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
557 PB
49 Karolena Shaw
Scarlet Aquatics
556 +1.9% SB
50 Natalie Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
556 -0.7%
51 Kali Rankin Zelada
La Mirada Armada
551 +3.7% SB
52 Bella Chavez
Alpha Aquatics
549 +0.9% PB
53 Maddie Wheeler
Irvine Novaquatics
543 +1.4% SB
54 Key Gonzalez
Swim Torrance
543
55 Elaine Park
Blast Sharks
542 -1.0%
56 Julia Billotte
Pacific Swim
533 -3.8%
57 Maia Minakas
Scarlet Aquatics
527 -1.5%
58 Audrey Ginsburg
Canyons Aquatic Club
523 +0.4% SB
59 Ana Mancera Rodriguez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
521 +2.2% SB
60 Maya Nishizaka
Irvine Novaquatics
516
61 Kaylie Gao
Scarlet Aquatics
512 PB
62 Wendy Zeiss
Blast Sharks
512 -3.6%
63 Katie Dannenbring
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
510 +1.3% SB
64 Zoe Reynolds
Irvine Novaquatics
507 -2.7%
65 Isabelle Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
506 -0.9%
66 Adelle Brush
Rose Bowl Aquatics
505 -0.9%
67 Kacey Foster
Irvine Novaquatics
503 +3.6% SB
68 Olivia Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
501 -2.4%
69 Leah Dean
Rose Bowl Aquatics
495 +1.2% SB
70 Emmy Grinstead
Mission Viejo Nadadores
487 -2.1%
71 Chloe Kim
Socal Aquatics Association
484 +1.0% PB
72 Klara Maresch
Alpha Aquatics
482
73 Alyssa Dimitriadis
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
482
74 Alex Dornoff
La Mirada Armada
470 -0.5%
75 Rachael Pellegrini
Los Angeles Swim Club
468 -0.2%
76 Nadine Fernando
Paseo Aquatics Club
454
77 Tallula Murphree
Malibu Seawolves
395
Daniela Karnaugh
Scarlet Aquatics
NS
Isabella Zhang
Los Angeles Swim Club
Alexia Duncan
JCC Waves
Nikki Bickel
Lakewood Aquatics